Etap III | Generalna

Oficjalne wyniki - pobierz pdf
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Bon. Czas   Kary
1 Kittel Marcel 188 Skil - Shimano - 10s 03h 09' 29''  
2 Feillu Romain 163 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team - 6s + 00' 00''  
3 Jörgensen Jonas Aaen 53 Saxo Bank SunGard - 4s + 00' 00''  
4 Nizzolo Giacomo 73 Leopard - Trek Team + 00' 00''  
5 Blythe Adam 112 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00' 00''  
6 Kristoff Alexander 84 BMC Racing Team + 00' 00''  
7 Boonen Tom 37 Quick Step Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
8 Marcato Marco 167 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
9 Degenkolb John 62 HTC-Highroad + 00' 00''  
10 Matthews Michael 126 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
11 Sagan Peter 18 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
12 Paolini Luca 45 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
13 Cardoso Manuel Antonio Leal 132 Team RadioShack + 00' 00''  
14 Brambilla Giorgio 194 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 00' 00''  
15 Zaugg Oliver 75 Leopard - Trek Team + 00' 00''  
16 Haedo Lucas Sebastian 57 Saxo Bank SunGard + 00' 00''  
17 Haussler Heinrich 4 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 00' 00''  
18 Bazayev Assan 101 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
19 Rutkiewicz Marek 201 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 00' 00''  
20 Marczyński Tomasz 204 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 00' 00''  
21 Smukulis Gatis 67 HTC-Highroad + 00' 00''  
22 Majka Rafał 56 Saxo Bank SunGard + 00' 00''  
23 Chicchi Francesco 32 Quick Step Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
24 Paterski Maciej 17 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
25 Podlaski Michał 218 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 00''  
26 Madrazo Ruiz Angel 154 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
27 Trussov Nikolai 48 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
28 Veelers Tom 185 Skil - Shimano + 00' 00''  
29 Nibali Vincenzo 16 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
30 Van Winden Dennis 128 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
31 Reynes Mimo Vicente 117 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00' 00''  
32 Cataldo Dario 31 Quick Step Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
33 Merlo Michele 195 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 00' 00''  
34 Howard Leigh 64 HTC-Highroad + 00' 00''  
35 Izagirre Insausti Ion 148 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 00''  
36 Marycz Jarosław 51 Saxo Bank SunGard + 00' 00''  
37 Pasamontes Rodriguez Luis 156 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
38 Nerz Dominik 15 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
39 Kessiakoff Frederik 108 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
40 Spilak Simon 27 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
41 Caruso Giampaolo 42 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
42 Fröhlinger Johannes 183 Skil - Shimano + 00' 00''  
43 Van Marcke Sep 8 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 00' 00''  
44 Clarke Simon 102 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
45 Santambrogio Mauro 86 BMC Racing Team + 00' 00''  
46 Righi Daniele 25 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
47 Niemiec Przemysław 21 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
48 Machado Tiago Jose Pinto 136 Team RadioShack + 00' 00''  
49 Scarponi Michele 22 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
50 Nocentini Rinaldo 171 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
51 Van Emden Jos 123 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
52 Kiserlovski Robert 106 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
53 Possoni Morris 97 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
54 Seeldraeyers Kevin 36 Quick Step Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
55 Lagutin Sergey 166 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
56 Capecchi Eros 14 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
57 Poels Wout 168 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
58 Ulissi Diego 28 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
59 Bewley Sam 133 Team RadioShack + 00' 00''  
60 Wegmann Fabian 78 Leopard - Trek Team + 00' 00''  
61 Mizurov Andrey 105 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
62 Pidgornyy Ruslan 162 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
63 Pozzato Filippo 47 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
64 Klemme Dominic 72 Leopard - Trek Team + 00' 00''  
65 Le Mevel Christophe 3 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 00' 00''  
66 Huzarski Bartosz 211 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 00''  
67 Gołaś Michał 164 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
68 Kennaugh Peter 94 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
69 Lequatre Geoffroy 135 Team RadioShack + 00' 00''  
70 Oliveira Nelson Felipe Santos 137 Team RadioShack + 00' 00''  
71 De Greef Francis 114 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00' 00''  
72 Rohregger Thomas 74 Leopard - Trek Team + 00' 00''  
73 Veikkanen Jussi 118 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00' 00''  
74 Bruseghin Marzio 151 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
75 Vila Errandonea Francisco Javier 193 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 00' 00''  
76 Martin Daniel 1 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 00' 00''  
77 Clement Stef 122 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
78 Beyer Chad 82 BMC Racing Team + 00' 00''  
79 Rasmussen Alex 65 HTC-Highroad + 00' 00''  
80 Bernas Paweł 214 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 00''  
81 Di Luca Danilo 44 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
82 Malacarne Davide 34 Quick Step Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
83 Bodnar Maciej 13 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
84 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 76 Leopard - Trek Team + 00' 00''  
85 Gasparotto Enrico 104 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
86 Riblon Christophe 178 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
87 Hansen Adam 115 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00' 00''  
88 Bakelants Jan 111 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00' 00''  
89 Busche Matthew 131 Team RadioShack + 00' 00''  
90 Pliuschin Alexandre 46 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
91 Froome Chris 93 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
92 Carrara Matteo 161 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
93 Houanard Steve 173 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
94 Gastauer Ben 174 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
95 Oyarzun Carlos Ivan 155 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
96 Lövkvist Thomas 95 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
97 De Maar Marc 33 Quick Step Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
98 Slagter Tom Jelte 127 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
99 Peterson Thomas 6 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 00' 00''  
100 Reda Francesco 35 Quick Step Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
101 Keizer Martijn 165 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
102 Boaro Manuele 55 Saxo Bank SunGard + 00' 00''  
103 Popovych Yaroslav 134 Team RadioShack + 00' 00''  
104 Azanza Soto Jorge 147 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 00''  
105 Van De Walle Kristof 38 Quick Step Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
106 Carlström Kjell 91 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
107 Martens Paul 125 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
108 Matysiak Bartłomiej 207 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 00' 00''  
109 Dyachenko Alexsandr 103 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
110 Kreder Michel 2 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 00' 00''  
111 Tanner David 52 Saxo Bank SunGard + 00' 00''  
112 Albasini Michael 61 HTC-Highroad + 00' 00''  
113 Nordhaug Lars Petter 96 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
114 Hupond Thierry 181 Skil - Shimano + 00' 00''  
115 Pimenta Costa Mendes Jose 203 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 00' 00''  
116 Montaguti Matteo 175 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
117 Bailetti Paolo 191 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 00' 00''  
118 Morajko Jacek 202 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 00' 00''  
119 Kurek Adrian 217 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 00''  
120 Sioutsou Kanstantsin 66 HTC-Highroad + 00' 00''  
121 Agnoli Valerio 11 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
122 Petrov Evgeni 107 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
123 Plaza Molina Ruebn 158 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
124 Velits Martin 68 HTC-Highroad + 00' 00''  
125 Stannard Ian 98 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
126 Perget Mathieu 176 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
127 Kiryienka Vasil 153 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
128 Cummings Stephen 92 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
129 Clarke William 71 Leopard - Trek Team + 00' 00''  
130 Fedi Matteo 197 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 00' 00''  
131 Taciak Mateusz 205 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 00' 00''  
132 Marzano Marco 24 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
133 Maggiore Gianluca 196 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia - 8s + 00' 00''  
134 Rocchetti Federico 192 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 00' 00''  
135 Rovny Ivan 138 Team RadioShack + 00' 00''  
136 Piscopiello Fabio 198 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 00' 00''  
137 Castroviejo Jonathan Nicolas 146 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 00''  
138 Minguez Ayala Miguel 142 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 00''  
139 Cieślik Paweł 213 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 20''  
140 Cazaux Pierre 143 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 20''  
141 Talansky Andrew 7 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 00' 20''  
142 Ignatenko Petr 43 Team Katusha + 00' 23''  
143 Timmer Albert 184 Skil - Shimano + 00' 26''  
144 Wyss Danilo 88 BMC Racing Team + 00' 33''  
145 Roe Timothy 87 BMC Racing Team + 00' 41''  
146 Dąbrowski Jarosław 212 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 44''  
147 Janiaczyk Błażej 206 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 00' 56''  
148 Argueles Arkimedes 41 Team Katusha - 6s + 01' 06''  
149 Sesma Sorbet Daniel 144 Euskaltel-Euskadi - 1s + 01' 06''  
150 Flens Rick 124 Rabobank Cycling Team + 01' 06''  
151 Marangoni Alan 12 Liquigas - Cannondale + 01' 09''  
152 Haedo Juan Jose 54 Saxo Bank SunGard + 01' 11''  
153 Butler Christopher 83 BMC Racing Team + 01' 14''  
154 Gradek Kamil 215 Reprezentacja Polski + 01' 14''  
155 Kvachuk Oleksandr 23 Lampre - ISD + 01' 14''  
156 Maaskant Martijn 5 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 01' 14''  
157 Murphy John 85 BMC Racing Team + 01' 19''  
158 Ravard Anthony 177 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 01' 19''  
159 Samoilau Branislau 157 Movistar Team + 01' 19''  
160 Konovalovas Ignatas 152 Movistar Team + 01' 19''  
161 Fairly Caleb 63 HTC-Highroad + 01' 19''  
162 Bodnar Łukasz 208 CCC Polsat - Polkowice - 3s + 01' 49''  
163 Fernandez De Larrea Koldo 141 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01' 55''  
164 Spezialetti Alessandro 26 Lampre - ISD + 02' 44''  
165 Sprick Mathieu 182 Skil - Shimano + 02' 44''  
166 Pujol Oscar 116 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 02' 56''  
167 Geschke Simon 186 Skil - Shimano + 04' 26''  
168 Feilu Brice 77 Leopard - Trek Team + 04' 26''  
169 Gawroński Piotr 216 Reprezentacja Polski + 04' 27''  
170 Cheng Ji 187 Skil - Shimano + 06' 54''  
171 Brown Graeme 121 Rabobank Cycling Team + 10' 22''  
172 Didier Laurent 58 Saxo Bank SunGard + 10' 22''  
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Kittel Marcel 188 Skil - Shimano 20
2 Feillu Romain 163 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 19
3 Jörgensen Jonas Aaen 53 Saxo Bank SunGard 18
4 Nizzolo Giacomo 73 Leopard - Trek Team 17
5 Blythe Adam 112 Omega Pharma-Lotto 16
6 Kristoff Alexander 84 BMC Racing Team 15
7 Boonen Tom 37 Quick Step Cycling Team 14
8 Marcato Marco 167 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 13
9 Degenkolb John 62 HTC-Highroad 12
10 Matthews Michael 126 Rabobank Cycling Team 11
11 Sagan Peter 18 Liquigas - Cannondale 10
12 Paolini Luca 45 Team Katusha 9
13 Cardoso Manuel Antonio Leal 132 Team RadioShack 8
14 Brambilla Giorgio 194 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 7
15 Zaugg Oliver 75 Leopard - Trek Team 6
16 Haedo Lucas Sebastian 57 Saxo Bank SunGard 5
17 Haussler Heinrich 4 Team Garmin - Cervélo 4
18 Bazayev Assan 101 Pro Team Astana 3
19 Rutkiewicz Marek 201 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 2
20 Marczyński Tomasz 204 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Bodnar Łukasz 208 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 3
2 Maggiore Gianluca 196 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 2
3 Argueles Arkimedes 41 Team Katusha 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Maggiore Gianluca 196 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 8
2 Argueles Arkimedes 41 Team Katusha 6
3 Bodnar Łukasz 208 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 3
4 Sesma Sorbet Daniel 144 Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
  Drużyna Czas Strata
1 Saxo Bank SunGard 09:28:27
2 Quick Step Cycling Team 09:28:27 +00
3 Liquigas - Cannondale 09:28:27 +00
4 HTC-Highroad 09:28:27 +00
5 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 09:28:27 +00
6 Skil - Shimano 09:28:27 +00
7 Leopard - Trek Team 09:28:27 +00
8 Team Katusha 09:28:27 +00
9 Rabobank Cycling Team 09:28:27 +00
10 Pro Team Astana 09:28:27 +00
11 Omega Pharma-Lotto 09:28:27 +00
12 Team RadioShack 09:28:27 +00
13 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 09:28:27 +00
14 Team Garmin - Cervélo 09:28:27 +00
15 BMC Racing Team 09:28:27 +00
16 Lampre - ISD 09:28:27 +00
17 Movistar Team 09:28:27 +00
18 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 09:28:27 +00
19 Reprezentacja Polski 09:28:27 +00
20 Sky ProCycling 09:28:27 +00
21 Ag2r - La Mondiale 09:28:27 +00
22 Euskaltel-Euskadi 09:28:27 +00
Oficjalne wyniki - pobierz pdf
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Czas Strata
1 Kittel Marcel 188 Skil - Shimano 08h 55' 00''  
2 Kurek Adrian 217 Reprezentacja Polski 08h 55' 17'' + 00' 17''
3 Maggiore Gianluca 196 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 08h 55' 22'' + 00' 22''
4 Feillu Romain 163 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 08h 55' 24'' + 00' 24''
5 Haussler Heinrich 4 Team Garmin - Cervélo 08h 55' 24'' + 00' 24''
6 Kristoff Alexander 84 BMC Racing Team 08h 55' 24'' + 00' 24''
7 Matysiak Bartłomiej 207 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 08h 55' 25'' + 00' 25''
8 Chicchi Francesco 32 Quick Step Cycling Team 08h 55' 26'' + 00' 26''
9 Jörgensen Jonas Aaen 53 Saxo Bank SunGard 08h 55' 26'' + 00' 26''
10 Piscopiello Fabio 198 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 08h 55' 26'' + 00' 26''
11 Bailetti Paolo 191 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 08h 55' 28'' + 00' 28''
12 Oyarzun Carlos Ivan 155 Movistar Team 08h 55' 29'' + 00' 29''
13 Blythe Adam 112 Omega Pharma-Lotto 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
14 Sagan Peter 18 Liquigas - Cannondale 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
15 Nizzolo Giacomo 73 Leopard - Trek Team 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
16 Boonen Tom 37 Quick Step Cycling Team 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
17 Degenkolb John 62 HTC-Highroad 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
18 Cardoso Manuel Antonio Leal 132 Team RadioShack 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
19 Howard Leigh 64 HTC-Highroad 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
20 Brambilla Giorgio 194 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
21 Trussov Nikolai 48 Team Katusha 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
22 Merlo Michele 195 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
23 Matthews Michael 126 Rabobank Cycling Team 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
24 Reynes Mimo Vicente 117 Omega Pharma-Lotto 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
25 Marczyński Tomasz 204 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
26 Madrazo Ruiz Angel 154 Movistar Team 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
27 Fröhlinger Johannes 183 Skil - Shimano 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
28 Podlaski Michał 218 Reprezentacja Polski 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
29 Marcato Marco 167 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
30 Bakelants Jan 111 Omega Pharma-Lotto 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
31 Bazayev Assan 101 Pro Team Astana 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
32 Zaugg Oliver 75 Leopard - Trek Team 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
33 Wegmann Fabian 78 Leopard - Trek Team 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
34 Nibali Vincenzo 16 Liquigas - Cannondale 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
35 Kessiakoff Frederik 108 Pro Team Astana 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
36 Haedo Lucas Sebastian 57 Saxo Bank SunGard 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
37 Veelers Tom 185 Skil - Shimano 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
38 Seeldraeyers Kevin 36 Quick Step Cycling Team 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
39 Majka Rafał 56 Saxo Bank SunGard 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
40 Machado Tiago Jose Pinto 136 Team RadioShack 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
41 Caruso Giampaolo 42 Team Katusha 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
42 Clarke Simon 102 Pro Team Astana 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
43 Smukulis Gatis 67 HTC-Highroad 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
44 Stannard Ian 98 Sky ProCycling 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
45 Nerz Dominik 15 Liquigas - Cannondale 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
46 Rutkiewicz Marek 201 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
47 Pasamontes Rodriguez Luis 156 Movistar Team 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
48 Sioutsou Kanstantsin 66 HTC-Highroad 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
49 Capecchi Eros 14 Liquigas - Cannondale 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
50 Paolini Luca 45 Team Katusha 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
51 Vila Errandonea Francisco Javier 193 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
52 Kreder Michel 2 Team Garmin - Cervélo 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
53 Ulissi Diego 28 Lampre - ISD 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
54 Pidgornyy Ruslan 162 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
55 Bodnar Maciej 13 Liquigas - Cannondale 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
56 Gołaś Michał 164 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
57 Niemiec Przemysław 21 Lampre - ISD 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
58 Hansen Adam 115 Omega Pharma-Lotto 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
59 Le Mevel Christophe 3 Team Garmin - Cervélo 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
60 Reda Francesco 35 Quick Step Cycling Team 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
61 Paterski Maciej 17 Liquigas - Cannondale 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
62 Lagutin Sergey 166 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
63 Nocentini Rinaldo 171 Ag2r - La Mondiale 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
64 Kiserlovski Robert 106 Pro Team Astana 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
65 Rasmussen Alex 65 HTC-Highroad 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
66 Huzarski Bartosz 211 Reprezentacja Polski 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
67 Spilak Simon 27 Lampre - ISD 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
68 Kennaugh Peter 94 Sky ProCycling 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
69 Keizer Martijn 165 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
70 Martin Daniel 1 Team Garmin - Cervélo 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
71 Cataldo Dario 31 Quick Step Cycling Team 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
72 Santambrogio Mauro 86 BMC Racing Team 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
73 Possoni Morris 97 Sky ProCycling 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
74 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 76 Leopard - Trek Team 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
75 Van Winden Dennis 128 Rabobank Cycling Team 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
76 Di Luca Danilo 44 Team Katusha 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
77 Malacarne Davide 34 Quick Step Cycling Team 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
78 Dyachenko Alexsandr 103 Pro Team Astana 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
79 Van De Walle Kristof 38 Quick Step Cycling Team 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
80 Klemme Dominic 72 Leopard - Trek Team 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
81 Veikkanen Jussi 118 Omega Pharma-Lotto 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
82 Gasparotto Enrico 104 Pro Team Astana 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
83 Mizurov Andrey 105 Pro Team Astana 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
84 Van Marcke Sep 8 Team Garmin - Cervélo 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
85 Agnoli Valerio 11 Liquigas - Cannondale 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
86 Oliveira Nelson Felipe Santos 137 Team RadioShack 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
87 Righi Daniele 25 Lampre - ISD 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
88 Clarke William 71 Leopard - Trek Team 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
89 Rocchetti Federico 192 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
90 Poels Wout 168 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
91 Scarponi Michele 22 Lampre - ISD 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
92 Pozzato Filippo 47 Team Katusha 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
93 Bruseghin Marzio 151 Movistar Team 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
94 Perget Mathieu 176 Ag2r - La Mondiale 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
95 Izagirre Insausti Ion 148 Euskaltel-Euskadi 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
96 Pliuschin Alexandre 46 Team Katusha 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
97 Rohregger Thomas 74 Leopard - Trek Team 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
98 Kiryienka Vasil 153 Movistar Team 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
99 Froome Chris 93 Sky ProCycling 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
100 Lequatre Geoffroy 135 Team RadioShack 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
101 De Greef Francis 114 Omega Pharma-Lotto 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
102 Lövkvist Thomas 95 Sky ProCycling 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
103 Rovny Ivan 138 Team RadioShack 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
104 Houanard Steve 173 Ag2r - La Mondiale 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
105 Bernas Paweł 214 Reprezentacja Polski 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
106 Clement Stef 122 Rabobank Cycling Team 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
107 Peterson Thomas 6 Team Garmin - Cervélo 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
108 Beyer Chad 82 BMC Racing Team 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
109 Montaguti Matteo 175 Ag2r - La Mondiale 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
110 Azanza Soto Jorge 147 Euskaltel-Euskadi 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
111 Bewley Sam 133 Team RadioShack 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
112 Carlström Kjell 91 Sky ProCycling 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
113 Nordhaug Lars Petter 96 Sky ProCycling 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
114 Pimenta Costa Mendes Jose 203 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
115 Slagter Tom Jelte 127 Rabobank Cycling Team 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
116 Gastauer Ben 174 Ag2r - La Mondiale 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
117 Carrara Matteo 161 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
118 De Maar Marc 33 Quick Step Cycling Team 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
119 Morajko Jacek 202 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
120 Busche Matthew 131 Team RadioShack 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
121 Riblon Christophe 178 Ag2r - La Mondiale 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
122 Albasini Michael 61 HTC-Highroad 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
123 Boaro Manuele 55 Saxo Bank SunGard 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
124 Fedi Matteo 197 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
125 Popovych Yaroslav 134 Team RadioShack 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
126 Petrov Evgeni 107 Pro Team Astana 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
127 Cummings Stephen 92 Sky ProCycling 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
128 Hupond Thierry 181 Skil - Shimano 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
129 Martens Paul 125 Rabobank Cycling Team 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
130 Velits Martin 68 HTC-Highroad 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
131 Marzano Marco 24 Lampre - ISD 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
132 Plaza Molina Ruebn 158 Movistar Team 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
133 Taciak Mateusz 205 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
134 Castroviejo Jonathan Nicolas 146 Euskaltel-Euskadi 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
135 Minguez Ayala Miguel 142 Euskaltel-Euskadi 08h 55' 30'' + 00' 30''
136 Marycz Jarosław 51 Saxo Bank SunGard 08h 55' 45'' + 00' 45''
137 Cazaux Pierre 143 Euskaltel-Euskadi 08h 55' 45'' + 00' 45''
138 Talansky Andrew 7 Team Garmin - Cervélo 08h 55' 50'' + 00' 50''
139 Cieślik Paweł 213 Reprezentacja Polski 08h 55' 50'' + 00' 50''
140 Ignatenko Petr 43 Team Katusha 08h 55' 53'' + 00' 53''
141 Tanner David 52 Saxo Bank SunGard 08h 55' 53'' + 00' 53''
142 Wyss Danilo 88 BMC Racing Team 08h 56' 03'' + 01' 03''
143 Roe Timothy 87 BMC Racing Team 08h 56' 11'' + 01' 11''
144 Dąbrowski Jarosław 212 Reprezentacja Polski 08h 56' 14'' + 01' 14''
145 Janiaczyk Błażej 206 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 08h 56' 26'' + 01' 26''
146 Argueles Arkimedes 41 Team Katusha 08h 56' 30'' + 01' 30''
147 Sesma Sorbet Daniel 144 Euskaltel-Euskadi 08h 56' 35'' + 01' 35''
148 Flens Rick 124 Rabobank Cycling Team 08h 56' 36'' + 01' 36''
149 Marangoni Alan 12 Liquigas - Cannondale 08h 56' 39'' + 01' 39''
150 Haedo Juan Jose 54 Saxo Bank SunGard 08h 56' 41'' + 01' 41''
151 Gradek Kamil 215 Reprezentacja Polski 08h 56' 44'' + 01' 44''
152 Maaskant Martijn 5 Team Garmin - Cervélo 08h 56' 44'' + 01' 44''
153 Kvachuk Oleksandr 23 Lampre - ISD 08h 56' 44'' + 01' 44''
154 Van Emden Jos 123 Rabobank Cycling Team 08h 56' 46'' + 01' 46''
155 Murphy John 85 BMC Racing Team 08h 56' 49'' + 01' 49''
156 Ravard Anthony 177 Ag2r - La Mondiale 08h 56' 49'' + 01' 49''
157 Fairly Caleb 63 HTC-Highroad 08h 56' 49'' + 01' 49''
158 Samoilau Branislau 157 Movistar Team 08h 56' 49'' + 01' 49''
159 Konovalovas Ignatas 152 Movistar Team 08h 56' 49'' + 01' 49''
160 Bodnar Łukasz 208 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 08h 57' 16'' + 02' 16''
161 Fernandez De Larrea Koldo 141 Euskaltel-Euskadi 08h 57' 25'' + 02' 25''
162 Timmer Albert 184 Skil - Shimano 08h 57' 55'' + 02' 55''
163 Sprick Mathieu 182 Skil - Shimano 08h 58' 14'' + 03' 14''
164 Spezialetti Alessandro 26 Lampre - ISD 08h 58' 14'' + 03' 14''
165 Pujol Oscar 116 Omega Pharma-Lotto 08h 58' 26'' + 03' 26''
166 Gawroński Piotr 216 Reprezentacja Polski 08h 59' 57'' + 04' 57''
167 Butler Christopher 83 BMC Racing Team 09h 04' 12'' + 09' 12''
168 Brown Graeme 121 Rabobank Cycling Team 09h 05' 48'' + 10' 48''
169 Didier Laurent 58 Saxo Bank SunGard 09h 05' 52'' + 10' 52''
170 Cheng Ji 187 Skil - Shimano 09h 06' 09'' + 11' 09''
171 Geschke Simon 186 Skil - Shimano 09h 06' 45'' + 11' 45''
172 Feilu Brice 77 Leopard - Trek Team 09h 09' 35'' + 14' 35''
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Kittel Marcel 188 Skil - Shimano 60
2 Feillu Romain 163 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 50
3 Haussler Heinrich 4 Team Garmin - Cervélo 40
4 Blythe Adam 112 Omega Pharma-Lotto 39
5 Sagan Peter 18 Liquigas - Cannondale 35
6 Kristoff Alexander 84 BMC Racing Team 34
7 Nizzolo Giacomo 73 Leopard - Trek Team 33
8 Boonen Tom 37 Quick Step Cycling Team 30
9 Chicchi Francesco 32 Quick Step Cycling Team 29
10 Degenkolb John 62 HTC-Highroad 28
11 Haedo Juan Jose 54 Saxo Bank SunGard 26
12 Brown Graeme 121 Rabobank Cycling Team 23
13 Howard Leigh 64 HTC-Highroad 22
14 Paolini Luca 45 Team Katusha 22
15 Marcato Marco 167 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 20
16 Jörgensen Jonas Aaen 53 Saxo Bank SunGard 18
17 Matthews Michael 126 Rabobank Cycling Team 18
18 Merlo Michele 195 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 16
19 Cardoso Manuel Antonio Leal 132 Team RadioShack 15
20 Trussov Nikolai 48 Team Katusha 9
21 Bakelants Jan 111 Omega Pharma-Lotto 8
22 Gasparotto Enrico 104 Pro Team Astana 8
23 Ravard Anthony 177 Ag2r - La Mondiale 8
24 Brambilla Giorgio 194 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 7
25 Reynes Mimo Vicente 117 Omega Pharma-Lotto 6
26 Zaugg Oliver 75 Leopard - Trek Team 6
27 Stannard Ian 98 Sky ProCycling 6
28 Haedo Lucas Sebastian 57 Saxo Bank SunGard 5
29 Bazayev Assan 101 Pro Team Astana 3
30 Rutkiewicz Marek 201 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 2
31 Wyss Danilo 88 BMC Racing Team 2
32 Marczyński Tomasz 204 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 1
33 Fernandez De Larrea Koldo 141 Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Matysiak Bartłomiej 207 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 6
2 Bailetti Paolo 191 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 4
3 Gołaś Michał 164 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 3
4 Bodnar Łukasz 208 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 3
5 Maggiore Gianluca 196 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 2
6 Brambilla Giorgio 194 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 2
7 Cazaux Pierre 143 Euskaltel-Euskadi 2
8 Izagirre Insausti Ion 148 Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
9 Argueles Arkimedes 41 Team Katusha 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Kurek Adrian 217 Reprezentacja Polski 13
2 Maggiore Gianluca 196 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 8
3 Argueles Arkimedes 41 Team Katusha 6
4 Matysiak Bartłomiej 207 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 5
5 Cazaux Pierre 143 Euskaltel-Euskadi 5
6 Piscopiello Fabio 198 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 4
7 Bodnar Łukasz 208 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 3
8 Bailetti Paolo 191 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 2
9 Sesma Sorbet Daniel 144 Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
10 Oyarzun Carlos Ivan 155 Movistar Team 1
  Drużyna Czas Strata
1 Quick Step Cycling Team 26:46:00
2 HTC-Highroad 26:46:00 +00
3 Saxo Bank SunGard 26:46:00 +00
4 Omega Pharma-Lotto 26:46:00 +00
5 Liquigas - Cannondale 26:46:00 +00
6 BMC Racing Team 26:46:00 +00
7 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 26:46:00 +00
8 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 26:46:00 +00
9 Leopard - Trek Team 26:46:00 +00
10 Team Katusha 26:46:00 +00
11 Skil - Shimano 26:46:00 +00
12 Team Garmin - Cervélo 26:46:00 +00
13 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 26:46:00 +00
14 Team RadioShack 26:46:00 +00
15 Rabobank Cycling Team 26:46:00 +00
16 Pro Team Astana 26:46:00 +00
17 Movistar Team 26:46:00 +00
18 Ag2r - La Mondiale 26:46:00 +00
19 Sky ProCycling 26:46:00 +00
20 Reprezentacja Polski 26:46:00 +00
21 Lampre - ISD 26:46:00 +00
22 Euskaltel-Euskadi 26:46:00 +00