Etap II | Generalna

Oficjalne wyniki - pobierz pdf
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Bon. Czas   Kary
1 Kittel Marcel 188 Skil - Shimano - 10s 03h 38' 35''  
2 Haussler Heinrich 4 Team Garmin - Cervélo - 6s + 00' 00''  
3 Brown Graeme 121 Rabobank Cycling Team - 4s + 00' 00''  
4 Feillu Romain 163 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
5 Degenkolb John 62 HTC-Highroad + 00' 00''  
6 Sagan Peter 18 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
7 Haedo Juan Jose 54 Saxo Bank SunGard + 00' 00''  
8 Howard Leigh 64 HTC-Highroad + 00' 00''  
9 Blythe Adam 112 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00' 00''  
10 Chicchi Francesco 32 Quick Step Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
11 Boonen Tom 37 Quick Step Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
12 Trussov Nikolai 48 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
13 Ravard Anthony 177 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
14 Marcato Marco 167 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
15 Reynes Mimo Vicente 117 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00' 00''  
16 Cardoso Manuel Antonio Leal 132 Team RadioShack + 00' 00''  
17 Bakelants Jan 111 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00' 00''  
18 Stannard Ian 98 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
19 Wyss Danilo 88 BMC Racing Team + 00' 00''  
20 Nizzolo Giacomo 73 Leopard - Trek Team + 00' 00''  
21 Wegmann Fabian 78 Leopard - Trek Team + 00' 00''  
22 Smukulis Gatis 67 HTC-Highroad + 00' 00''  
23 Brambilla Giorgio 194 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 00' 00''  
24 Jörgensen Jonas Aaen 53 Saxo Bank SunGard + 00' 00''  
25 Clarke William 71 Leopard - Trek Team + 00' 00''  
26 Bazayev Assan 101 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
27 Merlo Michele 195 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 00' 00''  
28 Sioutsou Kanstantsin 66 HTC-Highroad + 00' 00''  
29 Majka Rafał 56 Saxo Bank SunGard + 00' 00''  
30 Kreder Michel 2 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 00' 00''  
31 Kessiakoff Frederik 108 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
32 Maggiore Gianluca 196 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 00' 00''  
33 Murphy John 85 BMC Racing Team + 00' 00''  
34 Seeldraeyers Kevin 36 Quick Step Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
35 Marycz Jarosław 51 Saxo Bank SunGard + 00' 00''  
36 Maaskant Martijn 5 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 00' 00''  
37 Rocchetti Federico 192 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 00' 00''  
38 Clarke Simon 102 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
39 Gołaś Michał 164 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
40 Fröhlinger Johannes 183 Skil - Shimano + 00' 00''  
41 Veelers Tom 185 Skil - Shimano + 00' 00''  
42 Van De Walle Kristof 38 Quick Step Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
43 Matthews Michael 126 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
44 Nibali Vincenzo 16 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
45 Di Luca Danilo 44 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
46 Bodnar Maciej 13 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
47 Van Marcke Sep 8 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 00' 00''  
48 Rovny Ivan 138 Team RadioShack + 00' 00''  
49 Nerz Dominik 15 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
50 Haedo Lucas Sebastian 57 Saxo Bank SunGard + 00' 00''  
51 Marczyński Tomasz 204 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 00' 00''  
52 Madrazo Ruiz Angel 154 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
53 Vila Errandonea Francisco Javier 193 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 00' 00''  
54 Caruso Giampaolo 42 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
55 Machado Tiago Jose Pinto 136 Team RadioShack + 00' 00''  
56 Huzarski Bartosz 211 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 00''  
57 Dyachenko Alexsandr 103 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
58 Hansen Adam 115 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00' 00''  
59 Le Mevel Christophe 3 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 00' 00''  
60 Capecchi Eros 14 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
61 Fairly Caleb 63 HTC-Highroad + 00' 00''  
62 Talansky Andrew 7 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 00' 00''  
63 Podlaski Michał 218 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 00''  
64 Kurek Adrian 217 Reprezentacja Polski - 8s + 00' 00''  
65 Argueles Arkimedes 41 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
66 Pujol Oscar 116 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00' 00''  
67 Malacarne Davide 34 Quick Step Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
68 Perget Mathieu 176 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
69 Agnoli Valerio 11 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
70 Lagutin Sergey 166 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
71 Bernas Paweł 214 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 00''  
72 Pasamontes Rodriguez Luis 156 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
73 Reda Francesco 35 Quick Step Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
74 Van Emden Jos 123 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
75 Nocentini Rinaldo 171 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
76 Tanner David 52 Saxo Bank SunGard + 00' 00''  
77 Gradek Kamil 215 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 00''  
78 Martin Daniel 1 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 00' 00''  
79 Mizurov Andrey 105 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
80 Keizer Martijn 165 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
81 Pidgornyy Ruslan 162 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
82 Zaugg Oliver 75 Leopard - Trek Team + 00' 00''  
83 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 76 Leopard - Trek Team + 00' 00''  
84 Didier Laurent 58 Saxo Bank SunGard + 00' 00''  
85 Klemme Dominic 72 Leopard - Trek Team + 00' 00''  
86 Kiserlovski Robert 106 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
87 Van Winden Dennis 128 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
88 Izagirre Insausti Ion 148 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 00''  
89 Clement Stef 122 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
90 Pozzato Filippo 47 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
91 Niemiec Przemysław 21 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
92 Slagter Tom Jelte 127 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
93 Ulissi Diego 28 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
94 Rutkiewicz Marek 201 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 00' 00''  
95 Morajko Jacek 202 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 00' 00''  
96 Cieślik Paweł 213 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 00''  
97 Pliuschin Alexandre 46 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
98 Froome Chris 93 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
99 Spilak Simon 27 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
100 De Greef Francis 114 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00' 00''  
101 Possoni Morris 97 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
102 Ignatenko Petr 43 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
103 Kennaugh Peter 94 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
104 Carlström Kjell 91 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
105 Bruseghin Marzio 151 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
106 Lövkvist Thomas 95 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
107 Piscopiello Fabio 198 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 00' 00''  
108 Bailetti Paolo 191 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia - 2s + 00' 00''  
109 Marangoni Alan 12 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
110 De Maar Marc 33 Quick Step Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
111 Gawroński Piotr 216 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 00''  
112 Albasini Michael 61 HTC-Highroad + 00' 00''  
113 Rasmussen Alex 65 HTC-Highroad + 00' 00''  
114 Velits Martin 68 HTC-Highroad + 00' 00''  
115 Timmer Albert 184 Skil - Shimano + 00' 00''  
116 Hupond Thierry 181 Skil - Shimano + 00' 00''  
117 Popovych Yaroslav 134 Team RadioShack + 00' 00''  
118 Sprick Mathieu 182 Skil - Shimano + 00' 00''  
119 Lequatre Geoffroy 135 Team RadioShack + 00' 00''  
120 Dąbrowski Jarosław 212 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 00''  
121 Houanard Steve 173 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
122 Gastauer Ben 174 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
123 Samoilau Branislau 157 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
124 Carrara Matteo 161 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
125 Poels Wout 168 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
126 Oyarzun Carlos Ivan 155 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
127 Peterson Thomas 6 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 00' 00''  
128 Fedi Matteo 197 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 00' 00''  
129 Cummings Stephen 92 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
130 Konovalovas Ignatas 152 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
131 Kiryienka Vasil 153 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
132 Busche Matthew 131 Team RadioShack + 00' 00''  
133 Nordhaug Lars Petter 96 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
134 Matysiak Bartłomiej 207 CCC Polsat - Polkowice - 5s + 00' 00''  
135 Paterski Maciej 17 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
136 Boaro Manuele 55 Saxo Bank SunGard + 00' 00''  
137 Martens Paul 125 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
138 Flens Rick 124 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
139 Marzano Marco 24 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
140 Spezialetti Alessandro 26 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
141 Kvachuk Oleksandr 23 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
142 Bewley Sam 133 Team RadioShack + 00' 00''  
143 Sesma Sorbet Daniel 144 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 00''  
144 Veikkanen Jussi 118 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00' 00''  
145 Cazaux Pierre 143 Euskaltel-Euskadi - 3s + 00' 00''  
146 Azanza Soto Jorge 147 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 00''  
147 Scarponi Michele 22 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
148 Righi Daniele 25 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
149 Plaza Molina Ruebn 158 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
150 Pimenta Costa Mendes Jose 203 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 00' 00''  
151 Minguez Ayala Miguel 142 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 00''  
152 Oliveira Nelson Felipe Santos 137 Team RadioShack + 00' 00''  
153 Castroviejo Jonathan Nicolas 146 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 00''  
154 Petrov Evgeni 107 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
155 Gasparotto Enrico 104 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
156 Taciak Mateusz 205 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 00' 00''  
157 Montaguti Matteo 175 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
158 Cheng Ji 187 Skil - Shimano + 03' 45''  
159 Santambrogio Mauro 86 BMC Racing Team + 00' 00''  
160 Roe Timothy 87 BMC Racing Team + 00' 00''  
161 Rohregger Thomas 74 Leopard - Trek Team + 00' 00''  
162 Kristoff Alexander 84 BMC Racing Team + 00' 00''  
163 Feilu Brice 77 Leopard - Trek Team + 00' 00''  
164 Beyer Chad 82 BMC Racing Team + 00' 00''  
165 Cataldo Dario 31 Quick Step Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
166 Janiaczyk Błażej 206 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 00' 00''  
167 Bodnar Łukasz 208 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 00' 00''  
168 Paolini Luca 45 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
169 Riblon Christophe 178 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
170 Fernandez De Larrea Koldo 141 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 00''  
171 Geschke Simon 186 Skil - Shimano + 06' 49''  
172 Butler Christopher 83 BMC Racing Team + 07' 28''  
173 Ballan Alessandro 81 BMC Racing Team + 00' 00''  
174 De Clercq Bart 113 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00' 00''  
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Kittel Marcel 188 Skil - Shimano 20
2 Haussler Heinrich 4 Team Garmin - Cervélo 19
3 Brown Graeme 121 Rabobank Cycling Team 18
4 Feillu Romain 163 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 17
5 Degenkolb John 62 HTC-Highroad 16
6 Sagan Peter 18 Liquigas - Cannondale 15
7 Haedo Juan Jose 54 Saxo Bank SunGard 14
8 Howard Leigh 64 HTC-Highroad 13
9 Blythe Adam 112 Omega Pharma-Lotto 12
10 Chicchi Francesco 32 Quick Step Cycling Team 11
11 Boonen Tom 37 Quick Step Cycling Team 10
12 Trussov Nikolai 48 Team Katusha 9
13 Ravard Anthony 177 Ag2r - La Mondiale 8
14 Marcato Marco 167 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 7
15 Reynes Mimo Vicente 117 Omega Pharma-Lotto 6
16 Cardoso Manuel Antonio Leal 132 Team RadioShack 5
17 Bakelants Jan 111 Omega Pharma-Lotto 4
18 Stannard Ian 98 Sky ProCycling 3
19 Wyss Danilo 88 BMC Racing Team 2
20 Nizzolo Giacomo 73 Leopard - Trek Team 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Matysiak Bartłomiej 207 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 6
2 Bailetti Paolo 191 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 4
3 Cazaux Pierre 143 Euskaltel-Euskadi 2
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Kurek Adrian 217 Reprezentacja Polski 8
2 Matysiak Bartłomiej 207 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 5
3 Cazaux Pierre 143 Euskaltel-Euskadi 3
4 Bailetti Paolo 191 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 2
  Drużyna Czas Strata
1 HTC-Highroad 10:55:45
2 Omega Pharma-Lotto 10:55:45 +00
3 Quick Step Cycling Team 10:55:45 +00
4 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 10:55:45 +00
5 Saxo Bank SunGard 10:55:45 +00
6 Leopard - Trek Team 10:55:45 +00
7 Team Garmin - Cervélo 10:55:45 +00
8 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 10:55:45 +00
9 Skil - Shimano 10:55:45 +00
10 Pro Team Astana 10:55:45 +00
11 Liquigas - Cannondale 10:55:45 +00
12 Team Katusha 10:55:45 +00
13 Team RadioShack 10:55:45 +00
14 Rabobank Cycling Team 10:55:45 +00
15 Ag2r - La Mondiale 10:55:45 +00
16 Reprezentacja Polski 10:55:45 +00
17 BMC Racing Team 10:55:45 +00
18 Sky ProCycling 10:55:45 +00
19 Movistar Team 10:55:45 +00
20 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 10:55:45 +00
21 Lampre - ISD 10:55:45 +00
22 Euskaltel-Euskadi 10:55:45 +00
Oficjalne wyniki - pobierz pdf
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Czas Strata
1 Kittel Marcel 188 Skil - Shimano 05h 45' 41''  
2 Kurek Adrian 217 Reprezentacja Polski 05h 45' 48'' + 00' 07''
3 Haussler Heinrich 4 Team Garmin - Cervélo 05h 45' 55'' + 00' 14''
4 Kristoff Alexander 84 BMC Racing Team 05h 45' 55'' + 00' 14''
5 Matysiak Bartłomiej 207 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 05h 45' 56'' + 00' 15''
6 Cazaux Pierre 143 Euskaltel-Euskadi 05h 45' 56'' + 00' 15''
7 Chicchi Francesco 32 Quick Step Cycling Team 05h 45' 57'' + 00' 16''
8 Brown Graeme 121 Rabobank Cycling Team 05h 45' 57'' + 00' 16''
9 Piscopiello Fabio 198 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 05h 45' 57'' + 00' 16''
10 Bailetti Paolo 191 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 05h 45' 59'' + 00' 18''
11 Oyarzun Carlos Ivan 155 Movistar Team 05h 46' 00'' + 00' 19''
12 Feillu Romain 163 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
13 Haedo Juan Jose 54 Saxo Bank SunGard 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
14 Sagan Peter 18 Liquigas - Cannondale 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
15 Blythe Adam 112 Omega Pharma-Lotto 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
16 Howard Leigh 64 HTC-Highroad 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
17 Boonen Tom 37 Quick Step Cycling Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
18 Nizzolo Giacomo 73 Leopard - Trek Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
19 Merlo Michele 195 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
20 Trussov Nikolai 48 Team Katusha 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
21 Bakelants Jan 111 Omega Pharma-Lotto 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
22 Cardoso Manuel Antonio Leal 132 Team RadioShack 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
23 Stannard Ian 98 Sky ProCycling 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
24 Degenkolb John 62 HTC-Highroad 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
25 Reynes Mimo Vicente 117 Omega Pharma-Lotto 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
26 Brambilla Giorgio 194 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
27 Matthews Michael 126 Rabobank Cycling Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
28 Sioutsou Kanstantsin 66 HTC-Highroad 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
29 Murphy John 85 BMC Racing Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
30 Jörgensen Jonas Aaen 53 Saxo Bank SunGard 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
31 Wegmann Fabian 78 Leopard - Trek Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
32 Marczyński Tomasz 204 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
33 Maggiore Gianluca 196 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
34 Fröhlinger Johannes 183 Skil - Shimano 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
35 Madrazo Ruiz Angel 154 Movistar Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
36 Kreder Michel 2 Team Garmin - Cervélo 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
37 Seeldraeyers Kevin 36 Quick Step Cycling Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
38 Podlaski Michał 218 Reprezentacja Polski 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
39 Machado Tiago Jose Pinto 136 Team RadioShack 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
40 Kessiakoff Frederik 108 Pro Team Astana 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
41 Nibali Vincenzo 16 Liquigas - Cannondale 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
42 Bazayev Assan 101 Pro Team Astana 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
43 Caruso Giampaolo 42 Team Katusha 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
44 Veelers Tom 185 Skil - Shimano 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
45 Reda Francesco 35 Quick Step Cycling Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
46 Zaugg Oliver 75 Leopard - Trek Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
47 Marcato Marco 167 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
48 Wyss Danilo 88 BMC Racing Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
49 Clarke Simon 102 Pro Team Astana 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
50 Pujol Oscar 116 Omega Pharma-Lotto 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
51 Vila Errandonea Francisco Javier 193 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
52 Bodnar Maciej 13 Liquigas - Cannondale 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
53 Majka Rafał 56 Saxo Bank SunGard 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
54 Haedo Lucas Sebastian 57 Saxo Bank SunGard 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
55 Hansen Adam 115 Omega Pharma-Lotto 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
56 Capecchi Eros 14 Liquigas - Cannondale 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
57 Nerz Dominik 15 Liquigas - Cannondale 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
58 Keizer Martijn 165 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
59 Agnoli Valerio 11 Liquigas - Cannondale 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
60 Ulissi Diego 28 Lampre - ISD 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
61 Rocchetti Federico 192 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
62 Dyachenko Alexsandr 103 Pro Team Astana 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
63 Pasamontes Rodriguez Luis 156 Movistar Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
64 Pidgornyy Ruslan 162 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
65 Smukulis Gatis 67 HTC-Highroad 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
66 Gołaś Michał 164 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
67 Didier Laurent 58 Saxo Bank SunGard 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
68 Rasmussen Alex 65 HTC-Highroad 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
69 Clarke William 71 Leopard - Trek Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
70 Van De Walle Kristof 38 Quick Step Cycling Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
71 Le Mevel Christophe 3 Team Garmin - Cervélo 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
72 Rutkiewicz Marek 201 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
73 Ignatenko Petr 43 Team Katusha 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
74 Martin Daniel 1 Team Garmin - Cervélo 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
75 Huzarski Bartosz 211 Reprezentacja Polski 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
76 Lagutin Sergey 166 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
77 Kennaugh Peter 94 Sky ProCycling 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
78 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 76 Leopard - Trek Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
79 Niemiec Przemysław 21 Lampre - ISD 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
80 Talansky Andrew 7 Team Garmin - Cervélo 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
81 Perget Mathieu 176 Ag2r - La Mondiale 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
82 Di Luca Danilo 44 Team Katusha 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
83 Malacarne Davide 34 Quick Step Cycling Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
84 Nocentini Rinaldo 171 Ag2r - La Mondiale 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
85 Kiserlovski Robert 106 Pro Team Astana 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
86 Gasparotto Enrico 104 Pro Team Astana 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
87 Ravard Anthony 177 Ag2r - La Mondiale 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
88 Kiryienka Vasil 153 Movistar Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
89 Rovny Ivan 138 Team RadioShack 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
90 Paolini Luca 45 Team Katusha 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
91 Cieślik Paweł 213 Reprezentacja Polski 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
92 Veikkanen Jussi 118 Omega Pharma-Lotto 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
93 Maaskant Martijn 5 Team Garmin - Cervélo 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
94 Gradek Kamil 215 Reprezentacja Polski 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
95 Spilak Simon 27 Lampre - ISD 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
96 Argueles Arkimedes 41 Team Katusha 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
97 Paterski Maciej 17 Liquigas - Cannondale 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
98 Santambrogio Mauro 86 BMC Racing Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
99 Klemme Dominic 72 Leopard - Trek Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
100 Fairly Caleb 63 HTC-Highroad 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
101 Possoni Morris 97 Sky ProCycling 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
102 Janiaczyk Błażej 206 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
103 Fernandez De Larrea Koldo 141 Euskaltel-Euskadi 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
104 Mizurov Andrey 105 Pro Team Astana 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
105 Oliveira Nelson Felipe Santos 137 Team RadioShack 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
106 Cataldo Dario 31 Quick Step Cycling Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
107 Montaguti Matteo 175 Ag2r - La Mondiale 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
108 Pliuschin Alexandre 46 Team Katusha 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
109 Froome Chris 93 Sky ProCycling 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
110 Pimenta Costa Mendes Jose 203 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
111 Van Marcke Sep 8 Team Garmin - Cervélo 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
112 Nordhaug Lars Petter 96 Sky ProCycling 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
113 Ballan Alessandro 81 BMC Racing Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
114 Lövkvist Thomas 95 Sky ProCycling 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
115 Bruseghin Marzio 151 Movistar Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
116 Peterson Thomas 6 Team Garmin - Cervélo 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
117 Azanza Soto Jorge 147 Euskaltel-Euskadi 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
118 Carlström Kjell 91 Sky ProCycling 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
119 Van Winden Dennis 128 Rabobank Cycling Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
120 Houanard Steve 173 Ag2r - La Mondiale 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
121 Poels Wout 168 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
122 Rohregger Thomas 74 Leopard - Trek Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
123 Pozzato Filippo 47 Team Katusha 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
124 Righi Daniele 25 Lampre - ISD 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
125 Slagter Tom Jelte 127 Rabobank Cycling Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
126 Morajko Jacek 202 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
127 Scarponi Michele 22 Lampre - ISD 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
128 De Clercq Bart 113 Omega Pharma-Lotto 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
129 Bernas Paweł 214 Reprezentacja Polski 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
130 Lequatre Geoffroy 135 Team RadioShack 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
131 Clement Stef 122 Rabobank Cycling Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
132 De Greef Francis 114 Omega Pharma-Lotto 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
133 Beyer Chad 82 BMC Racing Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
134 Gastauer Ben 174 Ag2r - La Mondiale 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
135 De Maar Marc 33 Quick Step Cycling Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
136 Samoilau Branislau 157 Movistar Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
137 Albasini Michael 61 HTC-Highroad 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
138 Izagirre Insausti Ion 148 Euskaltel-Euskadi 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
139 Carrara Matteo 161 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
140 Fedi Matteo 197 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
141 Sesma Sorbet Daniel 144 Euskaltel-Euskadi 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
142 Marangoni Alan 12 Liquigas - Cannondale 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
143 Cummings Stephen 92 Sky ProCycling 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
144 Bewley Sam 133 Team RadioShack 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
145 Dąbrowski Jarosław 212 Reprezentacja Polski 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
146 Petrov Evgeni 107 Pro Team Astana 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
147 Sprick Mathieu 182 Skil - Shimano 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
148 Busche Matthew 131 Team RadioShack 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
149 Boaro Manuele 55 Saxo Bank SunGard 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
150 Gawroński Piotr 216 Reprezentacja Polski 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
151 Riblon Christophe 178 Ag2r - La Mondiale 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
152 Hupond Thierry 181 Skil - Shimano 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
153 Velits Martin 68 HTC-Highroad 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
154 Spezialetti Alessandro 26 Lampre - ISD 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
155 Marzano Marco 24 Lampre - ISD 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
156 Popovych Yaroslav 134 Team RadioShack 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
157 Roe Timothy 87 BMC Racing Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
158 Konovalovas Ignatas 152 Movistar Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
159 Flens Rick 124 Rabobank Cycling Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
160 Bodnar Łukasz 208 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
161 Martens Paul 125 Rabobank Cycling Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
162 Taciak Mateusz 205 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
163 Kvachuk Oleksandr 23 Lampre - ISD 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
164 Castroviejo Jonathan Nicolas 146 Euskaltel-Euskadi 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
165 Plaza Molina Ruebn 158 Movistar Team 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
166 Minguez Ayala Miguel 142 Euskaltel-Euskadi 05h 46' 01'' + 00' 20''
167 Marycz Jarosław 51 Saxo Bank SunGard 05h 46' 16'' + 00' 35''
168 Tanner David 52 Saxo Bank SunGard 05h 46' 24'' + 00' 43''
169 Van Emden Jos 123 Rabobank Cycling Team 05h 47' 17'' + 01' 36''
170 Timmer Albert 184 Skil - Shimano 05h 48' 00'' + 02' 19''
171 Cheng Ji 187 Skil - Shimano 05h 49' 46'' + 04' 05''
172 Geschke Simon 186 Skil - Shimano 05h 52' 50'' + 07' 09''
173 Butler Christopher 83 BMC Racing Team 05h 53' 29'' + 07' 48''
174 Feilu Brice 77 Leopard - Trek Team 05h 55' 40'' + 09' 59''
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Kittel Marcel 188 Skil - Shimano 40
2 Haussler Heinrich 4 Team Garmin - Cervélo 36
3 Feillu Romain 163 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 31
4 Chicchi Francesco 32 Quick Step Cycling Team 29
5 Haedo Juan Jose 54 Saxo Bank SunGard 26
6 Sagan Peter 18 Liquigas - Cannondale 25
7 Brown Graeme 121 Rabobank Cycling Team 23
8 Blythe Adam 112 Omega Pharma-Lotto 23
9 Howard Leigh 64 HTC-Highroad 22
10 Kristoff Alexander 84 BMC Racing Team 19
11 Boonen Tom 37 Quick Step Cycling Team 16
12 Nizzolo Giacomo 73 Leopard - Trek Team 16
13 Merlo Michele 195 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 16
14 Degenkolb John 62 HTC-Highroad 16
15 Paolini Luca 45 Team Katusha 13
16 Trussov Nikolai 48 Team Katusha 9
17 Bakelants Jan 111 Omega Pharma-Lotto 8
18 Gasparotto Enrico 104 Pro Team Astana 8
19 Ravard Anthony 177 Ag2r - La Mondiale 8
20 Cardoso Manuel Antonio Leal 132 Team RadioShack 7
21 Matthews Michael 126 Rabobank Cycling Team 7
22 Marcato Marco 167 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 7
23 Stannard Ian 98 Sky ProCycling 6
24 Reynes Mimo Vicente 117 Omega Pharma-Lotto 6
25 Wyss Danilo 88 BMC Racing Team 2
26 Fernandez De Larrea Koldo 141 Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Matysiak Bartłomiej 207 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 6
2 Bailetti Paolo 191 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 4
3 Gołaś Michał 164 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 3
4 Cazaux Pierre 143 Euskaltel-Euskadi 2
5 Brambilla Giorgio 194 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 2
6 Izagirre Insausti Ion 148 Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Kurek Adrian 217 Reprezentacja Polski 13
2 Matysiak Bartłomiej 207 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 5
3 Cazaux Pierre 143 Euskaltel-Euskadi 5
4 Piscopiello Fabio 198 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 4
5 Bailetti Paolo 191 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 2
6 Oyarzun Carlos Ivan 155 Movistar Team 1
  Drużyna Czas Strata
1 Quick Step Cycling Team 17:18:03
2 HTC-Highroad 17:18:03 +00
3 Omega Pharma-Lotto 17:18:03 +00
4 BMC Racing Team 17:18:03 +00
5 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 17:18:03 +00
6 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 17:18:03 +00
7 Saxo Bank SunGard 17:18:03 +00
8 Leopard - Trek Team 17:18:03 +00
9 Team Katusha 17:18:03 +00
10 Team Garmin - Cervélo 17:18:03 +00
11 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 17:18:03 +00
12 Skil - Shimano 17:18:03 +00
13 Team RadioShack 17:18:03 +00
14 Pro Team Astana 17:18:03 +00
15 Liquigas - Cannondale 17:18:03 +00
16 Rabobank Cycling Team 17:18:03 +00
17 Movistar Team 17:18:03 +00
18 Ag2r - La Mondiale 17:18:03 +00
19 Sky ProCycling 17:18:03 +00
20 Reprezentacja Polski 17:18:03 +00
21 Lampre - ISD 17:18:03 +00
22 Euskaltel-Euskadi 17:18:03 +00