Start list of the 68. Tour de Pologne UCI World Tour

Team Garmin - Cervélo

1. Daniel Martin Ireland
2. Michel Kreder Netherlands
3. Christophe Le Mevel France
4. Heinrich Haussler Australia
5. Martijn Maaskant Netherlands
6. Thomas Peterson USA
7. Andrew Talansky USA
8. Sep Van Marcke Belgium

Liquigas - Cannondale

11. Valerio Agnoli Italy
12. Alan Marangoni Italy
13. Maciej Bodnar Poland
14. Eros Capecchi Italy
15. Dominik Nerz Germany
16. Vincenzo Nibali Italy
17. Maciej Paterski Poland
18. Peter Sagan Slovakia

Lampre - ISD

21. Przemysław Niemiec Poland
22. Michele Scarponi Italy
23. Oleksandr Kvachuk Ukraine
24. Marco Marzano Italy
25. Daniele Righi Italy
26. Alessandro Spezialetti Italy
27. Simon Spilak Slovenia
28. Diego Ulissi Italy

Quick Step Cycling Team

31. Dario Cataldo Italy
32. Francesco Chicchi Italy
33. Marc De Maar Curacao
34. Davide Malacarne Italy
35. Francesco Reda Italy
36. Kevin Seeldraeyers Belgium
37. Tom Boonen Belgium
38. Kristof Van De Walle Belgium

Team Katusha

41. Arkimedes Argueles Russia
42. Giampaolo Caruso Italy
43. Petr Ignatenko Russia
44. Danilo Di Luca Italy
45. Luca Paolini Italy
46. Alexandre Pliuschin Moldova
47. Filippo Pozzato Italy
48. Nikolai Trussov Russia

Saxo Bank SunGard

51. Jarosław Marycz Poland
52. David Tanner Australia
53. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen Denmark
54. Juan Jose Haedo Argentina
55. Manuele Boaro Italy
56. Rafał Majka Poland
57. Lucas Sebastian Haedo Argentina
58. Laurent Didier Luxembourg

HTC-Highroad

61. Michael Albasini Switzerland
62. John Degenkolb Germany
63. Caleb Fairly USA
64. Leigh Howard Australia
65. Alex Rasmussen Denmark
66. Kanstantsin Sioutsou Belarus
67. Gatis Smukulis Latvia
68. Martin Velits Slovakia

Leopard - Trek Team

71. William Clarke Australia
72. Dominic Klemme Germany
73. Giacomo Nizzolo Italy
74. Thomas Rohregger Austria
75. Oliver Zaugg Switzerland
76. Bruno Manuel Silva Pires Portugal
77. Brice Feilu France
78. Fabian Wegmann Germany

BMC Racing Team

81. Alessandro Ballan Italy
82. Chad Beyer USA
83. Christopher Butler USA
84. Alexander Kristoff Norway
85. John Murphy USA
86. Mauro Santambrogio Italy
87. Timothy Roe Australia
88. Danilo Wyss Switzerland

Sky ProCycling

91. Kjell Carlström Finland
92. Stephen Cummings Great Britain
93. Chris Froome Kenya
94. Peter Kennaugh Great Britain
95. Thomas Lövkvist Sweden
96. Lars Petter Nordhaug Norway
97. Morris Possoni Italy
98. Ian Stannard Great Britain

Pro Team Astana

101. Assan Bazayev Kazakhstan
102. Simon Clarke Australia
103. Alexsandr Dyachenko Kazakhstan
104. Enrico Gasparotto Italy
105. Andrey Mizurov Kazakhstan
106. Robert Kiserlovski Croatia
107. Evgeni Petrov Russia
108. Frederik Kessiakoff Sweden

Omega Pharma-Lotto

111. Jan Bakelants Belgium
112. Adam Blythe Great Britain
113. Bart De Clercq Belgium
114. Francis De Greef Belgium
115. Adam Hansen Australia
116. Oscar Pujol Spain
117. Vicente Reynes Mimo Spain
118. Jussi Veikkanen Finland

Rabobank Cycling Team

121. Graeme Brown Australia
122. Stef Clement Netherlands
123. Jos Van Emden Netherlands
124. Rick Flens Netherlands
125. Paul Martens Germany
126. Michael Matthews Australia
127. Tom Jelte Slagter Netherlands
128. Dennis Van Winden Netherlands

Team RadioShack

131. Matthew Busche USA
132. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso Portugal
133. Sam Bewley New Zeland
134. Yaroslav Popovych Ukraine
135. Geoffroy Lequatre France
136. Tiago Jose Pinto Machado Portugal
137. Nelson Felipe Santos Oliveira Portugal
138. Ivan Rovny Russia

Euskaltel-Euskadi

141. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea Spain
142. Miguel Minguez Ayala Spain
143. Pierre Cazaux France
144. Daniel Sesma Sorbet Spain
145. Francisco Javier Aramendia Spain
146. Jonathan Nicolas Castroviejo Spain
147. Jorge Azanza Soto Spain
148. Ion Izagirre Insausti Spain

Movistar Team

151. Marzio Bruseghin Italy
152. Ignatas Konovalovas Lithuania
153. Vasil Kiryienka Belarus
154. Angel Madrazo Ruiz Spain
155. Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Chile
156. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez Spain
157. Branislau Samoilau Belarus
158. Ruebn Plaza Molina Spain

Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

161. Matteo Carrara Italy
162. Ruslan Pidgornyy Ukraine
163. Romain Feillu France
164. Michał Gołaś Poland
165. Martijn Keizer Netherlands
166. Sergey Lagutin Uzbekistan
167. Marco Marcato Italy
168. Wout Poels Netherlands

Ag2r - La Mondiale

171. Rinaldo Nocentini Italy
172. Maxime Bouet France
173. Steve Houanard France
174. Ben Gastauer Luxembourg
175. Matteo Montaguti Italy
176. Mathieu Perget France
177. Anthony Ravard France
178. Christophe Riblon France

Skil - Shimano

181. Thierry Hupond France
182. Mathieu Sprick France
183. Johannes Fröhlinger Germany
184. Albert Timmer Netherlands
185. Tom Veelers Netherlands
186. Simon Geschke Germany
187. Ji Cheng China
188. Marcel Kittel Germany

De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia

191. Paolo Bailetti Italy
192. Federico Rocchetti Italy
193. Francisco Javier Vila Errandonea Spain
194. Giorgio Brambilla Italy
195. Michele Merlo Italy
196. Gianluca Maggiore Italy
197. Matteo Fedi Italy
198. Fabio Piscopiello Italy

CCC Polsat - Polkowice

201. Marek Rutkiewicz Poland
202. Jacek Morajko Poland
203. Jose Pimenta Costa Mendes Portugal
204. Tomasz Marczyński Poland
205. Mateusz Taciak Poland
206. Błażej Janiaczyk Poland
207. Bartłomiej Matysiak Poland
208. Łukasz Bodnar Poland

Reprezentacja Polski

211. Bartosz Huzarski Poland
212. Jarosław Dąbrowski Poland
213. Paweł Cieślik Poland
214. Paweł Bernas Poland
215. Kamil Gradek Poland
216. Piotr Gawroński Poland
217. Adrian Kurek Poland
218. Michał Podlaski Poland