Etap IV | Generalna

Oficjalne wyniki - pobierz pdf
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Bon. Czas   Kary
1 Sagan Peter 18 Liquigas - Cannondale - 10s 04h 21' 15''  
2 Martin Daniel 1 Team Garmin - Cervélo - 6s + 00' 03''  
3 Marcato Marco 167 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team - 8s + 00' 03''  
4 Martens Paul 125 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 03''  
5 Wegmann Fabian 78 Leopard - Trek Team + 00' 03''  
6 Cardoso Manuel Antonio Leal 132 Team RadioShack + 00' 03''  
7 Bakelants Jan 111 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00' 03''  
8 Gasparotto Enrico 104 Pro Team Astana + 00' 03''  
9 Feillu Romain 163 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 03''  
10 Lagutin Sergey 166 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 03''  
11 Kennaugh Peter 94 Sky ProCycling + 00' 03''  
12 Huzarski Bartosz 211 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 03''  
13 Cummings Stephen 92 Sky ProCycling + 00' 03''  
14 Nocentini Rinaldo 171 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 03''  
15 Paolini Luca 45 Team Katusha + 00' 03''  
16 Scarponi Michele 22 Lampre - ISD + 00' 03''  
17 Marczyński Tomasz 204 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 00' 03''  
18 Riblon Christophe 178 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 03''  
19 Tanner David 52 Saxo Bank SunGard + 00' 10''  
20 Poels Wout 168 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 10''  
21 Vila Errandonea Francisco Javier 193 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 00' 10''  
22 Kessiakoff Frederik 108 Pro Team Astana + 00' 10''  
23 Paterski Maciej 17 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 10''  
24 Rutkiewicz Marek 201 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 00' 10''  
25 Niemiec Przemysław 21 Lampre - ISD + 00' 10''  
26 Caruso Giampaolo 42 Team Katusha + 00' 10''  
27 Gołaś Michał 164 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 10''  
28 Seeldraeyers Kevin 36 Quick Step Cycling Team + 00' 10''  
29 Zaugg Oliver 75 Leopard - Trek Team + 00' 10''  
30 Bruseghin Marzio 151 Movistar Team + 00' 10''  
31 Ulissi Diego 28 Lampre - ISD - 2s + 00' 10''  
32 Possoni Morris 97 Sky ProCycling + 00' 10''  
33 Fröhlinger Johannes 183 Skil - Shimano + 00' 10''  
34 Santambrogio Mauro 86 BMC Racing Team + 00' 10''  
35 Kiserlovski Robert 106 Pro Team Astana + 00' 10''  
36 De Maar Marc 33 Quick Step Cycling Team + 00' 10''  
37 Degenkolb John 62 HTC-Highroad + 00' 10''  
38 Nordhaug Lars Petter 96 Sky ProCycling + 00' 10''  
39 Bazayev Assan 101 Pro Team Astana + 00' 10''  
40 Albasini Michael 61 HTC-Highroad + 00' 10''  
41 Izagirre Insausti Ion 148 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 24''  
42 Slagter Tom Jelte 127 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 31''  
43 Nibali Vincenzo 16 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 31''  
44 Capecchi Eros 14 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 31''  
45 Morajko Jacek 202 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 00' 31''  
46 Di Luca Danilo 44 Team Katusha + 00' 34''  
47 Busche Matthew 131 Team RadioShack + 00' 34''  
48 Machado Tiago Jose Pinto 136 Team RadioShack + 00' 34''  
49 Minguez Ayala Miguel 142 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 34''  
50 Pidgornyy Ruslan 162 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 34''  
51 Mizurov Andrey 105 Pro Team Astana + 00' 34''  
52 Jörgensen Jonas Aaen 53 Saxo Bank SunGard + 00' 34''  
53 Bailetti Paolo 191 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 00' 34''  
54 Haussler Heinrich 4 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 00' 34''  
55 Pasamontes Rodriguez Luis 156 Movistar Team + 00' 34''  
56 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 76 Leopard - Trek Team + 00' 34''  
57 Madrazo Ruiz Angel 154 Movistar Team + 00' 34''  
58 Majka Rafał 56 Saxo Bank SunGard + 00' 34''  
59 Froome Chris 93 Sky ProCycling + 00' 34''  
60 Reda Francesco 35 Quick Step Cycling Team + 00' 34''  
61 Le Mevel Christophe 3 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 00' 34''  
62 Veikkanen Jussi 118 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00' 34''  
63 Oyarzun Carlos Ivan 155 Movistar Team + 00' 34''  
64 Spilak Simon 27 Lampre - ISD + 00' 34''  
65 Malacarne Davide 34 Quick Step Cycling Team + 00' 34''  
66 Boonen Tom 37 Quick Step Cycling Team + 00' 34''  
67 Lequatre Geoffroy 135 Team RadioShack + 00' 34''  
68 Pimenta Costa Mendes Jose 203 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 00' 34''  
69 Perget Mathieu 176 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 34''  
70 Dyachenko Alexsandr 103 Pro Team Astana + 00' 34''  
71 De Greef Francis 114 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00' 34''  
72 Bodnar Maciej 13 Liquigas - Cannondale - 1s + 00' 34''  
73 Van Winden Dennis 128 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 43''  
74 Plaza Molina Ruebn 158 Movistar Team + 01' 20''  
75 Reynes Mimo Vicente 117 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 01' 20''  
76 Agnoli Valerio 11 Liquigas - Cannondale + 01' 22''  
77 Samoilau Branislau 157 Movistar Team + 01' 22''  
78 Nerz Dominik 15 Liquigas - Cannondale + 01' 22''  
79 Rohregger Thomas 74 Leopard - Trek Team + 01' 22''  
80 Azanza Soto Jorge 147 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01' 22''  
81 Carlström Kjell 91 Sky ProCycling + 01' 22''  
82 Hupond Thierry 181 Skil - Shimano + 01' 22''  
83 Butler Christopher 83 BMC Racing Team + 01' 22''  
84 Rovny Ivan 138 Team RadioShack + 01' 22''  
85 Cazaux Pierre 143 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01' 22''  
86 Marycz Jarosław 51 Saxo Bank SunGard + 01' 46''  
87 Stannard Ian 98 Sky ProCycling + 01' 46''  
88 Gastauer Ben 174 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 01' 46''  
89 Cieślik Paweł 213 Reprezentacja Polski + 01' 46''  
90 Marzano Marco 24 Lampre - ISD + 01' 49''  
91 Wyss Danilo 88 BMC Racing Team + 02' 01''  
92 Van Marcke Sep 8 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 02' 07''  
93 Petrov Evgeni 107 Pro Team Astana + 03' 01''  
94 Clarke Simon 102 Pro Team Astana - 2s + 03' 01''  
95 Hansen Adam 115 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 05' 05''  
96 Lövkvist Thomas 95 Sky ProCycling + 05' 05''  
97 Oliveira Nelson Felipe Santos 137 Team RadioShack + 05' 05''  
98 Pliuschin Alexandre 46 Team Katusha - 3s + 05' 05''  
99 Sesma Sorbet Daniel 144 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05' 05''  
100 Sprick Mathieu 182 Skil - Shimano + 05' 05''  
101 Spezialetti Alessandro 26 Lampre - ISD + 05' 34''  
102 Cataldo Dario 31 Quick Step Cycling Team + 05' 34''  
103 Houanard Steve 173 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 05' 34''  
104 Montaguti Matteo 175 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 05' 34''  
105 Peterson Thomas 6 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 05' 34''  
106 Pujol Oscar 116 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 05' 44''  
107 Matthews Michael 126 Rabobank Cycling Team + 06' 33''  
108 Roe Timothy 87 BMC Racing Team + 06' 33''  
109 Popovych Yaroslav 134 Team RadioShack + 07' 28''  
110 Bewley Sam 133 Team RadioShack + 07' 28''  
111 Velits Martin 68 HTC-Highroad + 07' 28''  
112 Marangoni Alan 12 Liquigas - Cannondale + 07' 28''  
113 Ignatenko Petr 43 Team Katusha + 07' 28''  
114 Argueles Arkimedes 41 Team Katusha + 07' 28''  
115 Matysiak Bartłomiej 207 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 07' 28''  
116 Taciak Mateusz 205 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 07' 28''  
117 Bodnar Łukasz 208 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 07' 28''  
118 Didier Laurent 58 Saxo Bank SunGard + 07' 28''  
119 Murphy John 85 BMC Racing Team + 07' 28''  
120 Kristoff Alexander 84 BMC Racing Team + 07' 28''  
121 Kittel Marcel 188 Skil - Shimano + 07' 28''  
122 Dąbrowski Jarosław 212 Reprezentacja Polski + 07' 28''  
123 Kurek Adrian 217 Reprezentacja Polski + 07' 28''  
124 Timmer Albert 184 Skil - Shimano + 07' 28''  
125 Piscopiello Fabio 198 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 07' 28''  
126 Van Emden Jos 123 Rabobank Cycling Team + 07' 28''  
127 Carrara Matteo 161 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 07' 28''  
128 Sioutsou Kanstantsin 66 HTC-Highroad + 07' 28''  
129 Feilu Brice 77 Leopard - Trek Team + 07' 28''  
130 Van De Walle Kristof 38 Quick Step Cycling Team + 07' 28''  
131 Nizzolo Giacomo 73 Leopard - Trek Team + 07' 28''  
132 Klemme Dominic 72 Leopard - Trek Team + 07' 28''  
133 Smukulis Gatis 67 HTC-Highroad + 07' 28''  
134 Kvachuk Oleksandr 23 Lampre - ISD + 07' 28''  
135 Blythe Adam 112 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 07' 28''  
136 Righi Daniele 25 Lampre - ISD + 07' 28''  
137 Trussov Nikolai 48 Team Katusha + 08' 16''  
138 Clarke William 71 Leopard - Trek Team + 08' 22''  
139 Maaskant Martijn 5 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 08' 22''  
140 Beyer Chad 82 BMC Racing Team - 3s + 08' 22''  
141 Podlaski Michał 218 Reprezentacja Polski + 09' 07''  
142 Talansky Andrew 7 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 10' 11''  
143 Merlo Michele 195 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 10' 11''  
144 Brambilla Giorgio 194 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 10' 38''  
145 Haedo Lucas Sebastian 57 Saxo Bank SunGard + 11' 13''  
146 Geschke Simon 186 Skil - Shimano + 11' 57''  
147 Pozzato Filippo 47 Team Katusha + 13' 33''  
148 Rocchetti Federico 192 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 13' 33''  
149 Clement Stef 122 Rabobank Cycling Team + 13' 33''  
150 Fedi Matteo 197 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 13' 33''  
151 Keizer Martijn 165 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 13' 33''  
152 Flens Rick 124 Rabobank Cycling Team + 13' 33''  
153 Rasmussen Alex 65 HTC-Highroad - 1s + 13' 33''  
154 Chicchi Francesco 32 Quick Step Cycling Team + 13' 33''  
155 Howard Leigh 64 HTC-Highroad + 13' 33''  
156 Janiaczyk Błażej 206 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 13' 33''  
157 Gradek Kamil 215 Reprezentacja Polski + 13' 33''  
158 Boaro Manuele 55 Saxo Bank SunGard + 13' 33''  
159 Maggiore Gianluca 196 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia - 2s + 13' 33''  
160 Castroviejo Jonathan Nicolas 146 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 13' 33''  
161 Fernandez De Larrea Koldo 141 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 13' 33''  
162 Kiryienka Vasil 153 Movistar Team + 13' 33''  
163 Konovalovas Ignatas 152 Movistar Team + 13' 33''  
164 Haedo Juan Jose 54 Saxo Bank SunGard + 13' 33''  
165 Ravard Anthony 177 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 13' 33''  
166 Gawroński Piotr 216 Reprezentacja Polski + 13' 33''  
167 Cheng Ji 187 Skil - Shimano + 21' 10''  
168 Veelers Tom 185 Skil - Shimano + 21' 10''  
169 Kreder Michel 2 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 27' 56''  
170 Bernas Paweł 214 Reprezentacja Polski + 27' 56''  
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Sagan Peter 18 Liquigas - Cannondale 20
2 Martin Daniel 1 Team Garmin - Cervélo 19
3 Marcato Marco 167 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 18
4 Martens Paul 125 Rabobank Cycling Team 17
5 Wegmann Fabian 78 Leopard - Trek Team 16
6 Cardoso Manuel Antonio Leal 132 Team RadioShack 15
7 Bakelants Jan 111 Omega Pharma-Lotto 14
8 Gasparotto Enrico 104 Pro Team Astana 13
9 Feillu Romain 163 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 12
10 Lagutin Sergey 166 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 11
11 Kennaugh Peter 94 Sky ProCycling 10
12 Huzarski Bartosz 211 Reprezentacja Polski 9
13 Cummings Stephen 92 Sky ProCycling 8
14 Nocentini Rinaldo 171 Ag2r - La Mondiale 7
15 Paolini Luca 45 Team Katusha 6
16 Scarponi Michele 22 Lampre - ISD 5
17 Marczyński Tomasz 204 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 4
18 Riblon Christophe 178 Ag2r - La Mondiale 3
19 Tanner David 52 Saxo Bank SunGard 2
20 Poels Wout 168 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Matysiak Bartłomiej 207 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 27
2 Rocchetti Federico 192 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 19
3 Beyer Chad 82 BMC Racing Team 16
4 Gradek Kamil 215 Reprezentacja Polski 10
5 Bodnar Maciej 13 Liquigas - Cannondale 4
6 Clarke Simon 102 Pro Team Astana 3
7 Seeldraeyers Kevin 36 Quick Step Cycling Team 3
8 Spezialetti Alessandro 26 Lampre - ISD 2
9 Rohregger Thomas 74 Leopard - Trek Team 2
10 Nordhaug Lars Petter 96 Sky ProCycling 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Marcato Marco 167 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 4
2 Beyer Chad 82 BMC Racing Team 3
3 Pliuschin Alexandre 46 Team Katusha 3
4 Maggiore Gianluca 196 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 2
5 Ulissi Diego 28 Lampre - ISD 2
6 Clarke Simon 102 Pro Team Astana 2
7 Rasmussen Alex 65 HTC-Highroad 1
8 Bodnar Maciej 13 Liquigas - Cannondale 1
  Drużyna Czas Strata
1 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 13:03:54
2 Sky ProCycling 13:04:01 +07
3 Pro Team Astana 13:04:08 +14
4 Lampre - ISD 13:04:08 +14
5 Ag2r - La Mondiale 13:04:25 +31
6 Liquigas - Cannondale 13:04:26 +32
7 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 13:04:29 +35
8 Team Katusha 13:04:32 +38
9 Leopard - Trek Team 13:04:32 +38
10 Quick Step Cycling Team 13:04:39 +45
11 Omega Pharma-Lotto 13:04:56 +01:02
12 Team Garmin - Cervélo 13:04:56 +01:02
13 Team RadioShack 13:04:56 +01:02
14 Rabobank Cycling Team 13:05:02 +01:08
15 Saxo Bank SunGard 13:05:03 +01:09
16 Movistar Team 13:05:03 +01:09
17 Euskaltel-Euskadi 13:06:05 +02:11
18 BMC Racing Team 13:07:18 +03:24
19 Skil - Shimano 13:10:22 +06:28
20 HTC-Highroad 13:11:33 +07:39
21 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 13:11:57 +08:03
22 Reprezentacja Polski 13:13:02 +09:08
Oficjalne wyniki - pobierz pdf
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Czas Strata
1 Sagan Peter 18 Liquigas - Cannondale 13h 16' 35''  
2 Marcato Marco 167 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 13h 16' 40'' + 00' 05''
3 Feillu Romain 163 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 13h 16' 42'' + 00' 07''
4 Martin Daniel 1 Team Garmin - Cervélo 13h 16' 42'' + 00' 07''
5 Cardoso Manuel Antonio Leal 132 Team RadioShack 13h 16' 48'' + 00' 13''
6 Marczyński Tomasz 204 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 13h 16' 48'' + 00' 13''
7 Bakelants Jan 111 Omega Pharma-Lotto 13h 16' 48'' + 00' 13''
8 Wegmann Fabian 78 Leopard - Trek Team 13h 16' 48'' + 00' 13''
9 Paolini Luca 45 Team Katusha 13h 16' 48'' + 00' 13''
10 Lagutin Sergey 166 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 13h 16' 48'' + 00' 13''
11 Nocentini Rinaldo 171 Ag2r - La Mondiale 13h 16' 48'' + 00' 13''
12 Huzarski Bartosz 211 Reprezentacja Polski 13h 16' 48'' + 00' 13''
13 Kennaugh Peter 94 Sky ProCycling 13h 16' 48'' + 00' 13''
14 Gasparotto Enrico 104 Pro Team Astana 13h 16' 48'' + 00' 13''
15 Scarponi Michele 22 Lampre - ISD 13h 16' 48'' + 00' 13''
16 Riblon Christophe 178 Ag2r - La Mondiale 13h 16' 48'' + 00' 13''
17 Cummings Stephen 92 Sky ProCycling 13h 16' 48'' + 00' 13''
18 Martens Paul 125 Rabobank Cycling Team 13h 16' 48'' + 00' 13''
19 Ulissi Diego 28 Lampre - ISD 13h 16' 53'' + 00' 18''
20 Degenkolb John 62 HTC-Highroad 13h 16' 55'' + 00' 20''
21 Fröhlinger Johannes 183 Skil - Shimano 13h 16' 55'' + 00' 20''
22 Zaugg Oliver 75 Leopard - Trek Team 13h 16' 55'' + 00' 20''
23 Kessiakoff Frederik 108 Pro Team Astana 13h 16' 55'' + 00' 20''
24 Bazayev Assan 101 Pro Team Astana 13h 16' 55'' + 00' 20''
25 Seeldraeyers Kevin 36 Quick Step Cycling Team 13h 16' 55'' + 00' 20''
26 Caruso Giampaolo 42 Team Katusha 13h 16' 55'' + 00' 20''
27 Rutkiewicz Marek 201 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 13h 16' 55'' + 00' 20''
28 Vila Errandonea Francisco Javier 193 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 13h 16' 55'' + 00' 20''
29 Niemiec Przemysław 21 Lampre - ISD 13h 16' 55'' + 00' 20''
30 Gołaś Michał 164 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 13h 16' 55'' + 00' 20''
31 Paterski Maciej 17 Liquigas - Cannondale 13h 16' 55'' + 00' 20''
32 Kiserlovski Robert 106 Pro Team Astana 13h 16' 55'' + 00' 20''
33 Santambrogio Mauro 86 BMC Racing Team 13h 16' 55'' + 00' 20''
34 Possoni Morris 97 Sky ProCycling 13h 16' 55'' + 00' 20''
35 Poels Wout 168 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 13h 16' 55'' + 00' 20''
36 Bruseghin Marzio 151 Movistar Team 13h 16' 55'' + 00' 20''
37 Nordhaug Lars Petter 96 Sky ProCycling 13h 16' 55'' + 00' 20''
38 De Maar Marc 33 Quick Step Cycling Team 13h 16' 55'' + 00' 20''
39 Albasini Michael 61 HTC-Highroad 13h 16' 55'' + 00' 20''
40 Izagirre Insausti Ion 148 Euskaltel-Euskadi 13h 17' 09'' + 00' 34''
41 Haussler Heinrich 4 Team Garmin - Cervélo 13h 17' 13'' + 00' 38''
42 Jörgensen Jonas Aaen 53 Saxo Bank SunGard 13h 17' 15'' + 00' 40''
43 Nibali Vincenzo 16 Liquigas - Cannondale 13h 17' 16'' + 00' 41''
44 Capecchi Eros 14 Liquigas - Cannondale 13h 17' 16'' + 00' 41''
45 Slagter Tom Jelte 127 Rabobank Cycling Team 13h 17' 16'' + 00' 41''
46 Morajko Jacek 202 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 13h 17' 16'' + 00' 41''
47 Bailetti Paolo 191 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 13h 17' 17'' + 00' 42''
48 Bodnar Maciej 13 Liquigas - Cannondale 13h 17' 18'' + 00' 43''
49 Tanner David 52 Saxo Bank SunGard 13h 17' 18'' + 00' 43''
50 Oyarzun Carlos Ivan 155 Movistar Team 13h 17' 18'' + 00' 43''
51 Boonen Tom 37 Quick Step Cycling Team 13h 17' 19'' + 00' 44''
52 Madrazo Ruiz Angel 154 Movistar Team 13h 17' 19'' + 00' 44''
53 Machado Tiago Jose Pinto 136 Team RadioShack 13h 17' 19'' + 00' 44''
54 Majka Rafał 56 Saxo Bank SunGard 13h 17' 19'' + 00' 44''
55 Pasamontes Rodriguez Luis 156 Movistar Team 13h 17' 19'' + 00' 44''
56 Pidgornyy Ruslan 162 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 13h 17' 19'' + 00' 44''
57 Reda Francesco 35 Quick Step Cycling Team 13h 17' 19'' + 00' 44''
58 Le Mevel Christophe 3 Team Garmin - Cervélo 13h 17' 19'' + 00' 44''
59 Spilak Simon 27 Lampre - ISD 13h 17' 19'' + 00' 44''
60 Di Luca Danilo 44 Team Katusha 13h 17' 19'' + 00' 44''
61 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 76 Leopard - Trek Team 13h 17' 19'' + 00' 44''
62 Mizurov Andrey 105 Pro Team Astana 13h 17' 19'' + 00' 44''
63 Malacarne Davide 34 Quick Step Cycling Team 13h 17' 19'' + 00' 44''
64 Veikkanen Jussi 118 Omega Pharma-Lotto 13h 17' 19'' + 00' 44''
65 Dyachenko Alexsandr 103 Pro Team Astana 13h 17' 19'' + 00' 44''
66 Perget Mathieu 176 Ag2r - La Mondiale 13h 17' 19'' + 00' 44''
67 Froome Chris 93 Sky ProCycling 13h 17' 19'' + 00' 44''
68 Lequatre Geoffroy 135 Team RadioShack 13h 17' 19'' + 00' 44''
69 De Greef Francis 114 Omega Pharma-Lotto 13h 17' 19'' + 00' 44''
70 Pimenta Costa Mendes Jose 203 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 13h 17' 19'' + 00' 44''
71 Busche Matthew 131 Team RadioShack 13h 17' 19'' + 00' 44''
72 Minguez Ayala Miguel 142 Euskaltel-Euskadi 13h 17' 19'' + 00' 44''
73 Van Winden Dennis 128 Rabobank Cycling Team 13h 17' 28'' + 00' 53''
74 Reynes Mimo Vicente 117 Omega Pharma-Lotto 13h 18' 05'' + 01' 30''
75 Plaza Molina Ruebn 158 Movistar Team 13h 18' 05'' + 01' 30''
76 Nerz Dominik 15 Liquigas - Cannondale 13h 18' 07'' + 01' 32''
77 Agnoli Valerio 11 Liquigas - Cannondale 13h 18' 07'' + 01' 32''
78 Rohregger Thomas 74 Leopard - Trek Team 13h 18' 07'' + 01' 32''
79 Rovny Ivan 138 Team RadioShack 13h 18' 07'' + 01' 32''
80 Azanza Soto Jorge 147 Euskaltel-Euskadi 13h 18' 07'' + 01' 32''
81 Carlström Kjell 91 Sky ProCycling 13h 18' 07'' + 01' 32''
82 Hupond Thierry 181 Skil - Shimano 13h 18' 07'' + 01' 32''
83 Cazaux Pierre 143 Euskaltel-Euskadi 13h 18' 22'' + 01' 47''
84 Stannard Ian 98 Sky ProCycling 13h 18' 31'' + 01' 56''
85 Gastauer Ben 174 Ag2r - La Mondiale 13h 18' 31'' + 01' 56''
86 Marzano Marco 24 Lampre - ISD 13h 18' 34'' + 01' 59''
87 Marycz Jarosław 51 Saxo Bank SunGard 13h 18' 46'' + 02' 11''
88 Cieślik Paweł 213 Reprezentacja Polski 13h 18' 51'' + 02' 16''
89 Van Marcke Sep 8 Team Garmin - Cervélo 13h 18' 52'' + 02' 17''
90 Wyss Danilo 88 BMC Racing Team 13h 19' 19'' + 02' 44''
91 Samoilau Branislau 157 Movistar Team 13h 19' 26'' + 02' 51''
92 Clarke Simon 102 Pro Team Astana 13h 19' 44'' + 03' 09''
93 Petrov Evgeni 107 Pro Team Astana 13h 19' 46'' + 03' 11''
94 Pliuschin Alexandre 46 Team Katusha 13h 21' 47'' + 05' 12''
95 Hansen Adam 115 Omega Pharma-Lotto 13h 21' 50'' + 05' 15''
96 Oliveira Nelson Felipe Santos 137 Team RadioShack 13h 21' 50'' + 05' 15''
97 Lövkvist Thomas 95 Sky ProCycling 13h 21' 50'' + 05' 15''
98 Cataldo Dario 31 Quick Step Cycling Team 13h 22' 19'' + 05' 44''
99 Houanard Steve 173 Ag2r - La Mondiale 13h 22' 19'' + 05' 44''
100 Peterson Thomas 6 Team Garmin - Cervélo 13h 22' 19'' + 05' 44''
101 Montaguti Matteo 175 Ag2r - La Mondiale 13h 22' 19'' + 05' 44''
102 Sesma Sorbet Daniel 144 Euskaltel-Euskadi 13h 22' 55'' + 06' 20''
103 Matthews Michael 126 Rabobank Cycling Team 13h 23' 18'' + 06' 43''
104 Kittel Marcel 188 Skil - Shimano 13h 23' 43'' + 07' 08''
105 Roe Timothy 87 BMC Racing Team 13h 23' 59'' + 07' 24''
106 Kurek Adrian 217 Reprezentacja Polski 13h 24' 00'' + 07' 25''
107 Kristoff Alexander 84 BMC Racing Team 13h 24' 07'' + 07' 32''
108 Matysiak Bartłomiej 207 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 13h 24' 08'' + 07' 33''
109 Piscopiello Fabio 198 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 13h 24' 09'' + 07' 34''
110 Blythe Adam 112 Omega Pharma-Lotto 13h 24' 13'' + 07' 38''
111 Nizzolo Giacomo 73 Leopard - Trek Team 13h 24' 13'' + 07' 38''
112 Smukulis Gatis 67 HTC-Highroad 13h 24' 13'' + 07' 38''
113 Sioutsou Kanstantsin 66 HTC-Highroad 13h 24' 13'' + 07' 38''
114 Van De Walle Kristof 38 Quick Step Cycling Team 13h 24' 13'' + 07' 38''
115 Klemme Dominic 72 Leopard - Trek Team 13h 24' 13'' + 07' 38''
116 Righi Daniele 25 Lampre - ISD 13h 24' 13'' + 07' 38''
117 Bewley Sam 133 Team RadioShack 13h 24' 13'' + 07' 38''
118 Carrara Matteo 161 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 13h 24' 13'' + 07' 38''
119 Popovych Yaroslav 134 Team RadioShack 13h 24' 13'' + 07' 38''
120 Velits Martin 68 HTC-Highroad 13h 24' 13'' + 07' 38''
121 Taciak Mateusz 205 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 13h 24' 13'' + 07' 38''
122 Sprick Mathieu 182 Skil - Shimano 13h 24' 34'' + 07' 59''
123 Ignatenko Petr 43 Team Katusha 13h 24' 36'' + 08' 01''
124 Dąbrowski Jarosław 212 Reprezentacja Polski 13h 24' 57'' + 08' 22''
125 Trussov Nikolai 48 Team Katusha 13h 25' 01'' + 08' 26''
126 Spezialetti Alessandro 26 Lampre - ISD 13h 25' 03'' + 08' 28''
127 Beyer Chad 82 BMC Racing Team 13h 25' 04'' + 08' 29''
128 Clarke William 71 Leopard - Trek Team 13h 25' 07'' + 08' 32''
129 Argueles Arkimedes 41 Team Katusha 13h 25' 13'' + 08' 38''
130 Marangoni Alan 12 Liquigas - Cannondale 13h 25' 22'' + 08' 47''
131 Pujol Oscar 116 Omega Pharma-Lotto 13h 25' 25'' + 08' 50''
132 Kvachuk Oleksandr 23 Lampre - ISD 13h 25' 27'' + 08' 52''
133 Van Emden Jos 123 Rabobank Cycling Team 13h 25' 29'' + 08' 54''
134 Murphy John 85 BMC Racing Team 13h 25' 32'' + 08' 57''
135 Podlaski Michał 218 Reprezentacja Polski 13h 25' 52'' + 09' 17''
136 Bodnar Łukasz 208 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 13h 25' 59'' + 09' 24''
137 Maaskant Martijn 5 Team Garmin - Cervélo 13h 26' 21'' + 09' 46''
138 Timmer Albert 184 Skil - Shimano 13h 26' 38'' + 10' 03''
139 Butler Christopher 83 BMC Racing Team 13h 26' 49'' + 10' 14''
140 Merlo Michele 195 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 13h 26' 56'' + 10' 21''
141 Talansky Andrew 7 Team Garmin - Cervélo 13h 27' 16'' + 10' 41''
142 Brambilla Giorgio 194 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 13h 27' 23'' + 10' 48''
143 Haedo Lucas Sebastian 57 Saxo Bank SunGard 13h 27' 58'' + 11' 23''
144 Maggiore Gianluca 196 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 13h 30' 08'' + 13' 33''
145 Chicchi Francesco 32 Quick Step Cycling Team 13h 30' 14'' + 13' 39''
146 Rasmussen Alex 65 HTC-Highroad 13h 30' 17'' + 13' 42''
147 Howard Leigh 64 HTC-Highroad 13h 30' 18'' + 13' 43''
148 Keizer Martijn 165 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 13h 30' 18'' + 13' 43''
149 Rocchetti Federico 192 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 13h 30' 18'' + 13' 43''
150 Pozzato Filippo 47 Team Katusha 13h 30' 18'' + 13' 43''
151 Kiryienka Vasil 153 Movistar Team 13h 30' 18'' + 13' 43''
152 Clement Stef 122 Rabobank Cycling Team 13h 30' 18'' + 13' 43''
153 Boaro Manuele 55 Saxo Bank SunGard 13h 30' 18'' + 13' 43''
154 Fedi Matteo 197 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 13h 30' 18'' + 13' 43''
155 Castroviejo Jonathan Nicolas 146 Euskaltel-Euskadi 13h 30' 18'' + 13' 43''
156 Janiaczyk Błażej 206 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 13h 31' 14'' + 14' 39''
157 Flens Rick 124 Rabobank Cycling Team 13h 31' 24'' + 14' 49''
158 Haedo Juan Jose 54 Saxo Bank SunGard 13h 31' 29'' + 14' 54''
159 Gradek Kamil 215 Reprezentacja Polski 13h 31' 32'' + 14' 57''
160 Ravard Anthony 177 Ag2r - La Mondiale 13h 31' 37'' + 15' 02''
161 Konovalovas Ignatas 152 Movistar Team 13h 31' 37'' + 15' 02''
162 Fernandez De Larrea Koldo 141 Euskaltel-Euskadi 13h 32' 13'' + 15' 38''
163 Didier Laurent 58 Saxo Bank SunGard 13h 34' 35'' + 18' 00''
164 Gawroński Piotr 216 Reprezentacja Polski 13h 34' 45'' + 18' 10''
165 Veelers Tom 185 Skil - Shimano 13h 37' 55'' + 21' 20''
166 Feilu Brice 77 Leopard - Trek Team 13h 38' 18'' + 21' 43''
167 Geschke Simon 186 Skil - Shimano 13h 39' 57'' + 23' 22''
168 Kreder Michel 2 Team Garmin - Cervélo 13h 44' 41'' + 28' 06''
169 Bernas Paweł 214 Reprezentacja Polski 13h 44' 41'' + 28' 06''
170 Cheng Ji 187 Skil - Shimano 13h 48' 34'' + 31' 59''
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Feillu Romain 163 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 62
2 Kittel Marcel 188 Skil - Shimano 60
3 Sagan Peter 18 Liquigas - Cannondale 55
4 Haussler Heinrich 4 Team Garmin - Cervélo 40
5 Blythe Adam 112 Omega Pharma-Lotto 39
6 Marcato Marco 167 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 38
7 Kristoff Alexander 84 BMC Racing Team 34
8 Nizzolo Giacomo 73 Leopard - Trek Team 33
9 Cardoso Manuel Antonio Leal 132 Team RadioShack 30
10 Boonen Tom 37 Quick Step Cycling Team 30
11 Chicchi Francesco 32 Quick Step Cycling Team 29
12 Paolini Luca 45 Team Katusha 28
13 Degenkolb John 62 HTC-Highroad 28
14 Haedo Juan Jose 54 Saxo Bank SunGard 26
15 Bakelants Jan 111 Omega Pharma-Lotto 22
16 Howard Leigh 64 HTC-Highroad 22
17 Gasparotto Enrico 104 Pro Team Astana 21
18 Martin Daniel 1 Team Garmin - Cervélo 19
19 Jörgensen Jonas Aaen 53 Saxo Bank SunGard 18
20 Matthews Michael 126 Rabobank Cycling Team 18
21 Martens Paul 125 Rabobank Cycling Team 17
22 Wegmann Fabian 78 Leopard - Trek Team 16
23 Merlo Michele 195 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 16
24 Lagutin Sergey 166 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 11
25 Kennaugh Peter 94 Sky ProCycling 10
26 Huzarski Bartosz 211 Reprezentacja Polski 9
27 Trussov Nikolai 48 Team Katusha 9
28 Cummings Stephen 92 Sky ProCycling 8
29 Ravard Anthony 177 Ag2r - La Mondiale 8
30 Nocentini Rinaldo 171 Ag2r - La Mondiale 7
31 Brambilla Giorgio 194 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 7
32 Zaugg Oliver 75 Leopard - Trek Team 6
33 Reynes Mimo Vicente 117 Omega Pharma-Lotto 6
34 Stannard Ian 98 Sky ProCycling 6
35 Marczyński Tomasz 204 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 5
36 Scarponi Michele 22 Lampre - ISD 5
37 Haedo Lucas Sebastian 57 Saxo Bank SunGard 5
38 Riblon Christophe 178 Ag2r - La Mondiale 3
39 Bazayev Assan 101 Pro Team Astana 3
40 Rutkiewicz Marek 201 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 2
41 Tanner David 52 Saxo Bank SunGard 2
42 Wyss Danilo 88 BMC Racing Team 2
43 Poels Wout 168 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1
44 Fernandez De Larrea Koldo 141 Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Matysiak Bartłomiej 207 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 33
2 Rocchetti Federico 192 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 19
3 Beyer Chad 82 BMC Racing Team 16
4 Gradek Kamil 215 Reprezentacja Polski 10
5 Bailetti Paolo 191 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 4
6 Bodnar Maciej 13 Liquigas - Cannondale 4
7 Gołaś Michał 164 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 3
8 Clarke Simon 102 Pro Team Astana 3
9 Bodnar Łukasz 208 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 3
10 Seeldraeyers Kevin 36 Quick Step Cycling Team 3
11 Rohregger Thomas 74 Leopard - Trek Team 2
12 Cazaux Pierre 143 Euskaltel-Euskadi 2
13 Spezialetti Alessandro 26 Lampre - ISD 2
14 Brambilla Giorgio 194 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 2
15 Maggiore Gianluca 196 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 2
16 Nordhaug Lars Petter 96 Sky ProCycling 1
17 Izagirre Insausti Ion 148 Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
18 Argueles Arkimedes 41 Team Katusha 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Kurek Adrian 217 Reprezentacja Polski 13
2 Maggiore Gianluca 196 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 10
3 Argueles Arkimedes 41 Team Katusha 6
4 Matysiak Bartłomiej 207 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 5
5 Cazaux Pierre 143 Euskaltel-Euskadi 5
6 Marcato Marco 167 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 4
7 Piscopiello Fabio 198 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 4
8 Pliuschin Alexandre 46 Team Katusha 3
9 Beyer Chad 82 BMC Racing Team 3
10 Bodnar Łukasz 208 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 3
11 Ulissi Diego 28 Lampre - ISD 2
12 Bailetti Paolo 191 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 2
13 Clarke Simon 102 Pro Team Astana 2
14 Bodnar Maciej 13 Liquigas - Cannondale 1
15 Oyarzun Carlos Ivan 155 Movistar Team 1
16 Sesma Sorbet Daniel 144 Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
17 Rasmussen Alex 65 HTC-Highroad 1
  Drużyna Czas Strata
1 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 39:50:24
2 Sky ProCycling 39:50:31 +07
3 Pro Team Astana 39:50:38 +14
4 Lampre - ISD 39:50:38 +14
5 Ag2r - La Mondiale 39:50:55 +31
6 Liquigas - Cannondale 39:50:56 +32
7 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 39:50:59 +35
8 Team Katusha 39:51:02 +38
9 Leopard - Trek Team 39:51:02 +38
10 Quick Step Cycling Team 39:51:09 +45
11 Team RadioShack 39:51:26 +01:02
12 Team Garmin - Cervélo 39:51:26 +01:02
13 Omega Pharma-Lotto 39:51:26 +01:02
14 Rabobank Cycling Team 39:51:32 +01:08
15 Saxo Bank SunGard 39:51:33 +01:09
16 Movistar Team 39:51:33 +01:09
17 Euskaltel-Euskadi 39:52:35 +02:11
18 BMC Racing Team 39:53:48 +03:24
19 Skil - Shimano 39:56:52 +06:28
20 HTC-Highroad 39:58:03 +07:39
21 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 39:58:27 +08:03
22 Reprezentacja Polski 39:59:32 +09:08