Etap I | Generalna

Oficjalne wyniki - pobierz pdf
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Bon. Czas   Kary
1 Kittel Marcel 188 Skil - Shimano - 10s 02h 07' 26''  
2 Kristoff Alexander 84 BMC Racing Team - 6s + 00' 00''  
3 Chicchi Francesco 32 Quick Step Cycling Team - 4s + 00' 00''  
4 Haussler Heinrich 4 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 00' 00''  
5 Merlo Michele 195 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 00' 00''  
6 Nizzolo Giacomo 73 Leopard - Trek Team + 00' 00''  
7 Feillu Romain 163 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
8 Paolini Luca 45 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
9 Haedo Juan Jose 54 Saxo Bank SunGard + 00' 00''  
10 Blythe Adam 112 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00' 00''  
11 Sagan Peter 18 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
12 Howard Leigh 64 HTC-Highroad + 00' 00''  
13 Gasparotto Enrico 104 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
14 Matthews Michael 126 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
15 Boonen Tom 37 Quick Step Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
16 Brown Graeme 121 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
17 Bakelants Jan 111 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00' 00''  
18 Stannard Ian 98 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
19 Cardoso Manuel Antonio Leal 132 Team RadioShack + 00' 00''  
20 Fernandez De Larrea Koldo 141 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 00''  
21 Marczyński Tomasz 204 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 00' 00''  
22 Trussov Nikolai 48 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
23 Brambilla Giorgio 194 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 00' 00''  
24 Janiaczyk Błażej 206 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 00' 00''  
25 Madrazo Ruiz Angel 154 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
26 Reynes Mimo Vicente 117 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00' 00''  
27 Rasmussen Alex 65 HTC-Highroad + 00' 00''  
28 Zaugg Oliver 75 Leopard - Trek Team + 00' 00''  
29 Santambrogio Mauro 86 BMC Racing Team + 00' 00''  
30 Podlaski Michał 218 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 00''  
31 Sioutsou Kanstantsin 66 HTC-Highroad + 00' 00''  
32 Murphy John 85 BMC Racing Team + 00' 00''  
33 Cataldo Dario 31 Quick Step Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
34 Degenkolb John 62 HTC-Highroad + 00' 00''  
35 Fröhlinger Johannes 183 Skil - Shimano + 00' 00''  
36 Veikkanen Jussi 118 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00' 00''  
37 Reda Francesco 35 Quick Step Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
38 Kiryienka Vasil 153 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
39 Ballan Alessandro 81 BMC Racing Team + 00' 00''  
40 Machado Tiago Jose Pinto 136 Team RadioShack + 00' 00''  
41 Maggiore Gianluca 196 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 00' 00''  
42 Jörgensen Jonas Aaen 53 Saxo Bank SunGard + 00' 00''  
43 Ulissi Diego 28 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
44 Montaguti Matteo 175 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
45 Oliveira Nelson Felipe Santos 137 Team RadioShack + 00' 00''  
46 Keizer Martijn 165 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
47 Pujol Oscar 116 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00' 00''  
48 Wegmann Fabian 78 Leopard - Trek Team + 00' 00''  
49 Ignatenko Petr 43 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
50 Seeldraeyers Kevin 36 Quick Step Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
51 Kreder Michel 2 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 00' 00''  
52 Rutkiewicz Marek 201 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 00' 00''  
53 Paterski Maciej 17 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
54 Caruso Giampaolo 42 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
55 Kennaugh Peter 94 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
56 Didier Laurent 58 Saxo Bank SunGard + 00' 00''  
57 De Clercq Bart 113 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00' 00''  
58 Pidgornyy Ruslan 162 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
59 Nibali Vincenzo 16 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
60 Pimenta Costa Mendes Jose 203 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 00' 00''  
61 Rohregger Thomas 74 Leopard - Trek Team + 00' 00''  
62 Vila Errandonea Francisco Javier 193 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 00' 00''  
63 Hansen Adam 115 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00' 00''  
64 Capecchi Eros 14 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
65 Agnoli Valerio 11 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
66 Kessiakoff Frederik 108 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
67 Pasamontes Rodriguez Luis 156 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
68 Azanza Soto Jorge 147 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 00''  
69 Veelers Tom 185 Skil - Shimano + 00' 00''  
70 Niemiec Przemysław 21 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
71 Haedo Lucas Sebastian 57 Saxo Bank SunGard + 00' 00''  
72 Bodnar Maciej 13 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
73 Beyer Chad 82 BMC Racing Team + 00' 00''  
74 Clarke Simon 102 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
75 Martin Daniel 1 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 00' 00''  
76 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 76 Leopard - Trek Team + 00' 00''  
77 Nerz Dominik 15 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
78 Righi Daniele 25 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
79 Nordhaug Lars Petter 96 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
80 Bazayev Assan 101 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
81 Kiserlovski Robert 106 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
82 Dyachenko Alexsandr 103 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
83 Scarponi Michele 22 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
84 Cieślik Paweł 213 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 00''  
85 Spilak Simon 27 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
86 Le Mevel Christophe 3 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 00' 00''  
87 Peterson Thomas 6 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 00' 00''  
88 Lagutin Sergey 166 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
89 Possoni Morris 97 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
90 Majka Rafał 56 Saxo Bank SunGard + 00' 00''  
91 Nocentini Rinaldo 171 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
92 Poels Wout 168 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
93 Wyss Danilo 88 BMC Racing Team + 00' 00''  
94 Perget Mathieu 176 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
95 Oyarzun Carlos Ivan 155 Movistar Team - 1s + 00' 00''  
96 Houanard Steve 173 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
97 Marcato Marco 167 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
98 Huzarski Bartosz 211 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 00''  
99 Malacarne Davide 34 Quick Step Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
100 Talansky Andrew 7 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 00' 00''  
101 Gołaś Michał 164 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
102 Rocchetti Federico 192 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 00' 00''  
103 Van De Walle Kristof 38 Quick Step Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
104 Klemme Dominic 72 Leopard - Trek Team + 00' 00''  
105 Pliuschin Alexandre 46 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
106 Gradek Kamil 215 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 00''  
107 Lövkvist Thomas 95 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
108 Riblon Christophe 178 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
109 Bruseghin Marzio 151 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
110 Bailetti Paolo 191 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 00' 00''  
111 Carlström Kjell 91 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
112 Froome Chris 93 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
113 Petrov Evgeni 107 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
114 Mizurov Andrey 105 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
115 Lequatre Geoffroy 135 Team RadioShack + 00' 00''  
116 Sesma Sorbet Daniel 144 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 00''  
117 Butler Christopher 83 BMC Racing Team + 00' 00''  
118 Smukulis Gatis 67 HTC-Highroad + 00' 00''  
119 Clarke William 71 Leopard - Trek Team + 00' 00''  
120 Bewley Sam 133 Team RadioShack + 00' 00''  
121 Di Luca Danilo 44 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
122 Argueles Arkimedes 41 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
123 Bodnar Łukasz 208 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 00' 00''  
124 Roe Timothy 87 BMC Racing Team + 00' 00''  
125 Gastauer Ben 174 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
126 Rovny Ivan 138 Team RadioShack + 00' 00''  
127 Fedi Matteo 197 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 00' 00''  
128 Samoilau Branislau 157 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
129 Fairly Caleb 63 HTC-Highroad + 00' 00''  
130 Van Winden Dennis 128 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
131 Carrara Matteo 161 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
132 Cummings Stephen 92 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
133 Pozzato Filippo 47 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
134 Boaro Manuele 55 Saxo Bank SunGard + 00' 00''  
135 Morajko Jacek 202 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 00' 00''  
136 Slagter Tom Jelte 127 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
137 De Greef Francis 114 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00' 00''  
138 Busche Matthew 131 Team RadioShack + 00' 00''  
139 Kurek Adrian 217 Reprezentacja Polski - 5s + 00' 00''  
140 Albasini Michael 61 HTC-Highroad + 00' 00''  
141 De Maar Marc 33 Quick Step Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
142 Spezialetti Alessandro 26 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
143 Taciak Mateusz 205 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 00' 00''  
144 Marzano Marco 24 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
145 Maaskant Martijn 5 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 00' 00''  
146 Dąbrowski Jarosław 212 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 00''  
147 Clement Stef 122 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
148 Castroviejo Jonathan Nicolas 146 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 00''  
149 Flens Rick 124 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
150 Sprick Mathieu 182 Skil - Shimano + 00' 00''  
151 Marangoni Alan 12 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
152 Minguez Ayala Miguel 142 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 00''  
153 Plaza Molina Ruebn 158 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
154 Cazaux Pierre 143 Euskaltel-Euskadi - 2s + 00' 00''  
155 Martens Paul 125 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
156 Ravard Anthony 177 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
157 Konovalovas Ignatas 152 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
158 Matysiak Bartłomiej 207 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 00' 00''  
159 Kvachuk Oleksandr 23 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
160 Gawroński Piotr 216 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 00''  
161 Bernas Paweł 214 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 00''  
162 Geschke Simon 186 Skil - Shimano + 00' 00''  
163 Cheng Ji 187 Skil - Shimano + 00' 00''  
164 Hupond Thierry 181 Skil - Shimano + 00' 00''  
165 Van Marcke Sep 8 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 00' 00''  
166 Izagirre Insausti Ion 148 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 00''  
167 Popovych Yaroslav 134 Team RadioShack + 00' 00''  
168 Velits Martin 68 HTC-Highroad + 00' 00''  
169 Bouet Maxime 172 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
170 Piscopiello Fabio 198 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia - 4s + 00' 00''  
171 Marycz Jarosław 51 Saxo Bank SunGard + 00' 15''  
172 Tanner David 52 Saxo Bank SunGard + 00' 23''  
173 Van Emden Jos 123 Rabobank Cycling Team + 01' 16''  
174 Timmer Albert 184 Skil - Shimano + 01' 59''  
175 Feilu Brice 77 Leopard - Trek Team + 09' 39''  
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Kittel Marcel 188 Skil - Shimano 20
2 Kristoff Alexander 84 BMC Racing Team 19
3 Chicchi Francesco 32 Quick Step Cycling Team 18
4 Haussler Heinrich 4 Team Garmin - Cervélo 17
5 Merlo Michele 195 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 16
6 Nizzolo Giacomo 73 Leopard - Trek Team 15
7 Feillu Romain 163 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 14
8 Paolini Luca 45 Team Katusha 13
9 Haedo Juan Jose 54 Saxo Bank SunGard 12
10 Blythe Adam 112 Omega Pharma-Lotto 11
11 Sagan Peter 18 Liquigas - Cannondale 10
12 Howard Leigh 64 HTC-Highroad 9
13 Gasparotto Enrico 104 Pro Team Astana 8
14 Matthews Michael 126 Rabobank Cycling Team 7
15 Boonen Tom 37 Quick Step Cycling Team 6
16 Brown Graeme 121 Rabobank Cycling Team 5
17 Bakelants Jan 111 Omega Pharma-Lotto 4
18 Stannard Ian 98 Sky ProCycling 3
19 Cardoso Manuel Antonio Leal 132 Team RadioShack 2
20 Fernandez De Larrea Koldo 141 Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Gołaś Michał 164 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 3
2 Brambilla Giorgio 194 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 2
3 Izagirre Insausti Ion 148 Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Kurek Adrian 217 Reprezentacja Polski 5
2 Piscopiello Fabio 198 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 4
3 Cazaux Pierre 143 Euskaltel-Euskadi 2
4 Oyarzun Carlos Ivan 155 Movistar Team 1
  Drużyna Czas Strata
Oficjalne wyniki - pobierz pdf
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Czas Strata
1 Kittel Marcel 188 Skil - Shimano 02h 07' 16''  
2 Kristoff Alexander 84 BMC Racing Team 02h 07' 20'' + 00' 04''
3 Kurek Adrian 217 Reprezentacja Polski 02h 07' 21'' + 00' 05''
4 Chicchi Francesco 32 Quick Step Cycling Team 02h 07' 22'' + 00' 06''
5 Piscopiello Fabio 198 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 02h 07' 22'' + 00' 06''
6 Cazaux Pierre 143 Euskaltel-Euskadi 02h 07' 24'' + 00' 08''
7 Oyarzun Carlos Ivan 155 Movistar Team 02h 07' 25'' + 00' 09''
8 Haussler Heinrich 4 Team Garmin - Cervélo 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
9 Merlo Michele 195 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
10 Nizzolo Giacomo 73 Leopard - Trek Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
11 Feillu Romain 163 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
12 Paolini Luca 45 Team Katusha 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
13 Haedo Juan Jose 54 Saxo Bank SunGard 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
14 Blythe Adam 112 Omega Pharma-Lotto 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
15 Sagan Peter 18 Liquigas - Cannondale 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
16 Howard Leigh 64 HTC-Highroad 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
17 Gasparotto Enrico 104 Pro Team Astana 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
18 Matthews Michael 126 Rabobank Cycling Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
19 Boonen Tom 37 Quick Step Cycling Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
20 Brown Graeme 121 Rabobank Cycling Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
21 Bakelants Jan 111 Omega Pharma-Lotto 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
22 Stannard Ian 98 Sky ProCycling 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
23 Cardoso Manuel Antonio Leal 132 Team RadioShack 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
24 Fernandez De Larrea Koldo 141 Euskaltel-Euskadi 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
25 Marczyński Tomasz 204 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
26 Trussov Nikolai 48 Team Katusha 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
27 Brambilla Giorgio 194 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
28 Janiaczyk Błażej 206 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
29 Madrazo Ruiz Angel 154 Movistar Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
30 Reynes Mimo Vicente 117 Omega Pharma-Lotto 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
31 Rasmussen Alex 65 HTC-Highroad 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
32 Zaugg Oliver 75 Leopard - Trek Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
33 Santambrogio Mauro 86 BMC Racing Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
34 Podlaski Michał 218 Reprezentacja Polski 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
35 Sioutsou Kanstantsin 66 HTC-Highroad 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
36 Murphy John 85 BMC Racing Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
37 Cataldo Dario 31 Quick Step Cycling Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
38 Degenkolb John 62 HTC-Highroad 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
39 Fröhlinger Johannes 183 Skil - Shimano 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
40 Veikkanen Jussi 118 Omega Pharma-Lotto 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
41 Reda Francesco 35 Quick Step Cycling Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
42 Kiryienka Vasil 153 Movistar Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
43 Ballan Alessandro 81 BMC Racing Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
44 Machado Tiago Jose Pinto 136 Team RadioShack 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
45 Maggiore Gianluca 196 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
46 Jörgensen Jonas Aaen 53 Saxo Bank SunGard 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
47 Ulissi Diego 28 Lampre - ISD 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
48 Montaguti Matteo 175 Ag2r - La Mondiale 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
49 Oliveira Nelson Felipe Santos 137 Team RadioShack 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
50 Keizer Martijn 165 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
51 Pujol Oscar 116 Omega Pharma-Lotto 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
52 Wegmann Fabian 78 Leopard - Trek Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
53 Ignatenko Petr 43 Team Katusha 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
54 Seeldraeyers Kevin 36 Quick Step Cycling Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
55 Kreder Michel 2 Team Garmin - Cervélo 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
56 Rutkiewicz Marek 201 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
57 Paterski Maciej 17 Liquigas - Cannondale 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
58 Caruso Giampaolo 42 Team Katusha 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
59 Kennaugh Peter 94 Sky ProCycling 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
60 Didier Laurent 58 Saxo Bank SunGard 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
61 De Clercq Bart 113 Omega Pharma-Lotto 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
62 Pidgornyy Ruslan 162 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
63 Nibali Vincenzo 16 Liquigas - Cannondale 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
64 Pimenta Costa Mendes Jose 203 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
65 Rohregger Thomas 74 Leopard - Trek Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
66 Vila Errandonea Francisco Javier 193 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
67 Hansen Adam 115 Omega Pharma-Lotto 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
68 Capecchi Eros 14 Liquigas - Cannondale 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
69 Agnoli Valerio 11 Liquigas - Cannondale 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
70 Kessiakoff Frederik 108 Pro Team Astana 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
71 Pasamontes Rodriguez Luis 156 Movistar Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
72 Azanza Soto Jorge 147 Euskaltel-Euskadi 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
73 Veelers Tom 185 Skil - Shimano 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
74 Niemiec Przemysław 21 Lampre - ISD 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
75 Haedo Lucas Sebastian 57 Saxo Bank SunGard 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
76 Bodnar Maciej 13 Liquigas - Cannondale 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
77 Beyer Chad 82 BMC Racing Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
78 Clarke Simon 102 Pro Team Astana 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
79 Martin Daniel 1 Team Garmin - Cervélo 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
80 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 76 Leopard - Trek Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
81 Nerz Dominik 15 Liquigas - Cannondale 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
82 Righi Daniele 25 Lampre - ISD 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
83 Nordhaug Lars Petter 96 Sky ProCycling 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
84 Bazayev Assan 101 Pro Team Astana 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
85 Kiserlovski Robert 106 Pro Team Astana 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
86 Dyachenko Alexsandr 103 Pro Team Astana 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
87 Scarponi Michele 22 Lampre - ISD 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
88 Cieślik Paweł 213 Reprezentacja Polski 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
89 Spilak Simon 27 Lampre - ISD 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
90 Le Mevel Christophe 3 Team Garmin - Cervélo 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
91 Peterson Thomas 6 Team Garmin - Cervélo 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
92 Lagutin Sergey 166 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
93 Possoni Morris 97 Sky ProCycling 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
94 Majka Rafał 56 Saxo Bank SunGard 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
95 Nocentini Rinaldo 171 Ag2r - La Mondiale 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
96 Poels Wout 168 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
97 Wyss Danilo 88 BMC Racing Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
98 Perget Mathieu 176 Ag2r - La Mondiale 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
99 Houanard Steve 173 Ag2r - La Mondiale 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
100 Marcato Marco 167 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
101 Huzarski Bartosz 211 Reprezentacja Polski 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
102 Malacarne Davide 34 Quick Step Cycling Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
103 Talansky Andrew 7 Team Garmin - Cervélo 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
104 Gołaś Michał 164 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
105 Rocchetti Federico 192 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
106 Van De Walle Kristof 38 Quick Step Cycling Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
107 Klemme Dominic 72 Leopard - Trek Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
108 Pliuschin Alexandre 46 Team Katusha 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
109 Gradek Kamil 215 Reprezentacja Polski 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
110 Lövkvist Thomas 95 Sky ProCycling 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
111 Riblon Christophe 178 Ag2r - La Mondiale 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
112 Bruseghin Marzio 151 Movistar Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
113 Bailetti Paolo 191 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
114 Carlström Kjell 91 Sky ProCycling 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
115 Froome Chris 93 Sky ProCycling 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
116 Petrov Evgeni 107 Pro Team Astana 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
117 Mizurov Andrey 105 Pro Team Astana 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
118 Lequatre Geoffroy 135 Team RadioShack 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
119 Sesma Sorbet Daniel 144 Euskaltel-Euskadi 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
120 Butler Christopher 83 BMC Racing Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
121 Smukulis Gatis 67 HTC-Highroad 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
122 Clarke William 71 Leopard - Trek Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
123 Bewley Sam 133 Team RadioShack 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
124 Di Luca Danilo 44 Team Katusha 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
125 Argueles Arkimedes 41 Team Katusha 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
126 Bodnar Łukasz 208 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
127 Roe Timothy 87 BMC Racing Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
128 Gastauer Ben 174 Ag2r - La Mondiale 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
129 Rovny Ivan 138 Team RadioShack 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
130 Fedi Matteo 197 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
131 Samoilau Branislau 157 Movistar Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
132 Fairly Caleb 63 HTC-Highroad 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
133 Van Winden Dennis 128 Rabobank Cycling Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
134 Carrara Matteo 161 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
135 Cummings Stephen 92 Sky ProCycling 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
136 Pozzato Filippo 47 Team Katusha 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
137 Boaro Manuele 55 Saxo Bank SunGard 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
138 Morajko Jacek 202 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
139 Slagter Tom Jelte 127 Rabobank Cycling Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
140 De Greef Francis 114 Omega Pharma-Lotto 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
141 Busche Matthew 131 Team RadioShack 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
142 Albasini Michael 61 HTC-Highroad 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
143 De Maar Marc 33 Quick Step Cycling Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
144 Spezialetti Alessandro 26 Lampre - ISD 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
145 Taciak Mateusz 205 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
146 Marzano Marco 24 Lampre - ISD 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
147 Maaskant Martijn 5 Team Garmin - Cervélo 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
148 Dąbrowski Jarosław 212 Reprezentacja Polski 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
149 Clement Stef 122 Rabobank Cycling Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
150 Castroviejo Jonathan Nicolas 146 Euskaltel-Euskadi 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
151 Flens Rick 124 Rabobank Cycling Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
152 Sprick Mathieu 182 Skil - Shimano 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
153 Marangoni Alan 12 Liquigas - Cannondale 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
154 Minguez Ayala Miguel 142 Euskaltel-Euskadi 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
155 Plaza Molina Ruebn 158 Movistar Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
156 Martens Paul 125 Rabobank Cycling Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
157 Ravard Anthony 177 Ag2r - La Mondiale 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
158 Konovalovas Ignatas 152 Movistar Team 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
159 Matysiak Bartłomiej 207 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
160 Kvachuk Oleksandr 23 Lampre - ISD 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
161 Gawroński Piotr 216 Reprezentacja Polski 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
162 Bernas Paweł 214 Reprezentacja Polski 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
163 Geschke Simon 186 Skil - Shimano 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
164 Cheng Ji 187 Skil - Shimano 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
165 Hupond Thierry 181 Skil - Shimano 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
166 Van Marcke Sep 8 Team Garmin - Cervélo 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
167 Izagirre Insausti Ion 148 Euskaltel-Euskadi 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
168 Popovych Yaroslav 134 Team RadioShack 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
169 Velits Martin 68 HTC-Highroad 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
170 Bouet Maxime 172 Ag2r - La Mondiale 02h 07' 26'' + 00' 10''
171 Marycz Jarosław 51 Saxo Bank SunGard 02h 07' 41'' + 00' 25''
172 Tanner David 52 Saxo Bank SunGard 02h 07' 49'' + 00' 33''
173 Van Emden Jos 123 Rabobank Cycling Team 02h 08' 42'' + 01' 26''
174 Timmer Albert 184 Skil - Shimano 02h 09' 25'' + 02' 09''
175 Feilu Brice 77 Leopard - Trek Team 02h 17' 05'' + 09' 49''
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Kittel Marcel 188 Skil - Shimano 20
2 Kristoff Alexander 84 BMC Racing Team 19
3 Chicchi Francesco 32 Quick Step Cycling Team 18
4 Haussler Heinrich 4 Team Garmin - Cervélo 17
5 Merlo Michele 195 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 16
6 Nizzolo Giacomo 73 Leopard - Trek Team 15
7 Feillu Romain 163 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 14
8 Paolini Luca 45 Team Katusha 13
9 Haedo Juan Jose 54 Saxo Bank SunGard 12
10 Blythe Adam 112 Omega Pharma-Lotto 11
11 Sagan Peter 18 Liquigas - Cannondale 10
12 Howard Leigh 64 HTC-Highroad 9
13 Gasparotto Enrico 104 Pro Team Astana 8
14 Matthews Michael 126 Rabobank Cycling Team 7
15 Boonen Tom 37 Quick Step Cycling Team 6
16 Brown Graeme 121 Rabobank Cycling Team 5
17 Bakelants Jan 111 Omega Pharma-Lotto 4
18 Stannard Ian 98 Sky ProCycling 3
19 Cardoso Manuel Antonio Leal 132 Team RadioShack 2
20 Fernandez De Larrea Koldo 141 Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Gołaś Michał 164 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 3
2 Brambilla Giorgio 194 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 2
3 Izagirre Insausti Ion 148 Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Kurek Adrian 217 Reprezentacja Polski 5
2 Piscopiello Fabio 198 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 4
3 Cazaux Pierre 143 Euskaltel-Euskadi 2
4 Oyarzun Carlos Ivan 155 Movistar Team 1
  Drużyna Czas Strata