Lista startowa 68. Tour de Pologne UCI World Tour

Team Garmin - Cervélo

1. Daniel Martin Irlandia
2. Michel Kreder Holandia
3. Christophe Le Mevel Francja
4. Heinrich Haussler Australia
5. Martijn Maaskant Holandia
6. Thomas Peterson USA
7. Andrew Talansky USA
8. Sep Van Marcke Belgia

Liquigas - Cannondale

11. Valerio Agnoli Włochy
12. Alan Marangoni Włochy
13. Maciej Bodnar Polska
14. Eros Capecchi Włochy
15. Dominik Nerz Niemcy
16. Vincenzo Nibali Włochy
17. Maciej Paterski Polska
18. Peter Sagan Słowacja

Lampre - ISD

21. Przemysław Niemiec Polska
22. Michele Scarponi Włochy
23. Oleksandr Kvachuk Ukraina
24. Marco Marzano Włochy
25. Daniele Righi Włochy
26. Alessandro Spezialetti Włochy
27. Simon Spilak Słowenia
28. Diego Ulissi Włochy

Quick Step Cycling Team

31. Dario Cataldo Włochy
32. Francesco Chicchi Włochy
33. Marc De Maar Curacao
34. Davide Malacarne Włochy
35. Francesco Reda Włochy
36. Kevin Seeldraeyers Belgia
37. Tom Boonen Belgia
38. Kristof Van De Walle Belgia

Team Katusha

41. Arkimedes Argueles Rosja
42. Giampaolo Caruso Włochy
43. Petr Ignatenko Rosja
44. Danilo Di Luca Włochy
45. Luca Paolini Włochy
46. Alexandre Pliuschin Mołdawia
47. Filippo Pozzato Włochy
48. Nikolai Trussov Rosja

Saxo Bank SunGard

51. Jarosław Marycz Polska
52. David Tanner Australia
53. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen Dania
54. Juan Jose Haedo Argentyna
55. Manuele Boaro Włochy
56. Rafał Majka Polska
57. Lucas Sebastian Haedo Argentyna
58. Laurent Didier Luksemburg

HTC-Highroad

61. Michael Albasini Szwajcaria
62. John Degenkolb Niemcy
63. Caleb Fairly USA
64. Leigh Howard Australia
65. Alex Rasmussen Dania
66. Kanstantsin Sioutsou Białoruś
67. Gatis Smukulis Łotwa
68. Martin Velits Słowacja

Leopard - Trek Team

71. William Clarke Australia
72. Dominic Klemme Niemcy
73. Giacomo Nizzolo Włochy
74. Thomas Rohregger Austria
75. Oliver Zaugg Szwajcaria
76. Bruno Manuel Silva Pires Portugalia
77. Brice Feilu Francja
78. Fabian Wegmann Niemcy

BMC Racing Team

81. Alessandro Ballan Włochy
82. Chad Beyer USA
83. Christopher Butler USA
84. Alexander Kristoff Norwegia
85. John Murphy USA
86. Mauro Santambrogio Włochy
87. Timothy Roe Australia
88. Danilo Wyss Szwajcaria

Sky ProCycling

91. Kjell Carlström Finlandia
92. Stephen Cummings Wielka Brytania
93. Chris Froome Kenia
94. Peter Kennaugh Wielka Brytania
95. Thomas Lövkvist Szwecja
96. Lars Petter Nordhaug Norwegia
97. Morris Possoni Włochy
98. Ian Stannard Wielka Brytania

Pro Team Astana

101. Assan Bazayev Kazachstan
102. Simon Clarke Australia
103. Alexsandr Dyachenko Kazachstan
104. Enrico Gasparotto Włochy
105. Andrey Mizurov Kazachstan
106. Robert Kiserlovski Chorwacja
107. Evgeni Petrov Rosja
108. Frederik Kessiakoff Szwecja

Omega Pharma-Lotto

111. Jan Bakelants Belgia
112. Adam Blythe Wielka Brytania
113. Bart De Clercq Belgia
114. Francis De Greef Belgia
115. Adam Hansen Australia
116. Oscar Pujol Hiszpania
117. Vicente Reynes Mimo Hiszpania
118. Jussi Veikkanen Finlandia

Rabobank Cycling Team

121. Graeme Brown Australia
122. Stef Clement Holandia
123. Jos Van Emden Holandia
124. Rick Flens Holandia
125. Paul Martens Niemcy
126. Michael Matthews Australia
127. Tom Jelte Slagter Holandia
128. Dennis Van Winden Holandia

Team RadioShack

131. Matthew Busche USA
132. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso Portugalia
133. Sam Bewley Nowa Zelandia
134. Yaroslav Popovych Ukraina
135. Geoffroy Lequatre Francja
136. Tiago Jose Pinto Machado Portugalia
137. Nelson Felipe Santos Oliveira Portugalia
138. Ivan Rovny Rosja

Euskaltel-Euskadi

141. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea Hiszpania
142. Miguel Minguez Ayala Hiszpania
143. Pierre Cazaux Francja
144. Daniel Sesma Sorbet Hiszpania
145. Francisco Javier Aramendia Hiszpania
146. Jonathan Nicolas Castroviejo Hiszpania
147. Jorge Azanza Soto Hiszpania
148. Ion Izagirre Insausti Hiszpania

Movistar Team

151. Marzio Bruseghin Włochy
152. Ignatas Konovalovas Litwa
153. Vasil Kiryienka Białoruś
154. Angel Madrazo Ruiz Hiszpania
155. Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Chile
156. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez Hiszpania
157. Branislau Samoilau Białoruś
158. Ruebn Plaza Molina Hiszpania

Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

161. Matteo Carrara Włochy
162. Ruslan Pidgornyy Ukraina
163. Romain Feillu Francja
164. Michał Gołaś Polska
165. Martijn Keizer Holandia
166. Sergey Lagutin Uzbekistan
167. Marco Marcato Włochy
168. Wout Poels Holandia

Ag2r - La Mondiale

171. Rinaldo Nocentini Włochy
172. Maxime Bouet Francja
173. Steve Houanard Francja
174. Ben Gastauer Luksemburg
175. Matteo Montaguti Włochy
176. Mathieu Perget Francja
177. Anthony Ravard Francja
178. Christophe Riblon Francja

Skil - Shimano

181. Thierry Hupond Francja
182. Mathieu Sprick Francja
183. Johannes Fröhlinger Niemcy
184. Albert Timmer Holandia
185. Tom Veelers Holandia
186. Simon Geschke Niemcy
187. Ji Cheng Chiny
188. Marcel Kittel Niemcy

De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia

191. Paolo Bailetti Włochy
192. Federico Rocchetti Włochy
193. Francisco Javier Vila Errandonea Hiszpania
194. Giorgio Brambilla Włochy
195. Michele Merlo Włochy
196. Gianluca Maggiore Włochy
197. Matteo Fedi Włochy
198. Fabio Piscopiello Włochy

CCC Polsat - Polkowice

201. Marek Rutkiewicz Polska
202. Jacek Morajko Polska
203. Jose Pimenta Costa Mendes Portugalia
204. Tomasz Marczyński Polska
205. Mateusz Taciak Polska
206. Błażej Janiaczyk Polska
207. Bartłomiej Matysiak Polska
208. Łukasz Bodnar Polska

Reprezentacja Polski

211. Bartosz Huzarski Polska
212. Jarosław Dąbrowski Polska
213. Paweł Cieślik Polska
214. Paweł Bernas Polska
215. Kamil Gradek Polska
216. Piotr Gawroński Polska
217. Adrian Kurek Polska
218. Michał Podlaski Polska