Etap V | Generalna

Oficjalne wyniki - pobierz pdf
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Bon. Czas   Kary
1 Sagan Peter 18 Liquigas - Cannondale - 10s 04h 52' 26''  
2 Matthews Michael 126 Rabobank Cycling Team - 6s + 00' 00''  
3 Haussler Heinrich 4 Team Garmin - Cervélo - 4s + 00' 00''  
4 Marcato Marco 167 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team - 2s + 00' 00''  
5 Kennaugh Peter 94 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
6 Feillu Romain 163 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
7 Tanner David 52 Saxo Bank SunGard + 00' 00''  
8 Degenkolb John 62 HTC-Highroad + 00' 00''  
9 Paolini Luca 45 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
10 Nocentini Rinaldo 171 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 03''  
11 Bakelants Jan 111 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00' 03''  
12 Lagutin Sergey 166 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 03''  
13 Fröhlinger Johannes 183 Skil - Shimano + 00' 03''  
14 Poels Wout 168 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team - 1s + 00' 03''  
15 Santambrogio Mauro 86 BMC Racing Team + 00' 03''  
16 Niemiec Przemysław 21 Lampre - ISD + 00' 03''  
17 Marczyński Tomasz 204 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 00' 03''  
18 Wegmann Fabian 78 Leopard - Trek Team + 00' 03''  
19 Seeldraeyers Kevin 36 Quick Step Cycling Team + 00' 03''  
20 Martens Paul 125 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 03''  
21 Kessiakoff Frederik 108 Pro Team Astana + 00' 03''  
22 Malacarne Davide 34 Quick Step Cycling Team + 00' 03''  
23 Rutkiewicz Marek 201 CCC Polsat - Polkowice - 3s + 00' 03''  
24 Cieślik Paweł 213 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 03''  
25 Gasparotto Enrico 104 Pro Team Astana + 00' 03''  
26 Martin Daniel 1 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 00' 03''  
27 Zaugg Oliver 75 Leopard - Trek Team + 00' 03''  
28 Izagirre Insausti Ion 148 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 03''  
29 Riblon Christophe 178 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 03''  
30 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 76 Leopard - Trek Team + 00' 03''  
31 Kiserlovski Robert 106 Pro Team Astana + 00' 03''  
32 Wyss Danilo 88 BMC Racing Team + 00' 03''  
33 Scarponi Michele 22 Lampre - ISD + 00' 03''  
34 Clarke Simon 102 Pro Team Astana + 00' 03''  
35 Bruseghin Marzio 151 Movistar Team + 00' 03''  
36 Gołaś Michał 164 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 03''  
37 Machado Tiago Jose Pinto 136 Team RadioShack + 00' 03''  
38 Cummings Stephen 92 Sky ProCycling + 00' 03''  
39 Madrazo Ruiz Angel 154 Movistar Team + 00' 03''  
40 Busche Matthew 131 Team RadioShack + 00' 03''  
41 Huzarski Bartosz 211 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 03''  
42 De Maar Marc 33 Quick Step Cycling Team + 00' 03''  
43 Possoni Morris 97 Sky ProCycling + 00' 03''  
44 Rohregger Thomas 74 Leopard - Trek Team + 00' 03''  
45 Morajko Jacek 202 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 00' 03''  
46 Pimenta Costa Mendes Jose 203 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 00' 03''  
47 De Greef Francis 114 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00' 03''  
48 Albasini Michael 61 HTC-Highroad + 00' 03''  
49 Cataldo Dario 31 Quick Step Cycling Team + 00' 03''  
50 Vila Errandonea Francisco Javier 193 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 00' 03''  
51 Bazayev Assan 101 Pro Team Astana + 00' 03''  
52 Majka Rafał 56 Saxo Bank SunGard + 00' 03''  
53 Perget Mathieu 176 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 03''  
54 Trussov Nikolai 48 Team Katusha + 00' 03''  
55 Slagter Tom Jelte 127 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 03''  
56 Nordhaug Lars Petter 96 Sky ProCycling + 00' 03''  
57 Di Luca Danilo 44 Team Katusha + 00' 03''  
58 Caruso Giampaolo 42 Team Katusha + 00' 03''  
59 Oyarzun Carlos Ivan 155 Movistar Team + 00' 03''  
60 Lequatre Geoffroy 135 Team RadioShack + 00' 03''  
61 Mizurov Andrey 105 Pro Team Astana + 00' 14''  
62 Ulissi Diego 28 Lampre - ISD + 00' 14''  
63 Pasamontes Rodriguez Luis 156 Movistar Team + 00' 14''  
64 Bailetti Paolo 191 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 00' 14''  
65 Le Mevel Christophe 3 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 00' 14''  
66 Veikkanen Jussi 118 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00' 14''  
67 Van De Walle Kristof 38 Quick Step Cycling Team + 00' 14''  
68 Castroviejo Jonathan Nicolas 146 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 14''  
69 Rovny Ivan 138 Team RadioShack + 00' 14''  
70 Hupond Thierry 181 Skil - Shimano + 00' 14''  
71 Azanza Soto Jorge 147 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 14''  
72 Pliuschin Alexandre 46 Team Katusha + 00' 14''  
73 Bewley Sam 133 Team RadioShack + 00' 14''  
74 Samoilau Branislau 157 Movistar Team + 00' 14''  
75 Capecchi Eros 14 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 14''  
76 Paterski Maciej 17 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 14''  
77 Sesma Sorbet Daniel 144 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 14''  
78 Talansky Andrew 7 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 00' 14''  
79 Reda Francesco 35 Quick Step Cycling Team + 00' 14''  
80 Konovalovas Ignatas 152 Movistar Team + 00' 14''  
81 Hansen Adam 115 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00' 14''  
82 Marycz Jarosław 51 Saxo Bank SunGard + 00' 14''  
83 Nibali Vincenzo 16 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 14''  
84 Jörgensen Jonas Aaen 53 Saxo Bank SunGard + 00' 14''  
85 Geschke Simon 186 Skil - Shimano + 00' 23''  
86 Pozzato Filippo 47 Team Katusha + 00' 32''  
87 Rocchetti Federico 192 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 00' 34''  
88 Petrov Evgeni 107 Pro Team Astana + 00' 39''  
89 Spezialetti Alessandro 26 Lampre - ISD + 00' 39''  
90 Lövkvist Thomas 95 Sky ProCycling + 00' 47''  
91 Plaza Molina Ruebn 158 Movistar Team + 01' 04''  
92 Carrara Matteo 161 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 01' 04''  
93 Sprick Mathieu 182 Skil - Shimano + 01' 07''  
94 Didier Laurent 58 Saxo Bank SunGard + 01' 07''  
95 Dyachenko Alexsandr 103 Pro Team Astana + 01' 07''  
96 Cazaux Pierre 143 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01' 09''  
97 Reynes Mimo Vicente 117 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 01' 21''  
98 Van Winden Dennis 128 Rabobank Cycling Team + 01' 21''  
99 Velits Martin 68 HTC-Highroad + 01' 26''  
100 Gastauer Ben 174 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 01' 38''  
101 Clement Stef 122 Rabobank Cycling Team + 02' 05''  
102 Oliveira Nelson Felipe Santos 137 Team RadioShack + 02' 05''  
103 Keizer Martijn 165 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 02' 07''  
104 Cardoso Manuel Antonio Leal 132 Team RadioShack + 02' 08''  
105 Van Marcke Sep 8 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 02' 08''  
106 Podlaski Michał 218 Reprezentacja Polski + 02' 20''  
107 Butler Christopher 83 BMC Racing Team + 02' 20''  
108 Roe Timothy 87 BMC Racing Team + 02' 20''  
109 Boonen Tom 37 Quick Step Cycling Team + 02' 20''  
110 Fernandez De Larrea Koldo 141 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02' 20''  
111 Kristoff Alexander 84 BMC Racing Team + 02' 20''  
112 Houanard Steve 173 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 02' 20''  
113 Pujol Oscar 116 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 02' 25''  
114 Ignatenko Petr 43 Team Katusha + 02' 59''  
115 Sioutsou Kanstantsin 66 HTC-Highroad + 04' 09''  
116 Smukulis Gatis 67 HTC-Highroad + 04' 09''  
117 Pidgornyy Ruslan 162 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 04' 09''  
118 Kiryienka Vasil 153 Movistar Team + 04' 09''  
119 Montaguti Matteo 175 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 04' 09''  
120 Agnoli Valerio 11 Liquigas - Cannondale + 04' 09''  
121 Marzano Marco 24 Lampre - ISD + 04' 09''  
122 Howard Leigh 64 HTC-Highroad + 04' 09''  
123 Piscopiello Fabio 198 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 04' 09''  
124 Stannard Ian 98 Sky ProCycling + 04' 09''  
125 Peterson Thomas 6 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 04' 09''  
126 Maggiore Gianluca 196 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 04' 43''  
127 Kurek Adrian 217 Reprezentacja Polski + 04' 43''  
128 Popovych Yaroslav 134 Team RadioShack + 05' 58''  
129 Bodnar Maciej 13 Liquigas - Cannondale + 05' 58''  
130 Marangoni Alan 12 Liquigas - Cannondale + 05' 58''  
131 Spilak Simon 27 Lampre - ISD + 05' 58''  
132 Dąbrowski Jarosław 212 Reprezentacja Polski + 05' 58''  
133 Argueles Arkimedes 41 Team Katusha + 05' 58''  
134 Carlström Kjell 91 Sky ProCycling + 13' 16''  
135 Flens Rick 124 Rabobank Cycling Team + 13' 16''  
136 Bodnar Łukasz 208 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 13' 16''  
137 Matysiak Bartłomiej 207 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 13' 16''  
138 Beyer Chad 82 BMC Racing Team + 13' 19''  
139 Haedo Lucas Sebastian 57 Saxo Bank SunGard + 13' 20''  
140 Blythe Adam 112 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 13' 52''  
141 Froome Chris 93 Sky ProCycling + 13' 52''  
142 Clarke William 71 Leopard - Trek Team + 13' 53''  
143 Kvachuk Oleksandr 23 Lampre - ISD + 13' 54''  
144 Timmer Albert 184 Skil - Shimano + 13' 54''  
145 Kittel Marcel 188 Skil - Shimano + 13' 54''  
146 Boaro Manuele 55 Saxo Bank SunGard + 13' 54''  
147 Righi Daniele 25 Lampre - ISD + 13' 54''  
148 Bernas Paweł 214 Reprezentacja Polski + 14' 00''  
149 Taciak Mateusz 205 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 20' 40''  
150 Janiaczyk Błażej 206 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 20' 40''  
151 Maaskant Martijn 5 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 20' 40''  
152 Nerz Dominik 15 Liquigas - Cannondale + 20' 40''  
153 Minguez Ayala Miguel 142 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 20' 43''  
154 Gawroński Piotr 216 Reprezentacja Polski + 20' 45''  
155 Nizzolo Giacomo 73 Leopard - Trek Team + 21' 07''  
156 Klemme Dominic 72 Leopard - Trek Team + 21' 07''  
157 Fedi Matteo 197 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 22' 40''  
158 Murphy John 85 BMC Racing Team + 22' 41''  
159 Chicchi Francesco 32 Quick Step Cycling Team + 22' 41''  
160 Gradek Kamil 215 Reprezentacja Polski + 22' 42''  
161 Merlo Michele 195 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 22' 42''  
162 Brambilla Giorgio 194 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 22' 45''  
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Sagan Peter 18 Liquigas - Cannondale 20
2 Matthews Michael 126 Rabobank Cycling Team 19
3 Haussler Heinrich 4 Team Garmin - Cervélo 18
4 Marcato Marco 167 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 17
5 Kennaugh Peter 94 Sky ProCycling 16
6 Feillu Romain 163 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 15
7 Tanner David 52 Saxo Bank SunGard 14
8 Degenkolb John 62 HTC-Highroad 13
9 Paolini Luca 45 Team Katusha 12
10 Nocentini Rinaldo 171 Ag2r - La Mondiale 11
11 Bakelants Jan 111 Omega Pharma-Lotto 10
12 Lagutin Sergey 166 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 9
13 Fröhlinger Johannes 183 Skil - Shimano 8
14 Poels Wout 168 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 7
15 Santambrogio Mauro 86 BMC Racing Team 6
16 Niemiec Przemysław 21 Lampre - ISD 5
17 Marczyński Tomasz 204 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 4
18 Wegmann Fabian 78 Leopard - Trek Team 3
19 Seeldraeyers Kevin 36 Quick Step Cycling Team 2
20 Martens Paul 125 Rabobank Cycling Team 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Pidgornyy Ruslan 162 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 45
2 Taciak Mateusz 205 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 28
3 Gołaś Michał 164 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 15
4 Minguez Ayala Miguel 142 Euskaltel-Euskadi 15
5 Timmer Albert 184 Skil - Shimano 12
6 Poels Wout 168 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 10
7 Kiryienka Vasil 153 Movistar Team 9
8 Marycz Jarosław 51 Saxo Bank SunGard 7
9 Nordhaug Lars Petter 96 Sky ProCycling 7
10 Cataldo Dario 31 Quick Step Cycling Team 5
11 Reynes Mimo Vicente 117 Omega Pharma-Lotto 5
12 Gasparotto Enrico 104 Pro Team Astana 5
13 Stannard Ian 98 Sky ProCycling 3
14 Marzano Marco 24 Lampre - ISD 3
15 Spilak Simon 27 Lampre - ISD 3
16 Seeldraeyers Kevin 36 Quick Step Cycling Team 3
17 Izagirre Insausti Ion 148 Euskaltel-Euskadi 3
18 Argueles Arkimedes 41 Team Katusha 2
19 Peterson Thomas 6 Team Garmin - Cervélo 2
20 Caruso Giampaolo 42 Team Katusha 2
21 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 76 Leopard - Trek Team 2
22 Cieślik Paweł 213 Reprezentacja Polski 2
23 Sagan Peter 18 Liquigas - Cannondale 1
24 Ulissi Diego 28 Lampre - ISD 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Rutkiewicz Marek 201 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 3
2 Marcato Marco 167 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 2
4 Poels Wout 168 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1
  Drużyna Czas Strata
1 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 14:37:21
2 Rabobank Cycling Team 14:37:24 +03
3 Sky ProCycling 14:37:24 +03
4 Team Katusha 14:37:24 +03
5 Leopard - Trek Team 14:37:27 +06
6 Pro Team Astana 14:37:27 +06
7 Quick Step Cycling Team 14:37:27 +06
8 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 14:37:27 +06
9 Ag2r - La Mondiale 14:37:27 +06
10 Movistar Team 14:37:27 +06
11 Team RadioShack 14:37:27 +06
12 Team Garmin - Cervélo 14:37:35 +14
13 Saxo Bank SunGard 14:37:35 +14
14 Lampre - ISD 14:37:38 +17
15 Omega Pharma-Lotto 14:37:38 +17
16 Liquigas - Cannondale 14:37:46 +25
17 Euskaltel-Euskadi 14:37:49 +28
18 Skil - Shimano 14:37:58 +37
19 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 14:38:09 +48
20 HTC-Highroad 14:38:47 +01:26
21 BMC Racing Team 14:39:44 +02:23
22 Reprezentacja Polski 14:39:44 +02:23
Oficjalne wyniki - pobierz pdf
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Czas Strata
1 Sagan Peter 18 Liquigas - Cannondale 18h 08' 51''  
2 Marcato Marco 167 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 18h 09' 04'' + 00' 13''
3 Feillu Romain 163 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 18h 09' 08'' + 00' 17''
4 Martin Daniel 1 Team Garmin - Cervélo 18h 09' 11'' + 00' 20''
5 Paolini Luca 45 Team Katusha 18h 09' 14'' + 00' 23''
6 Kennaugh Peter 94 Sky ProCycling 18h 09' 14'' + 00' 23''
7 Marczyński Tomasz 204 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 18h 09' 17'' + 00' 26''
8 Bakelants Jan 111 Omega Pharma-Lotto 18h 09' 17'' + 00' 26''
9 Wegmann Fabian 78 Leopard - Trek Team 18h 09' 17'' + 00' 26''
10 Lagutin Sergey 166 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 18h 09' 17'' + 00' 26''
11 Nocentini Rinaldo 171 Ag2r - La Mondiale 18h 09' 17'' + 00' 26''
12 Huzarski Bartosz 211 Reprezentacja Polski 18h 09' 17'' + 00' 26''
13 Gasparotto Enrico 104 Pro Team Astana 18h 09' 17'' + 00' 26''
14 Scarponi Michele 22 Lampre - ISD 18h 09' 17'' + 00' 26''
15 Riblon Christophe 178 Ag2r - La Mondiale 18h 09' 17'' + 00' 26''
16 Martens Paul 125 Rabobank Cycling Team 18h 09' 17'' + 00' 26''
17 Cummings Stephen 92 Sky ProCycling 18h 09' 17'' + 00' 26''
18 Degenkolb John 62 HTC-Highroad 18h 09' 21'' + 00' 30''
19 Rutkiewicz Marek 201 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 18h 09' 21'' + 00' 30''
20 Poels Wout 168 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 18h 09' 23'' + 00' 32''
21 Fröhlinger Johannes 183 Skil - Shimano 18h 09' 24'' + 00' 33''
22 Kessiakoff Frederik 108 Pro Team Astana 18h 09' 24'' + 00' 33''
23 Zaugg Oliver 75 Leopard - Trek Team 18h 09' 24'' + 00' 33''
24 Seeldraeyers Kevin 36 Quick Step Cycling Team 18h 09' 24'' + 00' 33''
25 Bazayev Assan 101 Pro Team Astana 18h 09' 24'' + 00' 33''
26 Caruso Giampaolo 42 Team Katusha 18h 09' 24'' + 00' 33''
27 Niemiec Przemysław 21 Lampre - ISD 18h 09' 24'' + 00' 33''
28 Vila Errandonea Francisco Javier 193 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 18h 09' 24'' + 00' 33''
29 Gołaś Michał 164 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 18h 09' 24'' + 00' 33''
30 Santambrogio Mauro 86 BMC Racing Team 18h 09' 24'' + 00' 33''
31 Kiserlovski Robert 106 Pro Team Astana 18h 09' 24'' + 00' 33''
32 Possoni Morris 97 Sky ProCycling 18h 09' 24'' + 00' 33''
33 Bruseghin Marzio 151 Movistar Team 18h 09' 24'' + 00' 33''
34 Nordhaug Lars Petter 96 Sky ProCycling 18h 09' 24'' + 00' 33''
35 De Maar Marc 33 Quick Step Cycling Team 18h 09' 24'' + 00' 33''
36 Albasini Michael 61 HTC-Highroad 18h 09' 24'' + 00' 33''
37 Ulissi Diego 28 Lampre - ISD 18h 09' 33'' + 00' 42''
38 Haussler Heinrich 4 Team Garmin - Cervélo 18h 09' 35'' + 00' 44''
39 Paterski Maciej 17 Liquigas - Cannondale 18h 09' 35'' + 00' 44''
40 Izagirre Insausti Ion 148 Euskaltel-Euskadi 18h 09' 38'' + 00' 47''
41 Tanner David 52 Saxo Bank SunGard 18h 09' 44'' + 00' 53''
42 Slagter Tom Jelte 127 Rabobank Cycling Team 18h 09' 45'' + 00' 54''
43 Morajko Jacek 202 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 18h 09' 45'' + 00' 54''
44 Oyarzun Carlos Ivan 155 Movistar Team 18h 09' 47'' + 00' 56''
45 Madrazo Ruiz Angel 154 Movistar Team 18h 09' 48'' + 00' 57''
46 Machado Tiago Jose Pinto 136 Team RadioShack 18h 09' 48'' + 00' 57''
47 Majka Rafał 56 Saxo Bank SunGard 18h 09' 48'' + 00' 57''
48 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 76 Leopard - Trek Team 18h 09' 48'' + 00' 57''
49 Malacarne Davide 34 Quick Step Cycling Team 18h 09' 48'' + 00' 57''
50 Di Luca Danilo 44 Team Katusha 18h 09' 48'' + 00' 57''
51 Perget Mathieu 176 Ag2r - La Mondiale 18h 09' 48'' + 00' 57''
52 De Greef Francis 114 Omega Pharma-Lotto 18h 09' 48'' + 00' 57''
53 Lequatre Geoffroy 135 Team RadioShack 18h 09' 48'' + 00' 57''
54 Pimenta Costa Mendes Jose 203 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 18h 09' 48'' + 00' 57''
55 Busche Matthew 131 Team RadioShack 18h 09' 48'' + 00' 57''
56 Jörgensen Jonas Aaen 53 Saxo Bank SunGard 18h 09' 55'' + 01' 04''
57 Nibali Vincenzo 16 Liquigas - Cannondale 18h 09' 56'' + 01' 05''
58 Capecchi Eros 14 Liquigas - Cannondale 18h 09' 56'' + 01' 05''
59 Bailetti Paolo 191 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 18h 09' 57'' + 01' 06''
60 Pasamontes Rodriguez Luis 156 Movistar Team 18h 09' 59'' + 01' 08''
61 Le Mevel Christophe 3 Team Garmin - Cervélo 18h 09' 59'' + 01' 08''
62 Reda Francesco 35 Quick Step Cycling Team 18h 09' 59'' + 01' 08''
63 Mizurov Andrey 105 Pro Team Astana 18h 09' 59'' + 01' 08''
64 Veikkanen Jussi 118 Omega Pharma-Lotto 18h 09' 59'' + 01' 08''
65 Rohregger Thomas 74 Leopard - Trek Team 18h 10' 36'' + 01' 45''
66 Rovny Ivan 138 Team RadioShack 18h 10' 47'' + 01' 56''
67 Azanza Soto Jorge 147 Euskaltel-Euskadi 18h 10' 47'' + 01' 56''
68 Hupond Thierry 181 Skil - Shimano 18h 10' 47'' + 01' 56''
69 Dyachenko Alexsandr 103 Pro Team Astana 18h 10' 52'' + 02' 01''
70 Van Winden Dennis 128 Rabobank Cycling Team 18h 11' 15'' + 02' 24''
71 Cieślik Paweł 213 Reprezentacja Polski 18h 11' 20'' + 02' 29''
72 Cardoso Manuel Antonio Leal 132 Team RadioShack 18h 11' 22'' + 02' 31''
73 Marycz Jarosław 51 Saxo Bank SunGard 18h 11' 26'' + 02' 35''
74 Plaza Molina Ruebn 158 Movistar Team 18h 11' 35'' + 02' 44''
75 Wyss Danilo 88 BMC Racing Team 18h 11' 48'' + 02' 57''
76 Reynes Mimo Vicente 117 Omega Pharma-Lotto 18h 11' 52'' + 03' 01''
77 Cazaux Pierre 143 Euskaltel-Euskadi 18h 11' 57'' + 03' 06''
78 Boonen Tom 37 Quick Step Cycling Team 18h 12' 05'' + 03' 14''
79 Samoilau Branislau 157 Movistar Team 18h 12' 06'' + 03' 15''
80 Clarke Simon 102 Pro Team Astana 18h 12' 13'' + 03' 22''
81 Gastauer Ben 174 Ag2r - La Mondiale 18h 12' 35'' + 03' 44''
82 Petrov Evgeni 107 Pro Team Astana 18h 12' 51'' + 04' 00''
83 Van Marcke Sep 8 Team Garmin - Cervélo 18h 13' 26'' + 04' 35''
84 Pidgornyy Ruslan 162 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 18h 13' 54'' + 05' 03''
85 Pliuschin Alexandre 46 Team Katusha 18h 14' 27'' + 05' 36''
86 Hansen Adam 115 Omega Pharma-Lotto 18h 14' 30'' + 05' 39''
87 Agnoli Valerio 11 Liquigas - Cannondale 18h 14' 42'' + 05' 51''
88 Cataldo Dario 31 Quick Step Cycling Team 18h 14' 48'' + 05' 57''
89 Lövkvist Thomas 95 Sky ProCycling 18h 15' 03'' + 06' 12''
90 Stannard Ian 98 Sky ProCycling 18h 15' 06'' + 06' 15''
91 Marzano Marco 24 Lampre - ISD 18h 15' 09'' + 06' 18''
92 Sesma Sorbet Daniel 144 Euskaltel-Euskadi 18h 15' 35'' + 06' 44''
93 Matthews Michael 126 Rabobank Cycling Team 18h 15' 38'' + 06' 47''
94 Bodnar Maciej 13 Liquigas - Cannondale 18h 15' 42'' + 06' 51''
95 Spilak Simon 27 Lampre - ISD 18h 15' 43'' + 06' 52''
96 Oliveira Nelson Felipe Santos 137 Team RadioShack 18h 16' 21'' + 07' 30''
97 Van De Walle Kristof 38 Quick Step Cycling Team 18h 16' 53'' + 08' 02''
98 Bewley Sam 133 Team RadioShack 18h 16' 53'' + 08' 02''
99 Houanard Steve 173 Ag2r - La Mondiale 18h 17' 05'' + 08' 14''
100 Trussov Nikolai 48 Team Katusha 18h 17' 30'' + 08' 39''
101 Carrara Matteo 161 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 18h 17' 43'' + 08' 52''
102 Velits Martin 68 HTC-Highroad 18h 18' 05'' + 09' 14''
103 Sprick Mathieu 182 Skil - Shimano 18h 18' 07'' + 09' 16''
104 Spezialetti Alessandro 26 Lampre - ISD 18h 18' 08'' + 09' 17''
105 Roe Timothy 87 BMC Racing Team 18h 18' 45'' + 09' 54''
106 Kristoff Alexander 84 BMC Racing Team 18h 18' 53'' + 10' 02''
107 Montaguti Matteo 175 Ag2r - La Mondiale 18h 18' 54'' + 10' 03''
108 Peterson Thomas 6 Team Garmin - Cervélo 18h 18' 54'' + 10' 03''
109 Talansky Andrew 7 Team Garmin - Cervélo 18h 19' 56'' + 11' 05''
110 Ignatenko Petr 43 Team Katusha 18h 20' 01'' + 11' 10''
111 Pujol Oscar 116 Omega Pharma-Lotto 18h 20' 16'' + 11' 25''
112 Podlaski Michał 218 Reprezentacja Polski 18h 20' 38'' + 11' 47''
113 Piscopiello Fabio 198 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 18h 20' 44'' + 11' 53''
114 Smukulis Gatis 67 HTC-Highroad 18h 20' 48'' + 11' 57''
115 Sioutsou Kanstantsin 66 HTC-Highroad 18h 20' 48'' + 11' 57''
116 Kurek Adrian 217 Reprezentacja Polski 18h 21' 09'' + 12' 18''
117 Butler Christopher 83 BMC Racing Team 18h 21' 35'' + 12' 44''
118 Popovych Yaroslav 134 Team RadioShack 18h 22' 37'' + 13' 46''
119 Castroviejo Jonathan Nicolas 146 Euskaltel-Euskadi 18h 22' 58'' + 14' 07''
120 Pozzato Filippo 47 Team Katusha 18h 23' 16'' + 14' 25''
121 Rocchetti Federico 192 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 18h 23' 18'' + 14' 27''
122 Dąbrowski Jarosław 212 Reprezentacja Polski 18h 23' 21'' + 14' 30''
123 Froome Chris 93 Sky ProCycling 18h 23' 37'' + 14' 46''
124 Argueles Arkimedes 41 Team Katusha 18h 23' 37'' + 14' 46''
125 Marangoni Alan 12 Liquigas - Cannondale 18h 23' 46'' + 14' 55''
126 Carlström Kjell 91 Sky ProCycling 18h 23' 49'' + 14' 58''
127 Konovalovas Ignatas 152 Movistar Team 18h 24' 17'' + 15' 26''
128 Keizer Martijn 165 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 18h 24' 49'' + 15' 58''
129 Clement Stef 122 Rabobank Cycling Team 18h 24' 49'' + 15' 58''
130 Howard Leigh 64 HTC-Highroad 18h 26' 53'' + 18' 02''
131 Kiryienka Vasil 153 Movistar Team 18h 26' 53'' + 18' 02''
132 Fernandez De Larrea Koldo 141 Euskaltel-Euskadi 18h 26' 59'' + 18' 08''
133 Maggiore Gianluca 196 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 18h 27' 17'' + 18' 26''
134 Didier Laurent 58 Saxo Bank SunGard 18h 28' 08'' + 19' 17''
135 Matysiak Bartłomiej 207 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 18h 29' 50'' + 20' 59''
136 Kittel Marcel 188 Skil - Shimano 18h 30' 03'' + 21' 12''
137 Minguez Ayala Miguel 142 Euskaltel-Euskadi 18h 30' 28'' + 21' 37''
138 Blythe Adam 112 Omega Pharma-Lotto 18h 30' 31'' + 21' 40''
139 Righi Daniele 25 Lampre - ISD 18h 30' 33'' + 21' 42''
140 Beyer Chad 82 BMC Racing Team 18h 30' 49'' + 21' 58''
141 Nerz Dominik 15 Liquigas - Cannondale 18h 31' 13'' + 22' 22''
142 Clarke William 71 Leopard - Trek Team 18h 31' 26'' + 22' 35''
143 Bodnar Łukasz 208 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 18h 31' 41'' + 22' 50''
144 Kvachuk Oleksandr 23 Lampre - ISD 18h 31' 47'' + 22' 56''
145 Geschke Simon 186 Skil - Shimano 18h 32' 46'' + 23' 55''
146 Timmer Albert 184 Skil - Shimano 18h 32' 58'' + 24' 07''
147 Haedo Lucas Sebastian 57 Saxo Bank SunGard 18h 33' 44'' + 24' 53''
148 Boaro Manuele 55 Saxo Bank SunGard 18h 36' 38'' + 27' 47''
149 Flens Rick 124 Rabobank Cycling Team 18h 37' 06'' + 28' 15''
150 Taciak Mateusz 205 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 18h 37' 19'' + 28' 28''
151 Nizzolo Giacomo 73 Leopard - Trek Team 18h 37' 46'' + 28' 55''
152 Klemme Dominic 72 Leopard - Trek Team 18h 37' 46'' + 28' 55''
153 Maaskant Martijn 5 Team Garmin - Cervélo 18h 39' 27'' + 30' 36''
154 Murphy John 85 BMC Racing Team 18h 40' 39'' + 31' 48''
155 Merlo Michele 195 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 18h 42' 04'' + 33' 13''
156 Brambilla Giorgio 194 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 18h 42' 34'' + 33' 43''
157 Janiaczyk Błażej 206 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 18h 44' 20'' + 35' 29''
158 Chicchi Francesco 32 Quick Step Cycling Team 18h 45' 21'' + 36' 30''
159 Fedi Matteo 197 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 18h 45' 24'' + 36' 33''
160 Gradek Kamil 215 Reprezentacja Polski 18h 46' 40'' + 37' 49''
161 Gawroński Piotr 216 Reprezentacja Polski 18h 47' 56'' + 39' 05''
162 Bernas Paweł 214 Reprezentacja Polski 18h 51' 07'' + 42' 16''
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Feillu Romain 163 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 77
2 Sagan Peter 18 Liquigas - Cannondale 75
3 Kittel Marcel 188 Skil - Shimano 60
4 Haussler Heinrich 4 Team Garmin - Cervélo 58
5 Marcato Marco 167 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 55
6 Degenkolb John 62 HTC-Highroad 41
7 Paolini Luca 45 Team Katusha 40
8 Blythe Adam 112 Omega Pharma-Lotto 39
9 Matthews Michael 126 Rabobank Cycling Team 37
10 Kristoff Alexander 84 BMC Racing Team 34
11 Nizzolo Giacomo 73 Leopard - Trek Team 33
12 Bakelants Jan 111 Omega Pharma-Lotto 32
13 Cardoso Manuel Antonio Leal 132 Team RadioShack 30
14 Boonen Tom 37 Quick Step Cycling Team 30
15 Chicchi Francesco 32 Quick Step Cycling Team 29
16 Kennaugh Peter 94 Sky ProCycling 26
17 Howard Leigh 64 HTC-Highroad 22
18 Gasparotto Enrico 104 Pro Team Astana 21
19 Lagutin Sergey 166 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 20
20 Martin Daniel 1 Team Garmin - Cervélo 19
21 Wegmann Fabian 78 Leopard - Trek Team 19
22 Nocentini Rinaldo 171 Ag2r - La Mondiale 18
23 Martens Paul 125 Rabobank Cycling Team 18
24 Jörgensen Jonas Aaen 53 Saxo Bank SunGard 18
25 Tanner David 52 Saxo Bank SunGard 16
26 Merlo Michele 195 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 16
27 Marczyński Tomasz 204 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 9
28 Huzarski Bartosz 211 Reprezentacja Polski 9
29 Trussov Nikolai 48 Team Katusha 9
30 Cummings Stephen 92 Sky ProCycling 8
31 Poels Wout 168 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 8
32 Fröhlinger Johannes 183 Skil - Shimano 8
33 Brambilla Giorgio 194 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 7
34 Zaugg Oliver 75 Leopard - Trek Team 6
35 Santambrogio Mauro 86 BMC Racing Team 6
36 Reynes Mimo Vicente 117 Omega Pharma-Lotto 6
37 Stannard Ian 98 Sky ProCycling 6
38 Scarponi Michele 22 Lampre - ISD 5
39 Niemiec Przemysław 21 Lampre - ISD 5
40 Haedo Lucas Sebastian 57 Saxo Bank SunGard 5
41 Riblon Christophe 178 Ag2r - La Mondiale 3
42 Bazayev Assan 101 Pro Team Astana 3
43 Rutkiewicz Marek 201 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 2
44 Seeldraeyers Kevin 36 Quick Step Cycling Team 2
45 Wyss Danilo 88 BMC Racing Team 2
46 Fernandez De Larrea Koldo 141 Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Pidgornyy Ruslan 162 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 45
2 Matysiak Bartłomiej 207 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 33
3 Taciak Mateusz 205 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 28
4 Rocchetti Federico 192 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 19
5 Gołaś Michał 164 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 18
6 Beyer Chad 82 BMC Racing Team 16
7 Minguez Ayala Miguel 142 Euskaltel-Euskadi 15
8 Timmer Albert 184 Skil - Shimano 12
9 Poels Wout 168 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 10
10 Gradek Kamil 215 Reprezentacja Polski 10
11 Kiryienka Vasil 153 Movistar Team 9
12 Nordhaug Lars Petter 96 Sky ProCycling 8
13 Marycz Jarosław 51 Saxo Bank SunGard 7
14 Seeldraeyers Kevin 36 Quick Step Cycling Team 6
15 Gasparotto Enrico 104 Pro Team Astana 5
16 Reynes Mimo Vicente 117 Omega Pharma-Lotto 5
17 Cataldo Dario 31 Quick Step Cycling Team 5
18 Izagirre Insausti Ion 148 Euskaltel-Euskadi 4
19 Bailetti Paolo 191 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 4
20 Bodnar Maciej 13 Liquigas - Cannondale 4
21 Clarke Simon 102 Pro Team Astana 3
22 Bodnar Łukasz 208 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 3
23 Stannard Ian 98 Sky ProCycling 3
24 Marzano Marco 24 Lampre - ISD 3
25 Spilak Simon 27 Lampre - ISD 3
26 Argueles Arkimedes 41 Team Katusha 3
27 Caruso Giampaolo 42 Team Katusha 2
28 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 76 Leopard - Trek Team 2
29 Rohregger Thomas 74 Leopard - Trek Team 2
30 Cieślik Paweł 213 Reprezentacja Polski 2
31 Cazaux Pierre 143 Euskaltel-Euskadi 2
32 Spezialetti Alessandro 26 Lampre - ISD 2
33 Peterson Thomas 6 Team Garmin - Cervélo 2
34 Maggiore Gianluca 196 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 2
35 Brambilla Giorgio 194 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 2
36 Sagan Peter 18 Liquigas - Cannondale 1
37 Ulissi Diego 28 Lampre - ISD 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Kurek Adrian 217 Reprezentacja Polski 13
2 Maggiore Gianluca 196 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 10
3 Marcato Marco 167 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 6
4 Argueles Arkimedes 41 Team Katusha 6
5 Matysiak Bartłomiej 207 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 5
6 Cazaux Pierre 143 Euskaltel-Euskadi 5
7 Piscopiello Fabio 198 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 4
8 Rutkiewicz Marek 201 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 3
9 Pliuschin Alexandre 46 Team Katusha 3
10 Beyer Chad 82 BMC Racing Team 3
11 Bodnar Łukasz 208 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 3
12 Ulissi Diego 28 Lampre - ISD 2
13 Bailetti Paolo 191 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 2
14 Clarke Simon 102 Pro Team Astana 2
15 Keizer Martijn 165 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 2
15 Poels Wout 168 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1
16 Oyarzun Carlos Ivan 155 Movistar Team 1
17 Sesma Sorbet Daniel 144 Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
18 Bodnar Maciej 13 Liquigas - Cannondale 1
  Drużyna Czas Strata
1 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 54:27:45
2 Sky ProCycling 54:27:55 +10
3 Pro Team Astana 54:28:05 +20
4 Lampre - ISD 54:28:16 +31
5 Ag2r - La Mondiale 54:28:22 +37
6 Team Katusha 54:28:26 +41
7 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 54:28:26 +41
8 Leopard - Trek Team 54:28:29 +44
9 Quick Step Cycling Team 54:28:36 +51
10 Liquigas - Cannondale 54:28:42 +57
11 Team RadioShack 54:28:53 +01:08
12 Rabobank Cycling Team 54:28:56 +01:11
13 Movistar Team 54:29:00 +01:15
14 Team Garmin - Cervélo 54:29:01 +01:16
15 Omega Pharma-Lotto 54:29:04 +01:19
16 Saxo Bank SunGard 54:29:08 +01:23
17 Euskaltel-Euskadi 54:30:24 +02:39
18 BMC Racing Team 54:33:32 +05:47
19 Skil - Shimano 54:34:50 +07:05
20 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 54:36:36 +08:51
21 HTC-Highroad 54:36:50 +09:05
22 Reprezentacja Polski 54:39:16 +11:31