Etap VI | Generalna

Oficjalne wyniki - pobierz pdf
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Bon. Czas   Kary
1 Martin Daniel 1 Team Garmin - Cervélo - 10s 05h 41' 05''  
2 Poels Wout 168 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team - 6s + 00' 01''  
3 Marcato Marco 167 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team - 4s + 00' 04''  
4 Niemiec Przemysław 21 Lampre - ISD + 00' 04''  
5 Machado Tiago Jose Pinto 136 Team RadioShack + 00' 06''  
6 Kessiakoff Frederik 108 Pro Team Astana + 00' 06''  
7 Kennaugh Peter 94 Sky ProCycling + 00' 06''  
8 Cieślik Paweł 213 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 06''  
9 Caruso Giampaolo 42 Team Katusha + 00' 06''  
10 Riblon Christophe 178 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 06''  
11 Nocentini Rinaldo 171 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 06''  
12 Cummings Stephen 92 Sky ProCycling + 00' 06''  
13 Rutkiewicz Marek 201 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 00' 06''  
14 Huzarski Bartosz 211 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 06''  
15 Nordhaug Lars Petter 96 Sky ProCycling + 00' 13''  
16 Sagan Peter 18 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 13''  
17 Zaugg Oliver 75 Leopard - Trek Team + 00' 13''  
18 Izagirre Insausti Ion 148 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 13''  
19 Lagutin Sergey 166 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 18''  
20 Busche Matthew 131 Team RadioShack + 00' 39''  
21 Seeldraeyers Kevin 36 Quick Step Cycling Team + 00' 39''  
22 Santambrogio Mauro 86 BMC Racing Team + 00' 54''  
23 Bakelants Jan 111 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 01' 18''  
24 De Maar Marc 33 Quick Step Cycling Team + 01' 19''  
25 Majka Rafał 56 Saxo Bank SunGard + 01' 21''  
26 De Greef Francis 114 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 01' 21''  
27 Paolini Luca 45 Team Katusha + 01' 21''  
28 Nibali Vincenzo 16 Liquigas - Cannondale + 01' 49''  
29 Slagter Tom Jelte 127 Rabobank Cycling Team + 02' 05''  
30 Perget Mathieu 176 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 02' 05''  
31 Fröhlinger Johannes 183 Skil - Shimano + 02' 05''  
32 Wegmann Fabian 78 Leopard - Trek Team + 02' 05''  
33 Albasini Michael 61 HTC-Highroad + 02' 05''  
34 Pimenta Costa Mendes Jose 203 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 02' 05''  
35 Kiserlovski Robert 106 Pro Team Astana + 02' 05''  
36 Oyarzun Carlos Ivan 155 Movistar Team + 02' 05''  
37 Marczyński Tomasz 204 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 02' 05''  
38 Martens Paul 125 Rabobank Cycling Team + 02' 05''  
39 Azanza Soto Jorge 147 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02' 05''  
40 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 76 Leopard - Trek Team + 02' 05''  
41 Le Mevel Christophe 3 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 02' 05''  
42 Clement Stef 122 Rabobank Cycling Team + 02' 45''  
43 Houanard Steve 173 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 03' 11''  
44 Scarponi Michele 22 Lampre - ISD + 04' 19''  
45 Madrazo Ruiz Angel 154 Movistar Team + 05' 03''  
46 Lequatre Geoffroy 135 Team RadioShack + 06' 35''  
47 Bruseghin Marzio 151 Movistar Team + 06' 35''  
48 Paterski Maciej 17 Liquigas - Cannondale + 06' 35''  
49 Bailetti Paolo 191 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 08' 20''  
50 Clarke Simon 102 Pro Team Astana + 08' 20''  
51 Froome Chris 93 Sky ProCycling + 08' 20''  
52 Lövkvist Thomas 95 Sky ProCycling + 08' 20''  
53 Hansen Adam 115 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 08' 20''  
54 Malacarne Davide 34 Quick Step Cycling Team + 08' 20''  
55 Tanner David 52 Saxo Bank SunGard + 08' 20''  
56 Marycz Jarosław 51 Saxo Bank SunGard + 08' 20''  
57 Montaguti Matteo 175 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 09' 34''  
58 Sioutsou Kanstantsin 66 HTC-Highroad + 11' 24''  
59 Marzano Marco 24 Lampre - ISD + 11' 24''  
60 Pliuschin Alexandre 46 Team Katusha + 11' 24''  
61 Haussler Heinrich 4 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 11' 24''  
62 Hupond Thierry 181 Skil - Shimano + 11' 24''  
63 Sprick Mathieu 182 Skil - Shimano + 11' 24''  
64 Butler Christopher 83 BMC Racing Team + 11' 24''  
65 Spilak Simon 27 Lampre - ISD + 11' 24''  
66 Peterson Thomas 6 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 11' 24''  
67 Pasamontes Rodriguez Luis 156 Movistar Team + 11' 24''  
68 Van De Walle Kristof 38 Quick Step Cycling Team + 11' 24''  
69 Cazaux Pierre 143 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 11' 24''  
70 Argueles Arkimedes 41 Team Katusha + 11' 24''  
71 Pidgornyy Ruslan 162 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 11' 24''  
72 Stannard Ian 98 Sky ProCycling + 11' 24''  
73 Rovny Ivan 138 Team RadioShack + 11' 24''  
74 Samoilau Branislau 157 Movistar Team + 13' 21''  
75 Kiryienka Vasil 153 Movistar Team + 13' 21''  
76 Vila Errandonea Francisco Javier 193 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia - 1s + 13' 21''  
77 Rohregger Thomas 74 Leopard - Trek Team + 14' 44''  
78 Mizurov Andrey 105 Pro Team Astana + 14' 44''  
79 Oliveira Nelson Felipe Santos 137 Team RadioShack + 14' 44''  
80 Sesma Sorbet Daniel 144 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14' 44''  
81 Geschke Simon 186 Skil - Shimano - 2s + 16' 19''  
82 Gołaś Michał 164 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 16' 35''  
83 Morajko Jacek 202 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 16' 35''  
84 Roe Timothy 87 BMC Racing Team + 17' 23''  
85 Reynes Mimo Vicente 117 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 17' 23''  
86 Capecchi Eros 14 Liquigas - Cannondale + 17' 23''  
87 Nerz Dominik 15 Liquigas - Cannondale + 17' 23''  
88 Spezialetti Alessandro 26 Lampre - ISD + 17' 23''  
89 Carlström Kjell 91 Sky ProCycling + 17' 23''  
90 Minguez Ayala Miguel 142 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 17' 23''  
91 Veikkanen Jussi 118 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 17' 23''  
92 Gastauer Ben 174 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 17' 23''  
93 Haedo Lucas Sebastian 57 Saxo Bank SunGard + 17' 23''  
94 Van Winden Dennis 128 Rabobank Cycling Team + 17' 23''  
95 Rocchetti Federico 192 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 17' 23''  
96 Plaza Molina Ruebn 158 Movistar Team + 17' 23''  
97 Konovalovas Ignatas 152 Movistar Team + 17' 27''  
98 Dąbrowski Jarosław 212 Reprezentacja Polski + 19' 50''  
99 Wyss Danilo 88 BMC Racing Team + 19' 50''  
100 Righi Daniele 25 Lampre - ISD + 19' 50''  
101 Possoni Morris 97 Sky ProCycling + 19' 50''  
102 Petrov Evgeni 107 Pro Team Astana + 19' 50''  
103 Ulissi Diego 28 Lampre - ISD + 19' 50''  
104 Pujol Oscar 116 Omega Pharma-Lotto - 3s + 20' 09''  
105 Velits Martin 68 HTC-Highroad + 22' 08''  
106 Howard Leigh 64 HTC-Highroad + 22' 08''  
107 Degenkolb John 62 HTC-Highroad + 22' 08''  
108 Podlaski Michał 218 Reprezentacja Polski + 22' 08''  
109 Carrara Matteo 161 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 22' 08''  
110 Kurek Adrian 217 Reprezentacja Polski + 22' 08''  
111 Van Marcke Sep 8 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 22' 08''  
112 Talansky Andrew 7 Team Garmin - Cervélo + 22' 08''  
113 Matysiak Bartłomiej 207 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 22' 08''  
114 Taciak Mateusz 205 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 22' 08''  
115 Didier Laurent 58 Saxo Bank SunGard + 22' 08''  
116 Trussov Nikolai 48 Team Katusha + 22' 08''  
117 Jörgensen Jonas Aaen 53 Saxo Bank SunGard + 22' 08''  
118 Kvachuk Oleksandr 23 Lampre - ISD + 22' 08''  
119 Bazayev Assan 101 Pro Team Astana + 22' 08''  
120 Gasparotto Enrico 104 Pro Team Astana + 22' 08''  
121 Cataldo Dario 31 Quick Step Cycling Team + 22' 08''  
122 Di Luca Danilo 44 Team Katusha + 22' 08''  
123 Popovych Yaroslav 134 Team RadioShack + 22' 08''  
124 Feillu Romain 163 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 33' 32''  
125 Agnoli Valerio 11 Liquigas - Cannondale + 33' 32''  
126 Pozzato Filippo 47 Team Katusha + 33' 32''  
127 Boonen Tom 37 Quick Step Cycling Team + 33' 32''  
128 Marangoni Alan 12 Liquigas - Cannondale + 33' 32''  
129 Nizzolo Giacomo 73 Leopard - Trek Team + 33' 32''  
130 Kristoff Alexander 84 BMC Racing Team + 33' 32''  
131 Keizer Martijn 165 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 33' 32''  
132 Dyachenko Alexsandr 103 Pro Team Astana + 33' 32''  
133 Bodnar Łukasz 208 CCC Polsat - Polkowice + 33' 32''  
134 Piscopiello Fabio 198 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 33' 32''  
135 Clarke William 71 Leopard - Trek Team + 33' 32''  
136 Fedi Matteo 197 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 33' 32''  
137 Timmer Albert 184 Skil - Shimano + 38' 20''  
138 Kittel Marcel 188 Skil - Shimano + 38' 20''  
139 Maggiore Gianluca 196 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 38' 20''  
140 Matthews Michael 126 Rabobank Cycling Team + 38' 20''  
141 Gawroński Piotr 216 Reprezentacja Polski + 38' 22''  
142 Murphy John 85 BMC Racing Team + 41' 25''  
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Martin Daniel 1 Team Garmin - Cervélo 20
2 Poels Wout 168 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 19
3 Marcato Marco 167 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 18
4 Niemiec Przemysław 21 Lampre - ISD 17
5 Machado Tiago Jose Pinto 136 Team RadioShack 16
6 Kessiakoff Frederik 108 Pro Team Astana 15
7 Kennaugh Peter 94 Sky ProCycling 14
8 Cieślik Paweł 213 Reprezentacja Polski 13
9 Caruso Giampaolo 42 Team Katusha 12
10 Riblon Christophe 178 Ag2r - La Mondiale 11
11 Nocentini Rinaldo 171 Ag2r - La Mondiale 10
12 Cummings Stephen 92 Sky ProCycling 9
13 Rutkiewicz Marek 201 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 8
14 Huzarski Bartosz 211 Reprezentacja Polski 7
15 Nordhaug Lars Petter 96 Sky ProCycling 6
16 Sagan Peter 18 Liquigas - Cannondale 5
17 Zaugg Oliver 75 Leopard - Trek Team 4
18 Izagirre Insausti Ion 148 Euskaltel-Euskadi 3
19 Lagutin Sergey 166 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 2
20 Busche Matthew 131 Team RadioShack 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Gołaś Michał 164 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 67
2 Vila Errandonea Francisco Javier 193 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 47
3 Morajko Jacek 202 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 36
4 Rohregger Thomas 74 Leopard - Trek Team 25
5 Martin Daniel 1 Team Garmin - Cervélo 20
6 Pujol Oscar 116 Omega Pharma-Lotto 20
7 Niemiec Przemysław 21 Lampre - ISD 16
8 Didier Laurent 58 Saxo Bank SunGard 15
9 Possoni Morris 97 Sky ProCycling 11
10 Rutkiewicz Marek 201 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 10
11 Ulissi Diego 28 Lampre - ISD 10
12 Marycz Jarosław 51 Saxo Bank SunGard 10
13 Paterski Maciej 17 Liquigas - Cannondale 7
14 Majka Rafał 56 Saxo Bank SunGard 7
15 Kennaugh Peter 94 Sky ProCycling 6
16 Clarke Simon 102 Pro Team Astana 5
17 Kessiakoff Frederik 108 Pro Team Astana 4
18 Machado Tiago Jose Pinto 136 Team RadioShack 3
19 Seeldraeyers Kevin 36 Quick Step Cycling Team 3
20 Geschke Simon 186 Skil - Shimano 2
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Pujol Oscar 116 Omega Pharma-Lotto 3
2 Geschke Simon 186 Skil - Shimano 2
3 Vila Errandonea Francisco Javier 193 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 1
  Drużyna Czas Strata
1 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 17:03:38
2 Sky ProCycling 17:03:40 +02
3 Ag2r - La Mondiale 17:05:32 +01:54
4 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 17:07:31 +03:53
5 Leopard - Trek Team 17:07:38 +04:00
6 Rabobank Cycling Team 17:10:10 +06:32
7 Team RadioShack 17:10:35 +06:57
8 Liquigas - Cannondale 17:11:52 +08:14
9 Quick Step Cycling Team 17:13:33 +09:55
10 Pro Team Astana 17:13:46 +10:08
11 Omega Pharma-Lotto 17:14:14 +10:36
12 Team Katusha 17:16:06 +12:28
13 Team Garmin - Cervélo 17:16:44 +13:06
14 Euskaltel-Euskadi 17:16:57 +13:19
15 Movistar Team 17:16:58 +13:20
16 Lampre - ISD 17:19:02 +15:24
17 Saxo Bank SunGard 17:21:16 +17:38
18 Reprezentacja Polski 17:23:17 +19:39
19 Skil - Shimano 17:28:08 +24:30
20 BMC Racing Team 17:32:56 +29:18
21 HTC-Highroad 17:38:52 +35:14
22 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 17:42:19 +38:41
Oficjalne wyniki - pobierz pdf
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Czas Strata
1 Martin Daniel 1 Team Garmin - Cervélo 23h 50' 06''  
2 Sagan Peter 18 Liquigas - Cannondale 23h 50' 09'' + 00' 03''
3 Marcato Marco 167 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 23h 50' 09'' + 00' 03''
4 Poels Wout 168 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 23h 50' 23'' + 00' 17''
5 Kennaugh Peter 94 Sky ProCycling 23h 50' 25'' + 00' 19''
6 Nocentini Rinaldo 171 Ag2r - La Mondiale 23h 50' 28'' + 00' 22''
7 Huzarski Bartosz 211 Reprezentacja Polski 23h 50' 28'' + 00' 22''
8 Riblon Christophe 178 Ag2r - La Mondiale 23h 50' 28'' + 00' 22''
9 Cummings Stephen 92 Sky ProCycling 23h 50' 28'' + 00' 22''
10 Rutkiewicz Marek 201 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 23h 50' 32'' + 00' 26''
11 Niemiec Przemysław 21 Lampre - ISD 23h 50' 33'' + 00' 27''
12 Kessiakoff Frederik 108 Pro Team Astana 23h 50' 35'' + 00' 29''
13 Caruso Giampaolo 42 Team Katusha 23h 50' 35'' + 00' 29''
14 Lagutin Sergey 166 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 23h 50' 40'' + 00' 34''
15 Zaugg Oliver 75 Leopard - Trek Team 23h 50' 42'' + 00' 36''
16 Nordhaug Lars Petter 96 Sky ProCycling 23h 50' 42'' + 00' 36''
17 Izagirre Insausti Ion 148 Euskaltel-Euskadi 23h 50' 56'' + 00' 50''
18 Machado Tiago Jose Pinto 136 Team RadioShack 23h 50' 59'' + 00' 53''
19 Seeldraeyers Kevin 36 Quick Step Cycling Team 23h 51' 08'' + 01' 02''
20 Santambrogio Mauro 86 BMC Racing Team 23h 51' 23'' + 01' 17''
21 Busche Matthew 131 Team RadioShack 23h 51' 32'' + 01' 26''
22 Bakelants Jan 111 Omega Pharma-Lotto 23h 51' 40'' + 01' 34''
23 Paolini Luca 45 Team Katusha 23h 51' 40'' + 01' 34''
24 De Maar Marc 33 Quick Step Cycling Team 23h 51' 48'' + 01' 42''
25 Majka Rafał 56 Saxo Bank SunGard 23h 52' 14'' + 02' 08''
26 De Greef Francis 114 Omega Pharma-Lotto 23h 52' 14'' + 02' 08''
27 Marczyński Tomasz 204 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 23h 52' 27'' + 02' 21''
28 Wegmann Fabian 78 Leopard - Trek Team 23h 52' 27'' + 02' 21''
29 Martens Paul 125 Rabobank Cycling Team 23h 52' 27'' + 02' 21''
30 Cieślik Paweł 213 Reprezentacja Polski 23h 52' 31'' + 02' 25''
31 Fröhlinger Johannes 183 Skil - Shimano 23h 52' 34'' + 02' 28''
32 Kiserlovski Robert 106 Pro Team Astana 23h 52' 34'' + 02' 28''
33 Albasini Michael 61 HTC-Highroad 23h 52' 34'' + 02' 28''
34 Nibali Vincenzo 16 Liquigas - Cannondale 23h 52' 50'' + 02' 44''
35 Slagter Tom Jelte 127 Rabobank Cycling Team 23h 52' 55'' + 02' 49''
36 Oyarzun Carlos Ivan 155 Movistar Team 23h 52' 57'' + 02' 51''
37 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 76 Leopard - Trek Team 23h 52' 58'' + 02' 52''
38 Perget Mathieu 176 Ag2r - La Mondiale 23h 52' 58'' + 02' 52''
39 Pimenta Costa Mendes Jose 203 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 23h 52' 58'' + 02' 52''
40 Le Mevel Christophe 3 Team Garmin - Cervélo 23h 53' 09'' + 03' 03''
41 Azanza Soto Jorge 147 Euskaltel-Euskadi 23h 53' 57'' + 03' 51''
42 Scarponi Michele 22 Lampre - ISD 23h 54' 41'' + 04' 35''
43 Madrazo Ruiz Angel 154 Movistar Team 23h 55' 56'' + 05' 50''
44 Bruseghin Marzio 151 Movistar Team 23h 57' 04'' + 06' 58''
45 Paterski Maciej 17 Liquigas - Cannondale 23h 57' 15'' + 07' 09''
46 Lequatre Geoffroy 135 Team RadioShack 23h 57' 28'' + 07' 22''
47 Tanner David 52 Saxo Bank SunGard 23h 59' 09'' + 09' 03''
48 Malacarne Davide 34 Quick Step Cycling Team 23h 59' 13'' + 09' 07''
49 Bailetti Paolo 191 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 23h 59' 22'' + 09' 16''
50 Marycz Jarosław 51 Saxo Bank SunGard 24h 00' 51'' + 10' 45''
51 Houanard Steve 173 Ag2r - La Mondiale 24h 01' 21'' + 11' 15''
52 Clarke Simon 102 Pro Team Astana 24h 01' 38'' + 11' 32''
53 Haussler Heinrich 4 Team Garmin - Cervélo 24h 02' 04'' + 11' 58''
54 Pasamontes Rodriguez Luis 156 Movistar Team 24h 02' 28'' + 12' 22''
55 Rovny Ivan 138 Team RadioShack 24h 03' 16'' + 13' 10''
56 Hupond Thierry 181 Skil - Shimano 24h 03' 16'' + 13' 10''
57 Vila Errandonea Francisco Javier 193 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 24h 03' 49'' + 13' 43''
58 Hansen Adam 115 Omega Pharma-Lotto 24h 03' 55'' + 13' 49''
59 Cazaux Pierre 143 Euskaltel-Euskadi 24h 04' 26'' + 14' 20''
60 Lövkvist Thomas 95 Sky ProCycling 24h 04' 28'' + 14' 22''
61 Mizurov Andrey 105 Pro Team Astana 24h 05' 48'' + 15' 42''
62 Pidgornyy Ruslan 162 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 24h 06' 23'' + 16' 17''
63 Rohregger Thomas 74 Leopard - Trek Team 24h 06' 25'' + 16' 19''
64 Samoilau Branislau 157 Movistar Team 24h 06' 32'' + 16' 26''
65 Pliuschin Alexandre 46 Team Katusha 24h 06' 56'' + 16' 50''
66 Gołaś Michał 164 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 24h 07' 04'' + 16' 58''
67 Morajko Jacek 202 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 24h 07' 25'' + 17' 19''
68 Stannard Ian 98 Sky ProCycling 24h 07' 35'' + 17' 29''
69 Marzano Marco 24 Lampre - ISD 24h 07' 38'' + 17' 32''
70 Spilak Simon 27 Lampre - ISD 24h 08' 12'' + 18' 06''
71 Capecchi Eros 14 Liquigas - Cannondale 24h 08' 24'' + 18' 18''
72 Veikkanen Jussi 118 Omega Pharma-Lotto 24h 08' 27'' + 18' 21''
73 Clement Stef 122 Rabobank Cycling Team 24h 08' 39'' + 18' 33''
74 Van De Walle Kristof 38 Quick Step Cycling Team 24h 09' 22'' + 19' 16''
75 Montaguti Matteo 175 Ag2r - La Mondiale 24h 09' 33'' + 19' 27''
76 Van Winden Dennis 128 Rabobank Cycling Team 24h 09' 43'' + 19' 37''
77 Plaza Molina Ruebn 158 Movistar Team 24h 10' 03'' + 19' 57''
78 Possoni Morris 97 Sky ProCycling 24h 10' 19'' + 20' 13''
79 Reynes Mimo Vicente 117 Omega Pharma-Lotto 24h 10' 20'' + 20' 14''
80 Ulissi Diego 28 Lampre - ISD 24h 10' 28'' + 20' 22''
81 Sprick Mathieu 182 Skil - Shimano 24h 10' 36'' + 20' 30''
82 Gastauer Ben 174 Ag2r - La Mondiale 24h 11' 03'' + 20' 57''
83 Peterson Thomas 6 Team Garmin - Cervélo 24h 11' 23'' + 21' 17''
84 Sesma Sorbet Daniel 144 Euskaltel-Euskadi 24h 11' 24'' + 21' 18''
85 Oliveira Nelson Felipe Santos 137 Team RadioShack 24h 12' 10'' + 22' 04''
86 Gasparotto Enrico 104 Pro Team Astana 24h 12' 30'' + 22' 24''
87 Degenkolb John 62 HTC-Highroad 24h 12' 34'' + 22' 28''
88 Bazayev Assan 101 Pro Team Astana 24h 12' 37'' + 22' 31''
89 Wyss Danilo 88 BMC Racing Team 24h 12' 43'' + 22' 37''
90 Di Luca Danilo 44 Team Katusha 24h 13' 01'' + 22' 55''
91 Froome Chris 93 Sky ProCycling 24h 13' 02'' + 22' 56''
92 Jörgensen Jonas Aaen 53 Saxo Bank SunGard 24h 13' 08'' + 23' 02''
93 Sioutsou Kanstantsin 66 HTC-Highroad 24h 13' 17'' + 23' 11''
94 Petrov Evgeni 107 Pro Team Astana 24h 13' 46'' + 23' 40''
95 Butler Christopher 83 BMC Racing Team 24h 14' 04'' + 23' 58''
96 Argueles Arkimedes 41 Team Katusha 24h 16' 06'' + 26' 00''
97 Spezialetti Alessandro 26 Lampre - ISD 24h 16' 36'' + 26' 30''
98 Van Marcke Sep 8 Team Garmin - Cervélo 24h 16' 39'' + 26' 33''
99 Roe Timothy 87 BMC Racing Team 24h 17' 13'' + 27' 07''
100 Cataldo Dario 31 Quick Step Cycling Team 24h 18' 01'' + 27' 55''
101 Trussov Nikolai 48 Team Katusha 24h 20' 43'' + 30' 37''
102 Carrara Matteo 161 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 24h 20' 56'' + 30' 50''
103 Velits Martin 68 HTC-Highroad 24h 21' 18'' + 31' 12''
104 Kiryienka Vasil 153 Movistar Team 24h 21' 19'' + 31' 13''
105 Pujol Oscar 116 Omega Pharma-Lotto 24h 21' 27'' + 31' 21''
106 Rocchetti Federico 192 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 24h 21' 46'' + 31' 40''
107 Carlström Kjell 91 Sky ProCycling 24h 22' 17'' + 32' 11''
108 Konovalovas Ignatas 152 Movistar Team 24h 22' 49'' + 32' 43''
109 Talansky Andrew 7 Team Garmin - Cervélo 24h 23' 09'' + 33' 03''
110 Feillu Romain 163 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 24h 23' 45'' + 33' 39''
111 Podlaski Michał 218 Reprezentacja Polski 24h 23' 51'' + 33' 45''
112 Dąbrowski Jarosław 212 Reprezentacja Polski 24h 24' 16'' + 34' 10''
113 Kurek Adrian 217 Reprezentacja Polski 24h 24' 22'' + 34' 16''
114 Dyachenko Alexsandr 103 Pro Team Astana 24h 25' 29'' + 35' 23''
115 Popovych Yaroslav 134 Team RadioShack 24h 25' 50'' + 35' 44''
116 Boonen Tom 37 Quick Step Cycling Team 24h 26' 42'' + 36' 36''
117 Minguez Ayala Miguel 142 Euskaltel-Euskadi 24h 28' 56'' + 38' 50''
118 Agnoli Valerio 11 Liquigas - Cannondale 24h 29' 19'' + 39' 13''
119 Nerz Dominik 15 Liquigas - Cannondale 24h 29' 41'' + 39' 35''
120 Howard Leigh 64 HTC-Highroad 24h 30' 06'' + 40' 00''
121 Geschke Simon 186 Skil - Shimano 24h 30' 08'' + 40' 02''
122 Didier Laurent 58 Saxo Bank SunGard 24h 31' 21'' + 41' 15''
123 Righi Daniele 25 Lampre - ISD 24h 31' 28'' + 41' 22''
124 Haedo Lucas Sebastian 57 Saxo Bank SunGard 24h 32' 12'' + 42' 06''
125 Matysiak Bartłomiej 207 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 24h 33' 03'' + 42' 57''
126 Kristoff Alexander 84 BMC Racing Team 24h 33' 30'' + 43' 24''
127 Kvachuk Oleksandr 23 Lampre - ISD 24h 35' 00'' + 44' 54''
128 Matthews Michael 126 Rabobank Cycling Team 24h 35' 03'' + 44' 57''
129 Piscopiello Fabio 198 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 24h 35' 21'' + 45' 15''
130 Pozzato Filippo 47 Team Katusha 24h 37' 53'' + 47' 47''
131 Marangoni Alan 12 Liquigas - Cannondale 24h 38' 23'' + 48' 17''
132 Keizer Martijn 165 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 24h 39' 28'' + 49' 22''
133 Taciak Mateusz 205 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 24h 40' 32'' + 50' 26''
134 Clarke William 71 Leopard - Trek Team 24h 46' 03'' + 55' 57''
135 Bodnar Łukasz 208 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 24h 46' 18'' + 56' 12''
136 Maggiore Gianluca 196 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 24h 46' 42'' + 56' 36''
137 Kittel Marcel 188 Skil - Shimano 24h 49' 28'' + 59' 22''
138 Nizzolo Giacomo 73 Leopard - Trek Team 24h 52' 23'' + 01h 02' 17''
139 Timmer Albert 184 Skil - Shimano 24h 52' 23'' + 01h 02' 17''
140 Fedi Matteo 197 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 25h 00' 01'' + 01h 09' 55''
141 Murphy John 85 BMC Racing Team 25h 03' 09'' + 01h 13' 03''
142 Gawroński Piotr 216 Reprezentacja Polski 25h 07' 23'' + 01h 17' 17''
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Sagan Peter 18 Liquigas - Cannondale 80
2 Feillu Romain 163 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 77
3 Marcato Marco 167 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 73
4 Kittel Marcel 188 Skil - Shimano 60
5 Haussler Heinrich 4 Team Garmin - Cervélo 58
6 Degenkolb John 62 HTC-Highroad 41
7 Kennaugh Peter 94 Sky ProCycling 40
8 Paolini Luca 45 Team Katusha 40
9 Martin Daniel 1 Team Garmin - Cervélo 39
10 Matthews Michael 126 Rabobank Cycling Team 37
11 Kristoff Alexander 84 BMC Racing Team 34
12 Nizzolo Giacomo 73 Leopard - Trek Team 33
13 Bakelants Jan 111 Omega Pharma-Lotto 32
14 Boonen Tom 37 Quick Step Cycling Team 30
15 Nocentini Rinaldo 171 Ag2r - La Mondiale 28
16 Poels Wout 168 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 27
17 Niemiec Przemysław 21 Lampre - ISD 22
18 Lagutin Sergey 166 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 22
19 Howard Leigh 64 HTC-Highroad 22
20 Gasparotto Enrico 104 Pro Team Astana 21
21 Wegmann Fabian 78 Leopard - Trek Team 19
22 Martens Paul 125 Rabobank Cycling Team 18
23 Jörgensen Jonas Aaen 53 Saxo Bank SunGard 18
24 Cummings Stephen 92 Sky ProCycling 17
25 Huzarski Bartosz 211 Reprezentacja Polski 16
26 Machado Tiago Jose Pinto 136 Team RadioShack 16
27 Tanner David 52 Saxo Bank SunGard 16
28 Kessiakoff Frederik 108 Pro Team Astana 15
29 Riblon Christophe 178 Ag2r - La Mondiale 14
30 Cieślik Paweł 213 Reprezentacja Polski 13
31 Caruso Giampaolo 42 Team Katusha 12
32 Rutkiewicz Marek 201 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 10
33 Zaugg Oliver 75 Leopard - Trek Team 10
34 Marczyński Tomasz 204 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 9
35 Trussov Nikolai 48 Team Katusha 9
36 Fröhlinger Johannes 183 Skil - Shimano 8
37 Nordhaug Lars Petter 96 Sky ProCycling 6
38 Santambrogio Mauro 86 BMC Racing Team 6
39 Stannard Ian 98 Sky ProCycling 6
40 Reynes Mimo Vicente 117 Omega Pharma-Lotto 6
41 Scarponi Michele 22 Lampre - ISD 5
42 Haedo Lucas Sebastian 57 Saxo Bank SunGard 5
43 Izagirre Insausti Ion 148 Euskaltel-Euskadi 3
44 Bazayev Assan 101 Pro Team Astana 3
45 Seeldraeyers Kevin 36 Quick Step Cycling Team 2
46 Wyss Danilo 88 BMC Racing Team 2
47 Busche Matthew 131 Team RadioShack 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Gołaś Michał 164 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 85
2 Vila Errandonea Francisco Javier 193 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 47
3 Pidgornyy Ruslan 162 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 45
4 Morajko Jacek 202 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 36
5 Matysiak Bartłomiej 207 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 33
6 Taciak Mateusz 205 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 28
7 Rohregger Thomas 74 Leopard - Trek Team 27
8 Pujol Oscar 116 Omega Pharma-Lotto 20
9 Martin Daniel 1 Team Garmin - Cervélo 20
10 Rocchetti Federico 192 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 19
11 Marycz Jarosław 51 Saxo Bank SunGard 17
12 Niemiec Przemysław 21 Lampre - ISD 16
13 Minguez Ayala Miguel 142 Euskaltel-Euskadi 15
14 Didier Laurent 58 Saxo Bank SunGard 15
15 Timmer Albert 184 Skil - Shimano 12
16 Possoni Morris 97 Sky ProCycling 11
17 Ulissi Diego 28 Lampre - ISD 11
18 Poels Wout 168 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 10
19 Rutkiewicz Marek 201 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 10
20 Seeldraeyers Kevin 36 Quick Step Cycling Team 9
21 Kiryienka Vasil 153 Movistar Team 9
22 Clarke Simon 102 Pro Team Astana 8
23 Nordhaug Lars Petter 96 Sky ProCycling 8
24 Majka Rafał 56 Saxo Bank SunGard 7
25 Paterski Maciej 17 Liquigas - Cannondale 7
26 Kennaugh Peter 94 Sky ProCycling 6
27 Gasparotto Enrico 104 Pro Team Astana 5
28 Reynes Mimo Vicente 117 Omega Pharma-Lotto 5
29 Cataldo Dario 31 Quick Step Cycling Team 5
30 Kessiakoff Frederik 108 Pro Team Astana 4
31 Izagirre Insausti Ion 148 Euskaltel-Euskadi 4
32 Bailetti Paolo 191 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 4
33 Bodnar Łukasz 208 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 3
34 Machado Tiago Jose Pinto 136 Team RadioShack 3
35 Stannard Ian 98 Sky ProCycling 3
36 Marzano Marco 24 Lampre - ISD 3
37 Spilak Simon 27 Lampre - ISD 3
38 Argueles Arkimedes 41 Team Katusha 3
39 Caruso Giampaolo 42 Team Katusha 2
40 Cieślik Paweł 213 Reprezentacja Polski 2
41 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 76 Leopard - Trek Team 2
42 Cazaux Pierre 143 Euskaltel-Euskadi 2
43 Peterson Thomas 6 Team Garmin - Cervélo 2
44 Spezialetti Alessandro 26 Lampre - ISD 2
45 Geschke Simon 186 Skil - Shimano 2
46 Maggiore Gianluca 196 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 2
47 Sagan Peter 18 Liquigas - Cannondale 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Kurek Adrian 217 Reprezentacja Polski 13
2 Maggiore Gianluca 196 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 10
3 Marcato Marco 167 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 6
4 Argueles Arkimedes 41 Team Katusha 6
5 Matysiak Bartłomiej 207 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 5
6 Cazaux Pierre 143 Euskaltel-Euskadi 5
7 Piscopiello Fabio 198 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 4
8 Rutkiewicz Marek 201 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 3
9 Pliuschin Alexandre 46 Team Katusha 3
10 Pujol Oscar 116 Omega Pharma-Lotto 3
11 Bodnar Łukasz 208 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 3
12 Bailetti Paolo 191 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 2
13 Clarke Simon 102 Pro Team Astana 2
14 Ulissi Diego 28 Lampre - ISD 2
15 Geschke Simon 186 Skil - Shimano 2
16 Poels Wout 168 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1
17 Oyarzun Carlos Ivan 155 Movistar Team 1
18 Vila Errandonea Francisco Javier 193 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 1
19 Sesma Sorbet Daniel 144 Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
  Drużyna Czas Strata
1 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 71:31:23
2 Sky ProCycling 71:31:35 +12
3 Ag2r - La Mondiale 71:33:54 +02:31
4 CCC Polsat - Polkowice 71:35:57 +04:34
5 Leopard - Trek Team 71:36:07 +04:44
6 Rabobank Cycling Team 71:39:06 +07:43
7 Team RadioShack 71:39:28 +08:05
8 Liquigas - Cannondale 71:40:34 +09:11
9 Pro Team Astana 71:41:51 +10:28
10 Quick Step Cycling Team 71:42:09 +10:46
11 Omega Pharma-Lotto 71:43:18 +11:55
12 Team Katusha 71:44:32 +13:09
13 Team Garmin - Cervélo 71:45:45 +14:22
14 Movistar Team 71:45:58 +14:35
15 Lampre - ISD 71:47:18 +15:58
16 Euskaltel-Euskadi 71:47:21 +19:01
17 Saxo Bank SunGard 71:50:24 +31:10
18 Reprezentacja Polski 72:02:33 +31:35
19 Skil - Shimano 72:02:58 +35:05
20 BMC Racing Team 72:06:28 +44:19
21 HTC-Highroad 72:15:42 +47:32
22 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 72:18:55 +15:55